FCHD logo

2023-24 English Football Gazetteer

FCHD logo
 

Premier League

AFC Bournemouth - Vitality Stadium; Kings Park; Bournemouth BH7 7AF 50.735225,-1.838343
Arsenal - Emirates Stadium; Hornsey Road; Islington; London N7 7AJ 51.555151,-0.108422
Aston Villa - Villa Park; Trinity Road; Birmingham B6 6HE 52.50907,-1.88503
Brentford - Gtech Community Stadium; Lionel Road South; Brentford TW8 0RU 51.490759,-0.288675
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium; Village Way; Falmer BN1 9BL 50.861577,-0.083671
Burnley - Turf Moor; Harry Potts Way; Burnley BB10 4BX 53.788988,-2.230249
Chelsea - Stamford Bridge; Fulham Road; London SW6 1HS 51.481737,-0.190929
Crystal Palace - Selhurst Park; Selhurst Road; London SE25 6PU 51.398289,-0.085441
Everton - Goodison Park; Goodison Road; Liverpool L4 4EL 53.438847,-2.966289
Fulham - Craven Cottage; Stevenage Road; Fulham SW6 6HH 51.474906,-0.221619
Liverpool - Anfield; Anfield Road; Liverpool L4 0TH 53.430892,-2.960813
Luton Town - Kenilworth Road Ground; Clifton Road; Luton LU4 8AW 51.884218,-0.431634
Manchester City - Etihad Stadium; Ashton New Road; Manchester M11 3FF 53.483126,-2.200352
Manchester United - Old Trafford; Sir Matt Busby Way; Manchester M16 0RA 53.463047,-2.291308
Newcastle United - St James' Park; Strawberry Place; Newcastle-on-Tyne NE1 4ST 54.975578,-1.621585
Nottingham Forest - City Ground; Pavilion Road; West Bridgford NG2 5FJ 52.939453,-1.1331992
Sheffield United - Bramall Lane; Sheffield S2 4SU 53.370362,-1.470845
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium; High Road; Tottenham N17 0BX 51.604189,-0.066107
West Ham United - London Stadium; Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park; Stratford; London E20 2ST 51.538685,-0.016441
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Molineux; Waterloo Road; Wolverhampton WV1 4QR 52.590217,-2.130405
 

English Football League Championship

Birmingham City - St Andrew's; Cattell Road; Birmingham B9 4RL 52.475758,-1.868204
Blackburn Rovers - Ewood Park; Nutall Street; Blackburn BB2 4JF 53.72858,-2.489173
Bristol City - Ashton Gate; Ashton Road; Bristol BS3 2EJ 51.440134,-2.62022
Cardiff City - Cardiff City Stadium; Leckwith Road; Cardiff CF11 8AZ 51.472817,-3.203022
Coventry City - Coventry Building Society Arena; Judds Lane; Coventry CV6 6GE 52.448141,-1.495607
Huddersfield Town - Kirklees Stadium; Stadium Way; Huddersfield HD1 6PG 53.654289,-1.768374
Hull City - MKM Stadium; The Circle; Walton Street; Kingston upon Hull HU3 6HU 53.746264,-0.367638
Ipswich Town - Portman Road; Ipswich IP1 2DA 52.054957,1.145319
Leeds United - Elland Road; Leeds LS11 0ES 53.777806,-1.572165
Leicester City - King Power Stadium; Filbert Way; Leicester LE2 7FL 52.620378,-1.142247
Middlesbrough - Riverside Stadium; The Leeway; Middlesbrough TS3 6RS 54.578257,-1.216891
Millwall - The Den; Zampa Road; London SE16 3LN 51.485953,-0.050913
Norwich City - Carrow Road; Norwich NR1 1JE 52.622149,1.309223
Plymouth Argyle - Home Park; Outland Road; Plymouth PL2 3DQ 50.388082,-4.150926
Preston North End - Deepdale; Sir Tom Finney Way; Preston PR1 6RU 53.772183,-2.688401
Queens Park Rangers - Matrade Loftus Road Stadium; South Africa Road; Shepherd's Bush W12 7PJ 51.509267,-0.232115
Rotherham United - AESSEAL New York Stadium; New York Way; Rotherham S60 1DF 53.426886,-1.362443
Sheffield Wednesday - Hillsborough; Leppings Lane; Sheffield S6 1SW 53.411427,-1.500661
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium; Britannia Road; Southampton SO14 5FP 50.905828,-1.390992
Stoke City - bet365 Stadium; Stanley Matthews Way; Stoke ST4 4EG 52.98841,-2.175413
Sunderland - Stadium of Light; Stadium Way; Sunderland SR5 1SU 54.914428,-1.388179
Swansea City - Swansea.com Stadium; Normandy Way; Landore; Swansea SA1 2FA 51.642738,-3.93458
Watford - Vicarage Road; Watford WD18 0ER 51.649893,-0.401538
West Bromwich Albion - The Hawthorns; Birmingham Road; West Bromwich B71 4LF 52.509092,-1.963928
 

English Football League One

Barnsley - Oakwell; Grove Street; Barnsley S71 1ET 53.552334,-1.467647
Blackpool - Bloomfield Road; Seasiders Way; Blackpool FY1 6JJ 53.804863,-3.048136
Bolton Wanderers - Toughsheet Community Stadium; Burden Way; Horwich BL6 6JW 53.580594,-2.535661
Bristol Rovers - Memorial Stadium; Filton Avenue; Bristol BS7 0BF 51.48622,-2.583097
Burton Albion - Pirelli Stadium; Burton upon Trent DE13 0AR 52.821993,-1.626934
Cambridge United - Abbey Stadium; Newmarket Road; Cambridge CB5 8LN 52.212112,0.154151
Carlisle United - Brunton Park; Warwick Road; Carlisle CA1 1LL 54.895506,-2.91362
Charlton Athletic - The Valley; Floyd Road; Charlton SE7 8BL 51.48646,0.036526
Cheltenham Town - Completely Suzuki Stadium; Whaddon Road; Cheltenham GL52 5NA 51.906144,-2.060261
Derby County - Pride Park Stadium; Royal Way; Derby DE24 8XL 52.914946,-1.447282
Exeter City - St James' Park; St James Road; Exeter EX4 6PX 50.730738,-3.521064
Fleetwood Town - Highbury Stadium; Park Avenue; Fleetwood FY7 6TX 53.916513,-3.024731
Leyton Orient - Gaughan Group Stadium; Brisbane Road; Leyton E10 5NF 51.560156,-0.012628
Lincoln City - LNER Stadium; Sincil Bank; Lincoln LN5 8LD 53.21834,-0.540763
Northampton Town - Sixfields Stadium; Edgar Mobbs Way; Northampton NN5 5QA 52.235182,-0.933493
Oxford United - Kassam Stadium; Grenoble Road; Oxford OX4 4XP 51.716542,-1.207921
Peterborough United - Weston Homes Stadium; London Road; Peterorough PE2 8AL 52.564712,-0.240388
Port Vale - Vale Park; Hamil Road; Burslem ST6 1AW 53.050106,-2.192658
Portsmouth - Fratton Park; Frogmore Road; Southsea PO4 8RA 50.79633,-1.063807
Reading - Select Car Leasing Stadium; Bennett Road; Reading RG2 0FL 51.422359,-0.982625
Shrewsbury Town - The Croud Meadow; Oteley Road; Shrewsbury SY2 6ST 52.688715,-2.74936
Stevenage - Lamex Stadium; Broadhall Way; Stevenage SG2 8RH 51.889836,-0.193633
Wigan Athletic - DW Stadium; Loire Drive; Robin Park; Wigan WN5 0UH 53.547661,-2.654009
Wycombe Wanderers - Adams Park; Hillbottom Road; High Wycombe HP12 4HJ 51.630535,-0.800232
 

English Football League Two

Accrington Stanley - The Crown Ground; Livingstone Road; Accrington BB5 5BX 53.765406,-2.371032
AFC Wimbledon - Cherry Red Records Stadium; Plough Lane; Wimbledon SW17 0NR 51.431532,-0.186612
Barrow - Holker Street Ground; Wilkie Road; Barrow in Furness LA14 5UW 54.123281,-3.234961
Bradford City - University of Bradford Stadium; Valley Parade; Bradford BD8 7DY 53.80424,-1.759034
Colchester United - JobServe Community Stadium; United Way; Colchester CO4 5UP 51.923289,0.897844
Crawley Town - Broadfield Stadium; Winfield Way; Crawley RH11 9RX 51.099711,-0.19476
Crewe Alexandra - Mornflake Stadium; Gresty Way; Crewe CW2 6EB 53.087425,-2.435705
Doncaster Rovers - Eco-Power Stadium; Stadium Way; Lakeside; Doncaster DN4 5JW 53.509823,-1.113868
Forest Green Rovers - The Bolt New Lawn; Nympsfield Road; Nailsworth GL6 0ET 51.699002,-2.237919
Gillingham - Priestfield Stadium; Redfern Avenue; Gillingham ME7 4DD 51.384252,0.560752
Grimsby Town - Blundell Park; Imperial Avenue; Cleethorpes DN35 7PY 53.570237,-0.046521
Harrogate Town - EnviroVent Stadium; Wetherby Road; Harrogate HG2 7SA 53.991707,-1.514503
Mansfield Town - One Call Stadium; Quarry Lane; Mansfield NG18 5DA 53.138064,-1.200731
Milton Keynes Dons - Stadium MK; Stadium Way; Grafton Street; Bletchley MK1 1ST 52.009655,-0.733548
Morecambe - Mazuma Mobile Stadium; Christie Way; Morecambe LA4 4TB 54.061484,-2.867209
Newport County - Rodney Parade; Rodney Road; Newport NP19 0UU 51.588259,-2.987987
Notts County - Meadow Lane; Nottingham NG2 3HJ 52.942634,-1.137191
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium; Moor Lane; Salford M7 3PZ 53.513616,-2.276761
Stockport County - Edgeley Park; Hardcastle Road; Stockport SK3 9DD 53.39964,-2.166303
Sutton United - VBS Community Stadium; Gander Green Lane; Sutton SM1 2EY 51.367599,-0.204326
Swindon Town - County Ground; County Road; Swindon SN1 2ED 51.564502,-1.77109
Tranmere Rovers - Prenton Park; Prenton; Birkenhead CH42 9PY 53.373772,-3.032489
Walsall - Poundland Bescot Stadium; Bescot Crescent; Walsall WS1 4SA 52.565404,-1.99042
Wrexham - ST?K Cae Ras; Mold Road; Wrexham LL11 2AH 53.051973,-3.003801
 

