|
2014-15 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
|
Round 1
Forth Wanderers 1-0 Dufftown
Ellon United 1-4 Carluke Rovers
Thornton Hibs 2-1 Ashfield
Oakley United 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts
Glentanar 0-7 Kelty Hearts
Wishaw Juniors 2-2 Sauchie Juniors
Aberdeen University 3-1 Kirkcaldy YM
Tranent Juniors 0-0 Edinburgh United
Kilsyth Rangers 4-1 Blairgowrie
Kilwinning Rangers 12-0 New Elgin
Whitehills 2-5 Lochee Harp
Harthill Royal 3-4 Darvel Juniors
Arthurlie 3-0 Hall Russell United
Annbank United 0-2 FC Stoneywood
Scone Thistle 0-5 Newtongrange Star
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Inverness City
Sunnybank 1-4 Glenrothes
- Renfrew 1-2 Ballingry Rovers (@ Johnstone Burgh)
- Dundee North End 2-3 Kello Rovers
- St Roch's 5-2 Lochgelly Albert
- East Kilbride Thistle 1-5 Johnstone Burgh
- Falkirk Juniors 5-1 Islavale (@ Falkirk FC)
- Cruden Bay 2-2 Tayport
- Downfield 2-0 Vale of Leven
- East Craigie 1-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
- Shettleston 2-1 Ardeer Thistle
- St Anthony's 3-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
- Colony Park 0-0 Clydebank
- Cambuslang Rangers 0-2 Irvine Meadow
- Lanark United 1-3 Penicuik Athletic
- Lochee United 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors
- Parkvale 1-2 Rosyth
- Hermes 2-1 Petershill
Round 1 Replays
- Jeanfield Swifts 5-0 Oakley United
- Sauchie Juniors 7-2 Wishaw Juniors
- Edinburgh United 4-0 Tranent Juniors
- Tayport 2-0 Cruden Bay
- Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 St Anthony's
- Clydebank 4-1 Colony Park
Round 2
- Livingston United - Shotts Bon Accord
- Blackburn United - Musselburgh Athletic
- Montrose Roselea - Irvine Victoria
- Arthurlie - Dunbar United
- Pumpherston Juniors - Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
- Newmains United - Lochee United
- Kennoway Star Hearts - Craigmark Burntonians
- Haddington Athletic - Linlithgow Rose
- Glenafton Athletic - Broxburn Athletic
- Luncarty - Forfar Albion
- Bathgate Thistle - Blantyre Victoria
- Edinburgh United - Crossgates Primrose
- Kello Rovers - Glenrothes
- Grantown - Bellshill Athletic
- West Calder United - Carnoustie Panmure
- Clydebank - Lossiemouth United
- Thorniewood United - Kirriemuir Thistle
- Carluke Rovers - Troon
- Greenock Juniors - Newtongrange Star
- Largs Thistle - Sauchie Juniors
- Dalry Thistle - Hermes
- Buckie Rovers - St Andrews United
- Armadale Thistle - Fauldhouse United
- St Anthony's - Dunipace Juniors
- Larkhall Thistle - Darvel Juniors
- Saltcoats Victoria - Maud
- Rosyth - Hurlford United
- Fraserburgh United - Rossvale
- Whitburn - St Roch's
- Port Glasgow - Ballingry Rovers
- Burghead Thistle - Lugar Boswell Thistle
- Longside - Yoker Athletic
- Cumnock Juniors - Newmachar United
- Aberdeen University - Dundonald Bluebell
- Forfar West End - Kelty Hearts
- Dundee Violet - Maryhill
- Portgordon Victoria - Banchory St Ternan
- Beith Juniors - Cumbernauld United
- Spey Valley - East End
- Lesmahagow - Lochore Welfare
- Kinnoull - Arbroath Victoria
- Downfield - Lochee Harp
- Glasgow Perthshire - Kilbirnie Ladeside
- Girvan - Neilston Juniors
- Tayport - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
- Jeanfield Swifts - Bridge of Don Thistle
- Arniston Rangers - Vale of Clyde
- Culter - Rutherglen Glencairn
- Penicuik Athletic - Maybole Juniors
- Pollok - Whitletts Victoria
- Royal Albert - Shettleston
- Newburgh - Camelon Juniors
- Nairn St Ninian - Lewis United
- Dyce Juniors - Forth Wanderers
- Bo'ness United - Stoneyburn
- FC Stoneywood - Deveronside
- Dalkeith Thistle - Kilwinning Rangers
- Forres Thistle - East Craigie
- Broughty Athletic - Stonehaven
- Irvine Meadow - Benburb
- Falkirk Juniors - Buchanhaven Hearts
- Banks O' Dee - Auchinleck Talbot
- Thornton Hibs - Kilsyth Rangers
- Johnstone Burgh - Brechin Victoria
Round 2 Replays
Please acknowledge the F.C.H.D. when using this information elsewhere