National League

AFC Fylde - Mill Farm Sports Village; Coronation Way; Wesham PR4 3JZ 53.797366,-2.889506
Aldershot Town - EBB Stadium at The Recreation Ground; High Street; Aldershot GU11 1TW 51.248392,-0.754738
Altrincham - Moss Lane; Altrincham WA15 8AP 53.38343,-2.335167
Barnet - The Hive Stadium; Camrose Avenue; Edgware HA8 6AG 51.602628,-0.291777
Boreham Wood - Mangata Pay Stadium; Meadow Park; Broughinge Road; Borehamwood WD6 5AL 51.661933,-0.272381
Bromley - Reloc8 Em Community Stadium; Hayes Lane; Bromley BR2 9EF 51.390093,0.021092
Chesterfield - SMH Group Stadium; Sheffield Road; Chesterfield S41 8NZ 53.25355,-1.425774
Dagenham & Redbridge - Chigwell Construction Stadium; Victoria Road; Dagenham RM10 7XL 51.5478,0.159894
Dorking Wanderers - Meadowbank Stadium; Mill Lane; Dorking RH4 1DX 51.234458,-0.333547
Eastleigh - Silverlake Stadium; Stoneham Lane; Eastleigh SO50 9HT 50.952357,-1.372017
Ebbsfleet United - Stonebridge Road; Northfleet DA11 9GN 51.449551,0.322326
FC Halifax Town - The Shay Stadium; Skircoat Lane; Halifax HX1 2YT 53.716142,-1.859144
Gateshead - International Stadium; Neilson Road; Gateshead NE10 0EF 54.961016,-1.579665
Hartlepool United - Victoria Park; Clarence Road; Hartlepool TS24 8BZ 54.689084,-1.212686
Kidderminster Harriers - Aggborough Stadium; Hoo Road; Kidderminster DY10 1NB 52.380488,-2.242675
Maidenhead United - York Road; Maidenhead SL6 1SF 51.519866,-0.717971
Oldham Athletic - Boundary Park; Furtherwood Road; Oldham OL1 2PA 53.555156,-2.128462
Oxford City - RAW Charging Stadium; Court Place Farm; Marsh Lane; Marston; Oxford OX3 0NQ 51.773919,-1.227747
Rochdale - Crown Oil Arena; Spotland; Willbutts Lane; Rochdale OL11 5DR 53.62079,-2.17997
Solihull Moors - Damson Park; Damson Parkway; Solihull B91 2PP 52.438901,-1.757243
Southend United - Roots Hall; Victoria Avenue; Southend SS2 6NQ 51.549013,0.701572
Wealdstone - Grosvenor Vale; off West End Road; Ruislip HA4 6JQ 51.569402,-0.416602
Woking - Laithwaite Community Stadium; Kingfield Road; Woking GU22 9AA 51.306325,-0.558885
York City - LNER Community Stadium; Kathryn Avenue; York YO32 9AF 53.98439,-1.052857
 

National League North Division

Alfreton Town - Impact Arena; North Street; Alfreton DE55 7FZ 53.094516,-1.381266
Banbury United - Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium; Station Approach; Banbury OX16 5AB 52.0568,-1.325803
Bishop's Stortford - R & D Advisors UK Stadium; Woodside Park; Dunnow Road; Bishop's Stortford CM23 5RG 51.872678,0.191979
Blyth Spartans - Croft Park; Plessey Road; Blyth NE24 3JE 55.120881,-1.51128
Boston United - Jakemans Community Stadium; Pilgrim Way; Boston PE21 7NE 52.956306,-0.028556
Brackley Town - St James Park; Churchill Way; Brackley NN13 7EJ 52.024605,-1.144083
Buxton - The Silverlands; Buxton SK17 6QH 53.256627,-1.90655
Chester - Deva Stadium; Bumpers Lane; Chester CH1 4LT 53.189235,-2.923496
Chorley - Victory Park Stadium; Duke Street; Chorley PR7 3DU 53.645559,-2.629212
Curzon Ashton - Tameside Stadium; Richmond Street; Ashton-under-Lyne OL7 9HG 53.494254,-2.116095
Darlington - Blackwell Meadows; Grange Road; Darlington DL1 5NR 54.509423,-1.564208
Farsley Celtic - The Citadel; Throstle Nest; Newlands; Leeds LS28 5BE 53.809739,-1.66421
Gloucester City - Meadow Park; Sudmeadow Road; Gloucester GL2 5FD 51.859889,-2.262917
Hereford - Edgar Street; Hereford HR4 9JU 52.060765,-2.71765
King's Lynn Town - The Walks Stadium; Tennyson Road; King's Lynn PE30 5PB 52.750058,0.407389
Peterborough Sports - 651 Lincoln Road; Peterborough PE1 3HA 52.593816,-0.254331
Rushall Olympic - Dales Lane; off Daw End Lane; Rushall WS4 1LJ 52.600981,-1.952306
Scarborough Athletic - Flamingo Land Stadium; Scarborough Leisure Village; Ashburn Road; Scarborough YO11 2JW 54.268852,-0.413474
Scunthorpe United - Sands Venue Stadium; Jack Brownsword Way; Scunthorpe DN15 8TD 53.586688,-0.695246
South Shields - Mariners Park; Shafetesbury Avenue; Jarrow NE32 3UP 54.974535,-1.470096
Southport - Pure Stadium; Haig Avenue; Southport PR8 6JZ 53.638115,-2.978881
Spennymoor Town - Brewery Field; Wood Vue; off Durham Road; Spennymoor DL16 6JN 54.704498,-1.599155
Tamworth - CR MOT Centre Community Stadium; The Lamb Ground; Kettlebrook Road; Tamworth B77 1AA 52.628434,-1.68892
Warrington Town - The Winner Recruitment Stadium; Cantilever Park; Loushers Lane; Warrington WA4 2RS 53.377054,-2.569879
 

National League South Division

Aveley - Parkside; Park Lane; Aveley RM15 4PX 51.503489,0.261312
Bath City - Twerton Park; Twerton; Bath BA2 1DB 51.378853,-2.395036
Braintree Town - Dunmow Group Stadium; Clockhouse Way; off Cressing Road; Braintree CM7 3RD 51.875314,0.572982
Chelmsford City - EMG Inspire Stadium; Salerno Way; Chelmsford CM1 2EH 51.753228,0.45146
Chippenham Town - Hardenhuish Park; Bristol Road; Chippenham SN14 6LR 51.465594,-2.128727
Dartford - Princes Park Stadium; Grassbanks; Darenth Road; Dartford DA1 1RT 51.437183,0.230813
Dover Athletic - Crabble Athletic Ground; Lewisham Road; River; Dover CT17 0JB 51.137821,1.284943
Eastbourne Borough - Priory Lane; Langney; Eastbourne BN23 7QH 50.804185,0.320786
Farnborough - Cherrywood Road; Farnborough GU14 8UD 51.310443,-0.762275
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Cleo Saul Beveree Stadium; Beaver Close; Station Road; Hampton TW12 2BX 51.415188,-0.363246
Havant & Waterlooville - Draper Tools Community Stadium; Westleigh Park; Martin Road; Havant PO9 5TH 50.867074,-0.974102
Hemel Hempstead Town - Vauxhall Road; Adeyfield; Hemel Hempstead HP2 4HW 51.753899,-0.444386
Maidstone United - Gallagher Stadium; James Whatman Way; Maidstone ME14 1LQ 51.280017,0.516089
Slough Town - Arbour Park; Stoke Road; Slough SL2 5AY 51.519858,-0.588342
St Albans City - Clarence Park; York Road; St Albans AL1 4PL 51.754281,-0.325183
Taunton Town - Cygnet Health Care Stadium; Wordsworth Drive; Taunton TA1 2HG 51.016717,-3.085133
Tonbridge Angels - Longmead Stadium; Darenth Avenue; Tonbridge TN10 3JF 51.211539,0.2691
Torquay United - Plainmoor; Westlands Lane; Torquay TQ1 3PS 50.476393,-3.523807
Truro City - Plymouth Parkway FC; Bolitho Park; St Peter's Road; Manadon; Plymouth PL5 3JG 50.407847,-4.147379
Welling United - Park View Road; Welling DA16 1SY 51.460321,0.116599
Weston-super-Mare - Optima Stadium; Winterstoke Road; Weston super Mare BS24 9AA 51.330647,-2.956083
Weymouth - Bob Lucas Stadium; Radipole Lane; Weymouth DT4 9XJ 50.619891,-2.485191
Worthing - Crucial Environment Stadium; Woodside Road; Worthing BN14 7HQ 50.820347,-0.384824
Yeovil Town - Huish Park; Lufton Way; Yeovil BA22 8YF 50.950227,-2.673976
 

Isthmian League Premier Division

Billericay Town - New Lodge; Blunts Wall Road; Billericay CM12 9SA 51.621786,0.403281
Bognor Regis Town - MKM Arena; Nyewood Lane; Bognor Regis PO21 2TY 50.786986,-0.690217
Canvey Island - Park Lane; Canvey Island SS8 7PX 51.5165,0.615703
Carshalton Athletic - War Memorial Sports Ground; Colston Avenue; Carshalton SM5 2PW 51.369706,-0.171787
Chatham Town - Bauvill Stadium; Bourneville Avenue; Chatham ME4 6LR 51.368745,0.521409
Cheshunt - Cheshunt Stadium; Theobalds Lane; Cheshunt EN8 8RU 51.694453,-0.041584
Concord Rangers - Thames Road; Canvey Island SS8 0HH 51.512555,0.575473
Cray Wanderers - Bromley FC; The Stadium; Hayes Lane; Bromley BR2 9EF 51.390093,0.021092
Dulwich Hamlet - Champion Hill Stadium; Edgar Kail Way; London SE22 8BD 51.393245,-0.17234
Enfield Town - Queen Elizabeth II Stadium; Donkey Lane; Enfield EN1 3PL 51.659329,-0.063847
Folkestone Invicta - Alcaline Stadium; Cheriton Road; Folkestone CT19 5JU 51.08655,1.159475
Haringey Borough - CVS Van Hire Stadium; Coles Park; White Hart Lane; Tottenham N17 7JP 51.605625,-0.09266
Hashtag United - Bowers & Pitsea FC; Len Salmon Stadium; Crown Avenue; off Kenneth Road; Pitsea SS13 2BE 51.574047,0.518124
Hastings United - Pilot Field; Elphinstone Road; Hastings TN34 2AX 50.874512,0.587097
Hornchurch - The Stadium; Bridge Avenue; Upminster RM14 2LX 51.556563,0.238361
Horsham - Camping World Community Stadium; Worthing Road; Horsham RH13 0AB 51.046972,-0.340694
Kingstonian - Tooting & Mitcham United FC; Imperial Fields; Bishopsford Road; Morden SM4 6BF 51.393245,-0.17234
Lewes - The Dripping Pan; Mountfield Road; Lewes BN7 2XA 50.869023,0.012318
Margate - Hartsdown Park; Hartsdown Road; Margate CT9 5QZ 51.380464,1.373925
Potters Bar Town - Lantern Stadium; Parkfield; Watkins Rise; Potters Bar EN6 1QB 51.696206,-0.177682
Whitehawk - TerraPura Ground; East Brighton Park; Wilson Avenue; Brighton BN2 5TS 50.82141,-0.09612
Wingate & Finchley - Maurice Rebak Stadium; Summers Lane; Finchley N12 0PD 51.60685,-0.1715
 

Northern Premier League Premier Division

Ashton United - Hurst Cross Stadium; Surrey Street; Ashton-under-Lyne OL6 8DY 53.501303,-2.079723
Atherton Collieries - Skuna Stadium; Alder Street; Atherton M46 9EY 53.523525,-2.48498
Bamber Bridge - Sir Tom Finney Stadium; Brownedge Road; Bamber Bridge PR5 6UX 53.727889,-2.671942
Basford United - Greenwich Avenue; Basford; Nottingham NG6 0LD 52.987734,-1.18969
Bradford Park Avenue - Horsfall Community Stadium; Cemetery Road; Bradford BD6 1JQ 53.755886,-1.776183
FC United of Manchester - Broadhurst Park; Lightbowne Road; Moston M40 0FJ 53.516626,-2.180424
Gainsborough Trinity - The Martin & Co Arena; Northolme; North Street; Gainsborough DN21 2QW 53.403415,-0.774501
Guiseley - Nethermoor Park; Otley Road; Guiseley LS20 8BT 53.87722,-1.719511
Hyde United - Project Solar Stadium; Walker Lane; Hyde SK14 5PL 53.450611,-2.068189
Ilkeston Town - New Manor Ground; Awsworth Road; Ilkeston DE7 8JF 52.983947,-1.300225
Lancaster City - Giant Axe; West Road; Lancaster LA1 5PE 54.05115,-2.810879
Macclesfield - Leasing.com Stadium; London Road; Macclesfield SK11 7SP 53.24283,-2.127116
Marine - Marine Travel Arena; College Road; Crosby L23 3AS 53.485171,-3.03363
Matlock Town - Proctors Cars Stadium; Causeway Lane; Matlock DE4 3AR 53.137091,-1.551723
Morpeth Town - Craik Park; Morpeth Common NE61 2YX 55.155994,-1.708824
Radcliffe - Neuven Stadium; Colshaw Close East; Radcliffe M26 3PE 53.5676,-2.340699
Stafford Rangers - Marston Road Stadium; Astonfields Road; Stafford ST16 3BX 52.818563,-2.116854
Warrington Rylands - Rylands Recreation Club; Gorsey Lane; Orford; Warrington WA3 7RZ 53.400408,-2.5756
Whitby Town - Turnbull Ground; Upgang Lane; Whitby YO21 3HZ 54.489986,-0.627575
Workington - Borough Park; New Bridge Road; Workington CA14 2DT 54.648678,-3.551093
Worksop Town - Babbage Way; Worksop S80 1UJ 53.311535,-1.131401
 

Southern League Premier Central Division

AFC Sudbury - MEL Group Stadium; Brundon Lane; Sudbury CO10 7HN 52.040175,0.716133
AFC Telford United - New Bucks Head Stadium; Watling Street; Wellington TF1 2TU 52.697371,-2.501431
Alvechurch - Lye Meadow; Redditch Road; Alvechurch B48 7RS 52.344841,-1.956306
Barwell - UK Flooring Direct Ground; Kirkby Road; Barwell LE9 8FQ 52.572692,-1.341223
Berkhamsted - Broadwater; Lower Kings Road; Berkhamsted HP4 2AL 51.763173,-0.564722
Bromsgrove Sporting - Victoria Ground; Birmingham Road; Bromsgrove B61 0DR 52.339652,-2.056431
Coalville Town - Mander Cruickshank Solicitors Stadium; Owen Street; Coalville LE67 3DA 52.72308,-1.381795
Halesowen Town - The Grove; Old Hawne Lane; Halesowen B63 3TB 52.453867,-2.05769
Hitchin Town - Top Field; Fishponds Road; Hitchin SG5 1NU 51.954547,-0.284107
Kettering Town - Burton Park Wanderers FC; Latimer Park; Polwell Lane; Burton Latimer NN15 5PS 52.366817,-0.689316
Leamington - Your Co-Op Community Stadium; Harbury Lane; Bishops Tachbrook CV33 9QB 52.244311,-1.502856
Leiston - Leiston Town Athletic Association; Victory Road; Leiston IP16 4DQ 52.204403,1.571406
Long Eaton United - Grange Park; Station Road; Long Eaton NG10 2EF 52.896417,-1.25627
Mickleover - Don Arnott Arena; Station Road; Mickleover DE3 9FB 52.923703,-1.533971
Needham Market - Bloomfields; Quinton Road; Needham Market IP6 8DA 52.150759,1.044686
Redditch United - The Valley Stadium; Bromsgrove Road; Redditch B97 4RN 52.307837,-1.951545
Royston Town - 8a Garden Walk; Royston SG8 7HP 52.052677,-0.01677
St Ives Town - Westwood Road; St Ives PE27 6DT 52.330412,-0.082152
Stamford - Zeeco Stadium; Borderville Sports Centre; Ryhall Road; Stamford PE9 1US 52.665596,-0.468877
Stourbridge - War Memorial Athletic Ground; High Street; Amblecote DY8 4HN 52.462445,-2.151182
Stratford Town - Arden Garages Stadium; Knights Lane; Tiddington; Stratford CV37 7BZ 52.194148,-1.676332
 

Southern League Premier South Division

AFC Totton - Snows Stadium; Salisbury Road; Calmore; Totton SO40 2RW 50.934197,-1.50991
Basingstoke Town - Hampshire FA Ground; Winklebury Football Complex; Winklebury Way; Basingstoke RG23 8BD 51.267961,-1.111205
Beaconsfield Town - Holloways Park; Windsor Road; Beaconsfield HP9 2SF 51.593448,-0.629682
Bracknell Town - SB Stadium; Yorktown Road; Sandhurst GU47 9BJ 51.342258,-0.793409
Chesham United - The Meadow; Amy Lane; Chesham HP5 1NE 51.698869,-0.614008
Didcot Town - Loop Meadow Stadium; Bowmont Water; Ladygrove; Didcot OX11 7GA 51.61412,-1.239751
Dorchester Town - Avenue Stadium; Weymouth Avenue; Dorchester DT1 2RY 50.700547,-2.445623
Gosport Borough - Privett Park; Privett Road; Gosport PO12 3SX 50.79492,-1.156531
Hanwell Town - Powerday Stadium; Reynolds Field; Perivale Lane; Perivale UB6 8TL 51.532519,-0.328934
Harrow Borough - Rogers Family Stadium; Earlsmead; off Carlyon Avenue; South Harrow HA2 8SS 51.55815,-0.371351
Hayes & Yeading United - SkyEx Community Stadium; Beaconsfield Road; Hayes UB4 0SL 51.508276,-0.394797
Hendon - Silver Jubilee Park; Townsend Lane; London NW9 7NE 51.57667,-0.254081
Hungerford Town - Bulpit Lane; Hungerford RG17 0AY 51.408937,-1.513478
Merthyr Town - Penydarren Park; Park Terrace; Merthyr Tydfil CF47 8RF 51.751259,-3.377679
Plymouth Parkway - Bolitho Park; St Peter's Road; Manadon; Plymouth PL5 3JG 50.407847,-4.147379
Poole Town - Black Gold Stadium; School Lane; Oakdale; Poole BH15 3JR 50.728245,-1.984287
Salisbury - Raymond McEnhill Stadium; Partridge Way; Old Sarum SP4 6PU 51.104359,-1.78576
Sholing - Imperial Homes Stadium; Portsmouth Road; Sholing SO19 9PW 50.893288,-1.338082
Swindon Supermarine - Webb's Wood Stadium; Supermarine Road; South Marston SN3 4BZ 51.605095,-1.730118
Tiverton Town - Ian Moorcroft Stadium; Ladysmead; Bolham Road; Tiverton EX16 6SG 50.909239,-3.490189
Walton & Hersham - Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub; Waterside Drive; Walton-on-Thames KT12 2JP 51.399618,-0.411386
Winchester City - Charters Community Stadium; Hillier Way; Abbots Barton; Winchester SO23 7SR 51.07162,-1.310117
 

Isthmian League North Division

Basildon United - The Hive Stadium; Gardiners Close; Basildon SS14 3AW 51.586196,0.477915
Bowers & Pitsea - Len Salmon Stadium; Crown Avenue; off Kenneth Road; Pitsea SS13 2BE 51.574047,0.518124
Brentwood Town - The Arena; Brentwood Centre; Doddinghurst Road; Brentwood CM15 9NN 51.634003,0.300635
Brightlingsea Regent - North Road; Brightlingsea CO7 0PL 51.81583,1.026378
Bury Town - Atalian Severest Stadium; Ram Meadow; Cotton Lane; Bury St Edmunds IP33 1XP 52.248885,0.721046
Enfield - Bishop's Stortford FC; R & D Advisors UK Stadium; Woodside Park; Dunnow Road; Bishop's Stortford CM23 5RG 51.872678,0.191979
Felixstowe & Walton United - AGL Arena; Dellwood Avenue; Felixstowe IP11 9HT 51.970733,1.355828
Gorleston - Great Yarmouth Town FC; Wellesley Recreation Ground; Sandown Road; Great Yarmouth NR30 1EY 52.612619,1.736184
Grays Athletic - Tilbury FC; EMR Stadium; Chadfields; St Chad's Road; Tilbury RM18 8NL 51.470122,0.363331
Heybridge Swifts - First Call Community Stadium; Scraley Road; Heybridge CM9 8JA 51.744198,0.700613
Ipswich Wanderers - SEH Sports Ground; Humber Doucy Lane; Ipswich IP4 3NR 52.065045,1.207521
Lowestoft Town - Fosters Solicitors Community Stadium; Crown Meadow; Love Road; Lowestoft NR32 2PA 52.480778,1.747071
Maldon & Tiptree - Maldon Stadium; Park Drive; Maldon CM9 5JQ 51.720835,0.694019
New Salamis - Haringey Borough FC; CVS Stadium; Coles Park; White Hart Lane; Tottenham N17 7JP 51.605625,-0.09266
Redbridge - Oakside Stadium; Station Road; Barkingside IG6 1NB 51.58529,0.089447
Stowmarket Town - Greens Meadow; Bury Road; Stowmarket IP14 1JQ 52.196608,0.992673
Walthamstow - Wadham Lodge Sports Centre; Kitchener Road; Walthamstow E17 4JP 51.597388,-0.008999
Witham Town - Simarco Stadium; Spa Road; Witham CM8 1UN 51.799688,0.626646
Wroxham - Trafford Park; Skinners Lane; Wroxham NR12 8SJ 52.700958,1.397087
 

Isthmian League South Central Division

Ascot United - Ascot Racecourse Ground; Winkfield Road; Ascot SL5 7LJ 51.415091,-0.662646
Ashford Town (Middlesex) - The Robert Parker Stadium; Short Lane; Stanwell TW19 7BH 51.451958,-0.462119
Badshot Lea - Operatix Community Ground; Westfield Lane; Wrecclesham GU10 4QP 51.197177,-0.823599
Binfield - Stubbs Lane; off Hill Farm Lane; Binfield RG42 5NR 51.440339,-0.775576
Chertsey Town - Alwyns Lane; Chertsey KT16 9DW 51.392623,-0.508006
Chipstead - NRT Stadium; High Road; Chipstead CR5 3SF 51.29215,-0.170212
Corinthian-Casuals - King George's Field; Hook Rise South; Tolworth KT6 7NA 51.372159,-0.287195
Guernsey - Footes Lane; St Peter Port GY1 2UL 49.464659,-2.562884
Hanworth Villa - ECO Stadium; Rectory Meadows; Park Road; off Hounslow Road; Hanworth TW13 6PN 51.433005,-0.396521
Hartley Wintney - The Memorial Playing Fields; Green Lane; Hartley Wintney RG27 8DL 51.301095,-0.906347
Leatherhead - Fetcham Grove; Guildford Road; Leatherhead KT22 9AS 51.291994,-0.332472
Marlow - Alfred Davis Memorial Ground; Oak Tree Road; Marlow SL7 3ED 51.577063,-0.77398
Metropolitan Police - Imber Court Sports Club; Ember Lane; East Molesey KT8 0BT 51.390486,-0.351742
Northwood - Northwood Recreation Ground; Chestnut Avenue; Northwood HA6 1HR 51.600833,-0.415622
Raynes Park Vale - Prince Georges Playing Fields; Grand Drive; Raynes Park SW20 9DZ 51.403328,-0.226997
South Park (Reigate) - King George's Field; Whitehall Lane; South Park RH2 8LG 51.223346,-0.215746
Southall - Burnham FC; 1878 Stadium; Wymers Wood Road; Burnham SL1 8JG 51.537885,-0.666769
Sutton Common Rovers - AFC Whyteleafe; Whyteleafe Sports Centre; Church Road; Whyteleafe CR3 0AR 51.304739,-0.079614
Thatcham Town - Stacatruc Stadium; Waterslade Park; Crookham Hill; Thatcham RG19 4PA 51.391353,-1.242421
Uxbridge - Honeycroft; Horton Road; West Drayton UB7 8HX 51.514078,-0.457668
Westfield - Woking Park; off Elmbridge Lane; Woking GU22 9BA 51.308871,-0.556267
 

Isthmian League South East Division

Ashford United - The Homelands; Ashford Road; Kingsnorth TN26 1NJ 51.105001,0.856021
Beckenham Town - Eden Park Avenue; Beckenham BR3 3JL 51.392716,-0.028761
Broadbridge Heath - High Wood Hill Sports Ground; Wickhurst Lane; Broadbridge Heath RH12 3YS 51.063505,-0.359334
Burgess Hill Town - Home Call Carpet Community Stadium; Maple Drive; Burgess Hill RH15 8DL 50.967179,-0.124114
Chichester City - Oaklands Park; Oaklands Way; Chichester PO19 6AR 50.842503,-0.775366
Cray Valley (PM) - Artic Stadium; Middle Park Avenue; Eltham SE9 5HT 51.450626,0.034726
East Grinstead Town - College Lane; East Court; East Grinstead RH19 3LS 51.131344,-0.002041
Erith & Belvedere - Welling United FC; Park View Road; Welling DA16 1SY 51.460321,0.116599
Herne Bay - MBS Stadium; Stanley Gardens; Herne Bay CT6 5SG 51.36469,1.129952
Horndean - Five Heads Park; Five Heads Road; Horndean PO8 9NZ 50.917088,-1.006078
Hythe Town - Reachfields Stadium; off Fort Lane; Hythe CT21 6JS 51.068324,1.070008
Lancing - Culver Road; Lancing BN15 9AX 50.829842,-0.324112
Littlehampton Town - The Sportsfield; St Flora's Road; Littlehampton BN17 6BD 50.808116,-0.530046
Merstham - Hybrid Fitness Stadium; Weldon Way; Merstham RH1 3QB 51.258175,-0.146658
Phoenix Sports - Christopher Russell Stadium; Mayplace Road East; Barnehurst DA7 6JT 51.458934,0.170402
Ramsgate - Southwood Stadium; Price's Avenue; Ramsgate CT11 0AN 51.332614,1.399492
Sevenoaks Town - The Bourne Stadium; Greatness Park; Mill Lane; Sevenoaks TN14 5BX 51.290857,0.202005
Sheppey United - Holm Park; Queenborough Road; Halfway ME12 3DB 51.421393,0.766804
Sittingbourne - Broadoak Road; Sittingbourne ME9 8AG 51.314497,0.729436
Three Bridges - Jubilee Walk; Three Bridges Road; Crawley RH10 1LQ 51.115314,-0.167697
 

Northern Premier League East Division

Ashington - Woodhorn Lane; Ashington NE63 9FW 55.184623,-1.551254
Belper Town - Silver X Stadium; Bridge Street; Belper DE56 1BA 53.027173,-1.487326
Bridlington Town - Hudgell Solicitors Stadium; Queensgate; Bridlington YO16 7LN 54.089155,-0.19731
Brighouse Town - Heffernan Utilities Stadium; St Giles Road; Hade Edge; Brighouse HD6 2PN 53.715538,-1.8025158
Carlton Town - Bill Stokeld Stadium; Stoke Lane (off A612 bypass); Gedling NG14 5HN 52.971427,-1.062741
Cleethorpes Town - Myenergi Stadium; Clee Road; Grimsby DN32 8QL 53.555391,-0.05559
Consett - Belle View; Delves Lane; Consett DH8 7BF 54.850295,-1.823792
Dunston - UTS Stadium; Wellington Road; Gateshead NE11 9JL 54.955462,-1.650442
Grantham Town - South Kesteven Stadium; Trent Road; Grantham NG31 7XQ 52.905771,-0.666776
Grimsby Borough - Bradley Football Development Centre; Bradley Road; Grimsby DN37 0AG 53.546002,-0.122733
Hebburn Town - Green Energy Sports Ground; Victoria Road West; Hebburn NE31 1UN 54.96857,-1.523982
Liversedge - Clayborn Ground; Quaker Lane; Hightown Road; Cleckheaton WF15 8DF 53.717675,-1.711787
Newton Aycliffe - Moore Lane Park; Moore Lane; Newton Aycliffe DL5 5AG 54.617311,-1.557261
North Ferriby - Dransfield Stadium; Grange Lane; Church Road; North Ferriby HU14 3AB 53.717368,-0.500178
Ossett United - Ingfield; Prospect Road; Ossett WF5 9HA 53.681547,-1.577532
Pontefract Collieries - Hunters Stadium; Beecham Lane; Pontefract WF8 4QF 53.696544,-1.314115
Sheffield - Home of Football Stadium; Sheffield Road; Dronfield S18 2GD 53.309793,-1.478483
Stocksbridge Park Steels - Eco-Power Stadium; Bracken Moor Lane; Stocksbridge S36 2AN 53.477099,-1.586866
Stockton Town - Bishopton Road West; Stockton-on-Tees TS19 0QD 54.570561,-1.339568
Winterton Rangers - West Street; off Northlands Road; Winterton DN15 9QF 53.657277,-0.598038
 

Northern Premier League Midland Division

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushden & Higham United FC; Hayden Road; Rushden NN10 0HX 52.291257,-0.587265
Anstey Nomads - Callingtons Community Complex; Cropston Road; Anstey LE7 7BP 52.675779,-1.180279
Bedworth United - The Oval; Coventry Road; Bedworth CV12 8NN 52.476584,-1.47132
Boldmere St Michaels - Trevor Brown Memorial Ground; Church Road; Boldmere B73 5RY 52.541748,-1.842389
Cambridge City - Histon FC; Bridge Road; Impington CB24 9PH 52.242078,0.114289
Coleshill Town - Pack Meadow; Packington Lane; Coleshill B46 3JQ 52.482593,-1.698395
Corby Town - Steel Park; Jimmy Kane Way; Rockingham Road; Corby NN17 2AE 52.506582,-0.718515
Coventry Sphinx - Ryona Engineering Supplies Stadium; Sphinx Sports & Social; Allard Way; Coventry CV3 1WA 52.401438,-1.472062
Gresley Rovers - Moat Ground; Moat Street; Church Gresley DE11 9RE 52.761809,-1.563942
Harborough Town - Bowden's Park; Northampton Road; Market Harborough LE16 9HF 52.464742,-0.918689
Hinckley LR - Leicester Road Stadium; Leicester Road; Hinckley LE10 3DR 52.559127,-1.340412
Loughborough Dynamo - ADT Stadium; Watermead Lane; Loughborough LE11 3TN 52.752047,-1.23419
Lye Town - Sports Ground; Stourbridge Road; Lye DY9 7DH 52.456663,-2.120066
Quorn - Farley Way Stadium; Farley Way; Quorn LE12 8RB 52.748871,-1.180273
Rugby Town - Butlin Road; Rugby CV21 3SD 52.373181,-1.234988
Shepshed Dynamo - Dovecote Stadium; Butthole Lane; Shepshed LE12 9BN 52.774496,-1.287004
Spalding United - Sir Halley Stewart Field; Winfrey Avenue; Spalding PE11 1DA 52.790065,-0.152559
Sporting Khalsa - Guardian Warehousing Stadium; Noose Lane; Willenhall WV13 3BB 52.591944,-2.065991
Sutton Coldfield Town - Central Ground; Coles Lane; Sutton Coldfield B72 1NL 52.556733,-1.818659
Walsall Wood - Oak Park; Lichfield Road; Walsall Wood WS9 9NP 52.631177,-1.929531
 

Northern Premier League West Division

1874 Northwich - Barnton FC; Townfield Lane; Barnton CW8 4LH 53.274676,-2.546595
Avro - Vestacare Stadium; White Bank Road; Oldham OL8 3JH 53.518572,-2.12177
Bootle - Berry Street Garage Stadium; Vesty Road; off Bridie Road; Bootle L30 1NY 53.471359,-2.960595
Chasetown - The Scholars; Church Street; Chasetown WS7 3QL 52.670122,-1.940783
City of Liverpool - Bootle FC; Berry Street Garage Stadium; Vesty Road; off Bridie Road; Bootle L30 1NY 53.471359,-2.960595
Clitheroe - Eco Giant Stadium; Shawbridge; off Pendle Road; Clitheroe BB7 1LZ 53.871663,-2.385446
Hanley Town - Payaro Stadium; Abbey Lane; Bucknall ST2 8AJ 53.028486,-2.148592
Hednesford Town - Keys Park; Keys Park Road; Hednesford WS12 2DZ 52.697625,-1.988828
Kidsgrove Athletic - Autonet Insurance Stadium; Hollinwood Close; off Hollinwood Road; Kidsgrove ST7 1DH 53.081109,-2.250628
Leek Town - Harrison Park; Macclesfield Road; Leek ST13 8LD 53.109743,-2.039761
Mossley - Seel Park; Market Street; Mossley OL5 0ES 53.516422,-2.044337
Nantwich Town - Weaver Stadium; Water Lode; Nantwich CW5 5BS 53.072682,-2.528494
Newcastle Town - Red Industries Stadium; Buckmaster Avenue; Clayton; Newcastle-under-Lyme ST5 3BX 52.997663,-2.214913
Prescot Cables - Volair Stadium; Eaton Street; Prescot L34 6HD 53.431893,-2.8048
Runcorn Linnets - Apec Taxis Stadium; Stockham Lane; Murdishaw WA7 6JG 53.3168,-2.669577
Stalybridge Celtic - Bower Fold; Mottram Road; Stalybridge SK15 2RT 53.475334,-2.043876
Trafford - Home Estates Shawe View; Pennybridge Lane; Flixton M41 5DL 53.446424,-2.372175
Vauxhall Motors - vanEupen Arena; Rivacre Road; Ellesmere Port CH66 1NJ 53.296347,-2.940183
Widnes - Halton Stadium; Lowerhouse Lane; Widnes WA8 7DZ 53.365797,-2.738432
Witton Albion - Wincham Park; Chapel Street; Wincham CW9 6DA 53.270496,-2.488721
 

Southern League Division One Central

AFC Dunstable - Dunstable Town FC; Creasey Park; Creasey Park Drive; Dunstable LU6 1BB 51.892857,-0.539143
Aylesbury United - Chesham United FC; The Meadow; Amy Lane; Chesham HP5 1NE 51.698869,-0.614008
Barton Rovers - Winton Haulage Stadium; Sharpenhoe Road; Barton le Clay MK45 4LQ 51.964228,-0.428883
Bedford Town - The Eyrie; Meadow Lane; Cardington MK44 3LW 52.128794,-0.413841
Biggleswade FC - Bedford Town FC; The Eyrie; Meadow Lane; Cardington MK44 3LW 52.128794,-0.413841
Biggleswade Town - Yvette Brewer Stadium; Langford Road; Biggleswade SG18 9JT 52.076852,-0.268841
Cirencester Town - Talent Hire Stadium; Kingshill Lane; Cirencester GL7 1HS 51.711759,-1.944539
Hadley - Hadley Sports Ground; Brickfield Road; Arkley; Barnet EN5 3LD 51.642244,-0.244229
Hertford Town - Hertingfordbury Park; West Street; Hertford SG13 8EX 51.791726,-0.088407
Kempston Rovers - Hillgrounds Leisure; Hillgrounds Road; Kempston MK42 8SZ 52.126979,-0.489208
Kidlington - Yarnton Road; Kidlington OX5 1AT 51.817086,-1.289962
Kings Langley - Orbital Fasteners Stadium; Hempstead Road; King's Langley WD4 8BS 51.722689,-0.450956
Leighton Town - Bell Close; Lake Street; Leighton Buzzard LU7 1RX 51.91291,-0.659623
North Leigh - Eynsham Hall Park Sports Ground; Woodstock Road; North Leigh OX29 6SL 51.812103,-1.428046
Stotfold - JSJ Stadium; New Roker Park; Arlesey Road; Stotfold SG5 4HE 52.019211,-0.238528
Thame United - The ASM Stadium; Tythrop Way; Thame OX9 3RN 51.755877,-0.97608
Waltham Abbey - Capershotts; Sewardstone Road; Waltham Abbey EN9 1NX 51.682793,0.005879
Ware - Wodson Park; Wadesmill Road; Ware SG12 0UQ 51.824799,-0.033281
Welwyn Garden City - The Pexhurst Stadium; Herns Way; Panshanger; Welwyn Garden City AL7 1TA 51.806173,-0.178505
 

Southern League Division One South

Bashley - Glen Mex Stadium; Bashley Road; New Milton BH25 5RY 50.772971,-1.656891
Bemerton Heath Harlequins - A Class Arena; Western Way; Bemerton Heath; Salisbury SP2 9DT 51.081095,-1.835819
Bideford - The Sports Ground; Kingsley Road; Bideford EX39 2LH 51.021894,-4.208734
Bishops Cleeve - Everyone's Energy Stadium; Kayte Lane; Bishops Cleeve GL52 3PD 51.937467,-2.058
Bristol Manor Farm - The Creek; Portway; Sea Mills BS9 2HS 51.481564,-2.650702
Cribbs - The Lawns; Station Road; Henbury BS10 7TB 51.51627,-2.627604
Evesham United - Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium; Cheltenham Road; Evesham WR11 2LZ 52.07263,-1.955633
Exmouth Town - Circle of Care Community Stadium; Southern Road; Exmouth EX8 3EE 50.626406,-3.414549
Frome Town - Badgers Hill; Berkeley Road; Frome BA11 2EH 51.234767,-2.309026
Larkhall Athletic - Plain Ham; Charlcombe Lane; Bath BA1 8DJ 51.403318,-2.349753
Malvern Town - HD Anywhere Community Stadium; Langland Avenue; Malvern WR14 2EQ 52.116717,-2.304102
Melksham Town - Oakfield Stadium; Eastern Way; Melksham SN12 7GU 51.365687,-2.11575
Mousehole - Trungle Parc; Paul TR19 6UG 50.089978,-5.553637
Paulton Rovers - Winterfield Stadium; Winterfield Road; Paulton BS39 7RF 51.30257,-2.495523
Tavistock - Langsford Park; Crowndale Road; Tavistock PL19 8JR 50.538903,-4.151574
Westbury United - Meadow Lane; Westbury BA13 3AF 51.264416,-2.188577
Willand Rovers - Stan Robinson Stadium; Silver Street; Willand EX15 2RG 50.888045,-3.37017
Wimborne Town - Royale Life Stadium; The New Cuthbury; 16 Ainsley Road; Wimborne BH21 2FU 50.794787,-1.965576
Yate Town - South West Interiors Stadium; Lodge Road; Yate BS37 7LE 51.549345,-2.438701
 

Combined Counties League Premier North Division

Ardley United - The Playing Fields; Ardley Road; Ardley OX27 7PA 51.946086,-1.210579
Bedfont Sports - Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground; Hatton Road; Bedfont TW14 8JA 51.459957,-0.427014
Broadfields United - Rayners Lane FC; Tithe Farm Social Club; 151 Rayners Lane; Harrow HA2 0XH 51.56988,-0.365086
Burnham - 1878 Stadium; Wymers Wood Road; Burnham SL1 8JG 51.537885,-0.666769
Chalfont St Peter - Mill Meadow; Gravel Hill; Amersham Road; Chalfont St Peter SL9 9QX 51.610617,-0.558483
Edgware & Kingsbury - Hendon FC; Silver Jubilee Park; Townsend Lane; London NW9 7NE 51.57667,-0.254081
Egham Town - Runnymede Stadium; Wards Place; off Pond Road; Egham TW20 8XD 51.426451,-0.533292
Flackwell Heath - Wilks Park; Magpie Lane; Heath End Road; Fairford HP10 9EA 51.604257,-0.712119
Harefield United - Preston Park; Breakspear Road North; Harefield UB9 6NE 51.601161,-0.476605
Hilltop - Hillingdon Borough FC; Middlesex Stadium; Breakspear Road; Hillingdon HA4 7SB 51.587029,-0.442792
Holyport - Summerleaze Village; Summerleaze Road; Maidenhead SL6 8SP 51.539433,-0.721219
Milton United - The Heights; Milton Hill (Potash Lane); Milton Park OX13 6AG 51.614965,-1.30507
North Greenford United - Berkeley Fields; Berkeley Avenue; Greenford UB6 0NX 51.547668,-0.338716
Rayners Lane - Tithe Farm Social Club; 151 Rayners Lane; Harrow HA2 0XH 51.56988,-0.365086
Reading City - Rivermoor; Scours Lane; Tilehurst RG30 6AY 51.465674,-1.011878
Risborough Rangers - Windsor Playing Fields; Horsenden Lane; Princes Risborough HP27 9NE 51.718035,-0.846399
Virginia Water - Windsor & Eton FC; Stag Meadow; St Leonards Road; Windsor SL4 3DR 51.469492,-0.622759
Wallingford & Crowmarsh - Wallingford Sports Park; Hithercroft Road; Wallingford OX10 9RB 51.599985,-1.141917
Wembley - Vale Farm; Watford Road; Sudbury HA0 3HG 51.557623,-0.315822
Wokingham & Emmbrook - Emmbrook Sports & Social Club; Lowther Road; Wokingham RG41 1JB 51.42325,-0.859222
 

Combined Counties League Premier South Division

Abbey Rangers - Addlestone Moor; Addlestone KT15 2QH 51.382457,-0.491627
AFC Croydon Athletic - Mayfield Stadium; off Mayfield Road; Thornton Heath CR7 6DN 51.393441,-0.126563
Alton - Anstey Park Enclosure; Anstey Lane; Alton GU34 2NB 51.158125,-0.96504
Balham - AFC Croydon Athletic; Mayfield Stadium; off Mayfield Road; Thornton Heath CR7 6DN 51.393441,-0.126563
Camberley Town - Krooner Park; Wilton Road; Camberley GU15 2QW 51.326568,-0.757377
Cobham - Leg o' Mutton Field; Downside Bridge Road; Cobham KT11 1AA 51.329232,-0.416391
Colliers Wood United - Wibbandune Sports Ground; opposite 199-213 Robin Hood Way; London SW20 0AA 51.421709,-0.251981
Epsom & Ewell - Cobham FC; Leg o' Mutton Field; Downside Bridge Road; Cobham KT11 1AA 51.329232,-0.416391
Farnham Town - Memorial Ground; Mead Lane; Farnham GU9 7DY 51.211523,-0.806316
Fleet Town - Mustard Seed Stadium; Calthorpe Park; Crookham Road; Fleet GU51 5FA 51.276355,-0.849989
Guildford City - The Spectrum; Parkway; Guildford GU1 1UP 51.250353,-0.561531
Horley Town - The New Defence; Anderson Way; Court Lodge Way; Horley RH6 8SP 51.175314,-0.181858
Jersey Bulls - Springfield Stadium; Janvrin Road; St Helier JE2 4LF 49.191565,-2.100728
Knaphill - Brookwood Country Park; Redding Way; Lower Guildford Road; Knaphill GU21 2AY 51.310332,-0.614784
Redhill - Kiln Brow; Three Arch Road; Redhill RH1 5AE 51.219269,-0.170648
Sandhurst Town - Bracknell Town FC; Sandhurst Memorial Park; Yorktown Road; Sandhurst GU47 9BJ 51.342258,-0.793409
Sheerwater - Eastwood Leisure Centre; Devonshire Avenue; Woking GU21 5RL 51.336529,-0.526839
Spelthorne Sports - 296 Staines Road West; Ashford Common; Sunbury-on-Thames TW15 1RY 51.421208,-0.438662
Tadley Calleva - Barlows Park; Silchester Road; Tadley RG26 3PX 51.358062,-1.135883
Tooting & Mitcham United - Imperial Fields; Bishopsford Road; Morden SM4 6BF 51.393245,-0.17234
 

Eastern Counties League Premier Division

Brantham Athletic - Brantham Leisure Centre; New Village; Brantham CO11 1RZ 51.957793,1.058991
Dereham Town - Aldiss Park; Norwich Road; Dereham NR20 3PX 52.682467,0.972503
Downham Town - Memorial Field; Lynn Road; Downham Market PE38 9QE 52.609451,0.384373
Ely City - Demcom Stadium; Downham Road; Ely CB6 2SH 52.410278,0.246944
Fakenham Town - Daly Group Stadium; Clipbush Lane; Fakenham NR21 8SW 52.840009,0.872662
Hadleigh United - The Millfield; Tinkers Lane; off Duke Street; Hadleigh IP7 5NF 52.038909,0.954297
Harleston Town - Recreation Ground; Wilderness Lane; Harleston IP20 9DD 52.402402,1.29457
Heacham - Heacham Sports Field; Station Road; Heacham PE31 7HG 52.911378,0.488825
Kirkley & Pakefield - The Bungalow; Walmer Road; South Lowestoft NR33 7LE 52.45627,1.726558
Lakenheath - The Nest; Wings Road; Lakenheath IP27 9HW 52.418167,0.521822
Long Melford - Stoneylands Stadium; New Road; Long Melford CO10 9JY 52.076048,0.712762
Mildenhall Town - Riverside Stadium; Recreation Way; Mildenhall IP28 7HG 52.342443,0.515039
Mulbarton Wanderers - Mulberry Park; Long Lane; Mulbarton NR14 8AE 52.562004,1.238401
Newmarket Town - The Tristel Stadium; Cricket Field Road (off New Cheveley Road); Newmarket CB8 8BT 52.239316,0.411389
Sheringham - Recreation Ground; Weybourne Road; Sheringham NR26 8WD 52.941047,1.197599
Soham Town Rangers - Julius Martin Lane; Soham CB7 5EQ 52.339393,0.330218
Thetford Town - Recreation Ground; Mundford Road; Thetford IP24 1NB 52.420805,0.746961
Walsham-le-Willows - The Morrish Stadium; The Meadow; Summer Road; Walsham-le-Willows IP31 3AH 52.307782,0.931032
Woodbridge Town - Homestyle UK Ground; Fynn Road; off Seckford Hall Road; Woodbridge IP12 4LS 52.085579,1.290986
 

Essex Senior League Premier Division

Athletic Newham - Fords Sport & Social; Aldborough Park South; Newbury Park IG3 8HG 51.577067,0.10521
Barking - Lawtech Stadium; Mayesbrook Park; Lodge Avenue; Barking RM8 2JR 51.547611,0.11146
Buckhurst Hill - Myrak Park; Roding Lane; Buckhurst Hill IG9 6BJ 51.62645,0.055911
Coggeshall Town - West Street; Coggeshall CO6 1NT 51.868625,0.672179
FC Clacton - Rush Green Bowl; Rush Green Road; Clacton CO16 7BQ 51.79316,1.126339
Frenford - Frenford Club; The Drive; Ilford IG1 3PS 51.573392,0.057393
Great Wakering Rovers - Burroughs Park; Little Wakering; Hall Lane; Great Wakering SS3 0HE 51.55567,0.797831
Halstead Town - Millbank Stadium; Rosemary Lane; Broton Industrial Estate; Halstead CO9 1HR 51.946542,0.632558
Hullbridge Sports - Hullbridge Sports & Social Club; Lower Road; Hullbridge SS5 6BJ 51.615755,0.619355
Ilford - Cricklefield Stadium; Cricklefield Place; off High Road; Seven Kings IG1 1FY 51.560034,0.091206
Little Oakley - Little Oakley Memorial Ground; Harwich Road; Little Oakley CO12 5ED 51.920763,1.229318
Romford - Barking FC; Mayesbrook Park; Lodge Avenue; Barking RM8 2JR 51.547611,0.11146
Saffron Walden Town - The Meadow; Catons Lane; Saffron Walden CB10 2DU 52.027285,0.239993
Sporting Bengal United - Mile End Stadium; Rhodeswell Road; Tower Hamlets E14 7TW 51.519021,-0.033389
Stanway Rovers - The Hawthorns; 50 New Farm Road; Stanway CO3 0PG 51.887719,0.84484
Takeley - Sirona Medical Arena; Station Road; Takeley CM22 6SQ 51.865724,0.267612
Tilbury - Chadfields; St Chad's Road; Tilbury RM18 8NL 51.470122,0.363331
West Essex - Walthamstow FC; Matchday Centre; Kitchener Road; Walthamstow E17 4JP 51.597388,-0.008999
White Ensign - Great Wakering Rovers FC; Burroughs Park; Little Wakering; Hall Lane; Great Wakering SS2 6UD 51.565887,0.676301
Woodford Town - Ashton's Stadium; Chigwell Road; Woodford Bridge; Woodford Green IG8 8AA 51.607249,0.049971
 

Hellenic League Premier Division

Brimscombe & Thrupp - The Meadow; London Road; Brimscombe GL5 2SH 51.721949,-2.195846
Cinderford Town - Causeway Ground; Edge Hills Road; Hilldene; Cinderford GL14 2QH 51.8269,-2.493302
Corsham Town - The Taxtful Southbank Ground; Lacock Road; Corsham SN13 9HS 51.430545,-2.172217
Fairford Town - SEM Stadium; Cinder Lane; London Road; Fairford GL7 4AX 51.707488,-1.76763
Hereford Lads Club - County Ground; Newtown Road; Hereford HR4 9NA 52.063919,-2.720434
Hereford Pegasus - KGD Stadium; Old School Lane; Hereford HR1 1EX 52.073924,-2.712859
Highworth Town - Save On Tyres Stadium; Elms Recreation Ground; off The Green; Highworth SN6 7DD 51.627961,-1.71368
Longlevens - Saw Mills End; off Corinium Avenue; Barnwood; Gloucester GL4 3DG 51.864841,-2.209665
Lydney Town - Recreation Trust Ground; Swan Road; Lydney GL15 5RU 51.722922,-2.528714
Mangotsfield United - Cossham Street; Mangotsfield BS16 9EN 51.482845,-2.481547
Pershore Town - AIM Community Stadium; King George's Way; Pershore WR10 1QU 52.112785,-2.073418
Roman Glass St George - Oaklands Park; Gloucester Road; Almondsbury BS32 4AG 51.548962,-2.57183
Royal Wootton Bassett Town - Sustain Stadium; Gerard Buxton Sports Ground; Brinkworth Road; Royal Wootton Bassett SN4 8DS 51.554678,-1.895464
Slimbridge - Thornhill Park; Wisloe Road; Cambridge GL2 7AF 51.723762,-2.369347
Thornbury Town - Mundy Playing Fields; Kington Lane; Thornbury BS35 1NA 51.605855,-2.530765
Tuffley Rovers - Glevum Park; Lower Tuffley Lane; Gloucester GL2 5DT 51.840015,-2.262223
Wantage Town - Alfredian Park; Manor Road; Wantage OX12 8DW 51.582263,-1.430278
Westfields - Allpay Park; Widemarsh Common; Hereford HR4 9NA 52.063316,-2.722658
Worcester City - County Sports Ground; Claines Lane; Worcester WR3 7SS 52.224076,-2.221177
Worcester Raiders - Sixways Stadium; Warriors Way; Hindlip; Worcester WR3 8ZE 52.215261,-2.162582
 

Midland League Premier Division

AFC Wulfrunians - Prestige Midland Arena; Castlecroft Road; Wolverhampton WV3 8NA 52.576396,-2.193703
Atherstone Town - GAM Civils Stadium; Sheepy Road; Atherstone CV9 3AD 52.584596,-1.548099
Bewdley Town - Ribbesford Meadow; Ribbesford DY12 2TJ 52.355131,-2.314356
Congleton Town - Cleric Stadium; Booth Street; off Crescent Road; Congleton CW12 4BJ 53.161772,-2.220819
Darlaston Town (1874) - Paycare Ground; Hanover Court; Walsall WS2 0EA 52.580972,-2.022496
Dudley Town - Sporting Khalsa FC; Guardian Warehousing Arena; Noose Lane; Willenhall WV13 3BB 52.591944,-2.065991
Highgate United - The Coppice; Tythe Barn Lane; Shirley B90 1PH 52.38905,-1.84582
Lichfield City - Trade Tyre Community Stadium; Brownsfield Road; Lichfield WS13 6AY 52.693322,-1.813739
Northwich Victoria - Winsford United FC; Barton Stadium. Wharton Road; Winsford CW7 3AE 53.192454,-2.512313
Romulus - Castle Vale Stadium; Farnborough Road; Castle Vale B35 7LQ 52.516008,-1.778703
Shifnal Town - Acoustafoam Stadium; Coppice Green Lane; Shifnal TF11 8PD 52.673121,-2.361934
Stone Old Alleynians - Kings Park; Hilderstone Road; Meir Heath ST3 7NT 52.947195,-2.100075
Stourport Swifts - Walshes Meadow; Harold Davies Drive; Stourport on Severn DY13 0AA 52.335426,-2.280735
Studley - The Beehive; Abbeyfields Drive; off Birmingham Road; Studley B80 7BF 52.282294,-1.893217
Tividale - The Beeches; Packwood Road; Tividale B69 1UL 52.510692,-2.050183
Uttoxeter Town - Oldfields Sports Ground; Springfields Road; Uttoxeter ST14 7JX 52.899881,-1.874655
Whitchurch Alport - Yockings Park; Black Park Road; Whitchurch SY13 1PG 52.972376,-2.672473
Wolverhampton Casuals - Brinsford Stadium; Brinsford Lane; Coven Heath WV10 7PR 52.64518,-2.125313
 

North West Counties League Premier Division

AFC Liverpool - Marine FC; Marine Travel Arena; College Road; Crosby L23 3AS 53.485171,-3.03363
Barnoldswick Town - Silentnight Stadium; off Greenberfield Lane; Barnoldswick BB18 5LJ 53.923911,-2.188847
Burscough - Community Ground; Bobby Langton Way; Mart Lane; Burscough L40 0SD 53.60582,-2.847022
Bury - Gigg Lane; Bury BL9 9HR 53.580501,-2.29481
Chadderton - Falcon Fire Stadium; Andrew Street; Chadderton OL9 0JT 53.547583,-2.143959
Charnock Richard - Mossie Park; Charter Lane; Charnock Richard PR7 5LZ 53.632194,-2.673288
Cheadle Town - Park Road Stadium; Park Road; Cheadle SK8 2AN 53.392151,-2.203378
Colne - NORI Stadium; Holt House; Harrison Drive; Colne BB8 9SJ 53.864035,-2.177172
FC Isle Of Man - The Bowl; Pulrose Road; Douglas IM2 1AD 54.153406,-4.503025
Glossop North End - The Asgard Engineering Stadium; Surrey Street; Glossop SK13 7AJ 53.445538,-1.957943
Irlam - RG3 Digital Stadium; Silver Street; Irlam M44 6HR 53.45462,-2.4135739
Kendal Town - Westmorland Flooring Stadium; Parkside Road; Kendal LA9 7BL 54.320425,-2.736535
Litherland REMYCA - Litherland Sports Park; Boundary Road; Liverpool L21 7LA 53.47898,-2.986807
Longridge Town - Recycling Lives Ground; Inglewhite Road; Longridge PR3 2DB 53.837313,-2.61049
Lower Breck - Anfield Sports & Community Centre; Breckside Park; Liverpool L6 0AG 53.42781,-2.943123
Padiham - Ruby Civil Arena; Arbories Memorial Sports Ground; Well Street; Padiham BB12 8LE 53.80243,-2.321354
Pilkington - Arcoframe Stadium; Ruskin Drive Sports Ground; Ruskin Drive; St Helens WA10 6RP 53.45962,-2.760107
Prestwich Heys - Adie Moran Park; Sandgate Road; Whitefield M45 6WG 53.544546,-2.733053
Ramsbottom United - Harry Williams Riverside Stadium; Acre Bottom; off Bridge Street; Ramsbottom BL0 0BS 53.64475,-2.313417
Skelmersdale United - Burscough FC; Community Ground; Bobby Langton Way; Mart Lane; Burscough L40 0SD 53.60582,-2.847022
Squires Gate - Brian Addison Stadium; School Road; Marton; Blackpool FY4 5DS 53.779196,-3.016297
West Didsbury & Chorlton - Step Places Stadium; Recreation Ground; Brookburn Road; Chorlton M21 8FE 53.433492,-2.282559
Wythenshawe - Hollyhedge Park; Altrincham Road; Sharston M22 4US 53.392859,-2.246883
Wythenshawe Town - Ericstan Park; Timpson Road; Wythenshawe M23 9LL 53.400215,-2.299917
 

Northern Counties East League Premier Division

Albion Sports - Bradford Park Avenue FC; Horsfall Community Stadium; Cemetery Road; Bradford BD6 1JQ 53.755886,-1.776183
Barton Town - The Easy Buy Stadium; off Falkland Way; Barton-upon-Humber DN18 5JD 53.689708,-0.434193
Bottesford Town - Barrett Steel Stadium; Birch Park; Ontario Road; Bottesford DN17 2TQ 53.554568,-0.672969
Campion - The 1st GlassUK Stadium; Manningham Mills SA; Scotchman Road; Bradford BD9 5AT 53.810913,-1.783875
Eccleshill United - Servo Group Stadium; Plumpton Park; Kingsway; Wrose BD2 1PN 53.828858,-1.746056
Emley - Fantastic Media Welfare Ground; off Upper Lane; Emley HD8 9RE 53.612653,-1.631936
Frickley Athletic - Westfield Lane; South Elmsall WF9 2EQ 53.598022,-1.292242
Garforth Town - Bannister Prentice Stadium; Cedar Ridge; Garforth LS25 2PF 53.798834,-1.362335
Golcar United - Skye Direct Stadium; Longfield Avenue; Golcar HD7 4AZ 53.641848,-1.843776
Goole - Victoria Pleasure Grounds; Marcus Street; Goole DN14 6TN 53.703153,-0.880931
Hallam - Sandygate Road; Crosspool; Sheffield S10 5SE 53.376441,-1.530919
Handsworth - Express Worktops Stadium; Olivers Mount; Dartnall S80 1UJ 53.384294,-1.39422
Knaresborough Town - Manse Lane; Knaresborough HG5 8LF 54.004473,-1.449664
Maltby Main - Muglet Lane; Outgang Lane; Maltby S66 7JQ 53.416812,-1.191653
Penistone Church - Parker Roofing Memorial Ground; Church View Road; Penistone S36 6AT 53.524016,-1.624397
Pickering Town - Recreation Club; Mill Lane; off Malton Road; Pickering YO18 7DB 54.242704,-0.778245
Rossington Main - Welfare Ground; Oxford Street; Rossington Main DN11 0TE 53.481425,-1.073877
Silsden - Office Interiors Stadium; Keighley Road; Silsden BD20 0EH 53.906927,-1.943362
Tadcaster Albion - So-Trak Ltd Stadium; Ings Lane; Tadcaster LS24 9AY 53.883138,-1.258484
Thackley - Dennyfield; Ainsbury Avenue; Thackley BD10 0TL 53.847484,-1.733008
 

Northern League Division One

Birtley Town - Arrowmark Home Improvements Stadium; Birtley Sports Complex; Durham Road; Birtley DH3 2TB 54.887887,-1.580739
Bishop Auckland - Heritage Park; Stadium Way; Bishop Auckland DL14 9AE 54.638212,-1.693621
Boro Rangers - Phoenix Park; Lacy Road; Middlesbrough TS4 3PR 54.542772,-1.230577
Carlisle City - Three Rivers Health & Safety Consultancy Stadium; off Petterill Bank Road; Carlisle CA1 3AF 54.877061,-2.916015
Crook Town - The Sir Tom Cowie Millfield; West Road; Crook DL15 9PW 54.714592,-1.751166
Guisborough Town - King George V Ground; Howlbeck Road; Guisborough TS14 6LE 54.538293,-1.064228
Heaton Stannington - Grounsell Park; Newton Road; High Heaton NE7 7HP 54.999046,-1.590465
Newcastle Benfield - Sam Smiths Park; off Benfield Road; Walkergate NE6 4NU 54.991888,-1.558786
North Shields - Daren Persson Stadium; Ralph Gardner Park; West Percy Road; Clinton NE29 6UA 55.005332,-1.459103
Northallerton Town - The Calvert Stadium; Ainderby Road; Romanby DL7 8HP 54.327738,-1.454005
Penrith - Frenchfield; Carleton Road; Penrith CA11 8UA 54.657731,-2.713996
Redcar Athletic - Green Lane; Redcar TS10 3RW 54.602839,-1.038849
Seaham Red Star - Independent Utility Advice Stadium; Stockton Road; Seaham SR7 0HX 54.843492,-1.363887
Shildon - Dean Street; Shildon DL4 1HA 54.633822,-1.650658
Sunderland RCA - Sunderland LGV Park; Beechbrooke; Ryhope SR2 0NZ 54.867317,-1.368355
Tow Law Town - Irownworks Road; Tow Law DL13 4EQ 54.747129,-1.818612
West Allotment Celtic - Forest Hall FC; East Palmersville Sports Pavilion; Palm Court; Newcastle upon Tyne NE12 9HF 55.026097,-1.549444
West Auckland Town - Wanted Stadium; Darlington Road; West Auckland DL14 9AQ 54.629202,-1.719546
Whickham - Glebe Sports Ground; Rose Avenue; Whickham NE16 4NA 54.943725,-1.680246
Whitley Bay - Hillheads Park; Rink Way; off Hillheads; Whitley Bay NE25 8HR 55.034736,-1.454617
 

Southern Combination Premier Division

AFC Uckfield Town - The Oaks; Old Eastbourne Road; Uckfield TN22 5QL 50.953327,0.118326
AFC Varndeanians - Withdean Stadium; Tongdean Lane; Brighton BN1 5JD 50.852176,-0.159263
Bexhill United - The Polegrove; Brockley Lane; Bexhill on Sea TN39 3HA 50.837352,0.461268
Crawley Down Gatwick - Haven Centre; Hophurst Lane; Crawley Down RH10 4LJ 51.126855,-0.074638
Crowborough Athletic - Crowborough Community Stadium; Aldervale Cottages; Crowborough TN6 3BU 51.041993,0.165587
Eastbourne Town - The Saffrons; Compton Place Road; Eastbourne BN21 1EA 50.766455,0.276011
Eastbourne United Association - The Oval; Channel View Road; Eastbourne BN22 7LN 50.781018,0.305302
Hassocks - The Beacon Ground; Brighton Road; Hassocks BN6 9LU 50.919857,-0.150604
Haywards Heath Town - Hanbury Stadium; Allen Road; Haywards Heath RH16 3PT 51.000311,-0.087413
Horsham YMCA - Herbert Direct Stadium; Gorings Mead; Horsham RH13 5BP 51.057658,-0.323934
Lingfield - Horley Town FC; The New Defence; Anderson Way; Court Lodge Way; Horley RH6 8SP 51.175314,-0.181858
Little Common - Little Common Recreation Ground; Green Lane; Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 4PH 50.848918,0.439396
Loxwood - Loxwood Sports Association; Recreation Ground; Plaistow Road; Loxwood RH14 0SX 51.061723,-0.518805
Midhurst & Easebourne - Rotherfield; Dodsley Grove; Easebourne GU29 9BE 50.994216,-0.734267
Newhaven - The Trafalgar Ground; Fort Road; Newhaven BN9 9DA 50.785249,0.049948
Pagham - Nyetimber Lane; Pagham PO21 3JY 50.778523,-0.732868
Peacehaven & Telscombe - The Sports Park; Piddinghoe Avenue; Peacehaven BN10 8RH 50.793462,0.012974
Saltdean United - Hill Park; Coombe Vale; Saltdean BN2 8HJ 50.814821,-0.033668
Shoreham - Middle Road; Shoreham-by-Sea BN43 6GA 50.834629,-0.258263
Steyning Town - The Shooting Field; Church Road; Steyning BN44 3RQ 50.892175,-0.32796
 

Southern Counties East League Premier Division

Bearsted - Otham Sports Club; Honey Lane; off White Horse Lane; Otham ME15 8RG 51.245125,0.571523
Corinthian - Corinthian Sports Club; Gay Dawn Farm; Valley Road; Longfield DA3 8LY 51.382195,0.296503
Deal Town - Charles Sports Ground; St Leonards Road; Deal CT14 9AU 51.216427,1.389121
Erith Town - Sporting Club Thamesmead FC; Bayliss Avenue; Thamesmead SE28 8NJ 51.504996,0.129722
Faversham Town - Aquatherm Stadium; Salters Lane; Faversham ME13 8ND 51.306808,0.895518
Fisher - St Pauls Sports Ground; Salter Road; Rotherhithe SE16 6NT 51.506282,-0.040123
Glebe - Foxbury; Foxbury Avenue; Chislehurst BR7 6HA 51.419765,0.08382
Hollands & Blair - Star Meadow Sports Club; Darland Avenue; Gillingham ME7 3AL 51.371026,0.56255
Holmesdale - RTL Group Stadium; 68 Oakley Road; Bromley Common BR2 8HQ 51.37413,0.03742
Kennington - Ashford United FC; The Homelands; Ashford Road; Kingsnorth TN26 1NJ 51.105001,0.856021
Lordswood - Bill Bishop Memorial Stadium; Martyn Grove; North Dane Way; Waldeslade ME5 8YF 51.341736,0.547037
Lydd Town - The Lindsey Field; Dengmarsh Lane; Lydd TN29 9JH 50.944391,0.908748
Punjab United - Steve Cook Stadium; Dunkirk Close; off Hawkins Avenue; Gravesend DA12 5ND 51.417768,0.377233
Rusthall - Jockey Farm; Nellington Road; Rusthall TN4 8SH 51.138587,0.223578
Snodland Town - GI Landscapes Stadium; Potyn's Sports Field; Paddlesworth Road; Snodland ME6 5DL 51.332969,0.432813
Stansfeld - Glebe FC; Foxbury Avenue; Chislehurst BR7 6HA 51.419765,0.08382
Sutton Athletic - Lower Road Ground; Lower Road; Hextable BR8 7RZ 51.414314,0.198723
Tunbridge Wells - Culverden Stadium; Culverdon Down; Tunbridge Wells TN4 9SG 51.144349,0.250879
VCD Athletic - Oakwood; Old Road; Bexleyheath DA1 4DN 51.455893,0.169957
Welling Town - Phoenix Sports FC; Christopher Russell Stadium; Mayplace Road East; Barnehurst DA7 6JT 51.458934,0.170402
Whitstable Town - The Belmont Stadium; Belmont Road; Whitstable CT5 1QP 51.353102,1.028707
 

Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division

Arlesey Town - New Lamb Meadow; Hitchin Road; Arlesey SG15 6RS 52.001252,-0.264781
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos - The Greenfleets Stadium; Haywood Way; Aylesbury HP19 9WZ 51.830694,-0.843867
Baldock Town - Arlesey Town FC; New Lamb Stadium; Hitchin Road; Arlesey SG15 6RS 52.001252,-0.264781
Biggleswade United - Verdant Stadium; Fairfield Road; Biggleswade SG18 0AA 52.094861,-0.267674
Cockfosters - Cockfosters Sports Ground; Chalk Lane; Cockfosters EN4 9JG 51.653244,-0.151855
Colney Heath - Recreation Ground; High Street; Colney Heath AL4 0NP 51.741176,-0.260882
Crawley Green - The Brache; Park Street; Luton LU1 3HJ 51.871005,-0.402142
Dunstable Town - Creasey Park; Creasey Park Drive; Dunstable LU6 1BB 51.892857,-0.539143
FC Romania - Cheshunt FC; Theobalds Lane; Cheshunt EN8 8RU 51.694453,-0.041584
Harpenden Town - Rothamsted Park; Amenbury Lane; Harpenden AL5 2EF 51.812741,-0.360633
Leverstock Green - Lords Builders Merchants Stadium; Pancake Lane; Leverstock Green HP2 4NQ 51.749908,-0.426233
London Lions - Maccabi London Sports Ground; Rowley Lane; High Barnet EN5 3HW 51.651666,-0.246731
Milton Keynes Irish - MK Irish Centre; Manor Fields; Watling Street; Bletchley MK2 2HX 51.995819,-0.711955
Potton United - The Hutchinson Hollow; Biggleswade Road; Potton SG19 2LU 52.123185,-0.217203
Real Bedford - McMullen Park; Meadow Lane; Cardington MK44 3SB 52.127805,-0.415045
Sawbridgeworth Town - Crofters; Crofters End; off West Road; Sawbridgeworth CM21 0DF 51.818706,0.147104
Shefford Town & Campton - Shefford Sports Club; Hitchin Road; Shefford SG17 5JD 52.03112,-0.325027
Stansted - Hargrave Park; Cambridge Road; Stansted Mountfitchet CM24 8BX 51.906531,0.193961
Tring Athletic - The Michael Anthony Stadium; Pendley Sports Centre; Cow Lane; Tring HP23 5NS 51.796779,-0.640186
 

United Counties League Premier Division North

AFC Mansfield - Forest Town Welfare; Clipstone Road West; Forest Town NG19 0EE 53.151566,-1.161345
Ashby Ivanhoe - NFU Sport Ground; Lower Packington Road; Ashby de la Zouch LE65 1TS 52.737935,-1.46688
Belper United - Eastwood Community FC; Hallbrook Stadium; Chewton Street; Eastwood NG16 3HB 53.01484,-1.29749
Boston Town - Mortgages For You Stadium; Witham Way; Boston PE21 9LR 52.991668,-0.038035
Deeping Rangers - Haydon Whitham Stadium; Outgang Road; Market Deeping PE6 8LQ 52.688621,-0.305441
Eastwood Community - Hallbrook Stadium; Chewton Street; Eastwood NG16 3HB 53.01484,-1.29749
Heanor Town - The Town Ground; Mayfield Avenue; Heanor DE75 7EN 53.011586,-1.356027
Hucknall Town - RM Stadium; Aerial Way; Hucknall NG15 6DW 53.026191,-1.214845
Kimberley Miners Welfare - Stag Ground; Nottingham Road; Kimberley NG16 2NB 52.996232,-1.250579
Lincoln United - Ashby Avenue; Hartsholme; Lincoln LN6 0DY 53.210785,-0.585346
Loughborough Students - Loughborough University Stadium; Holywell Sports Complex; Holywell Park; Loughborough LE11 3AJ 52.756975,-1.242555
Melton Town - SignRight Park; Melton Sports Village; Burton Road; Melton Mowbray LE13 1DR 52.755489,-0.873754
Newark & Sherwood United - Collingham FC; Station Road; Collingham NG23 7RA 53.145572,-0.756208
Pinchbeck United - Sir Halley Stewart Field; Winfrey Avenue; Spalding PE11 1DA 52.790068,-0.152545
Sherwood Colliery - Debdale Park; Debdale Lane; Mansfield Woodhouse NG19 7NS 53.161352,-1.206219
Skegness Town - Vertigo Stadium; Wainfleet Road; Skegness PE25 2EL 53.143008,0.323939
Sleaford Town - MKM Stadium at Eslaforde Park; Boston Road; Sleaford NG34 9GH 53.000134,-0.389771
Wisbech Town - Fountain Fresh Park; Lynn Road; Wisbech PE14 7AL 52.678949,0.179207
 

United Counties League Premier Division South

Aylestone Park - Gary Lineker Pavilion; Saffron Lane; Leicester LE2 6TG 52.591047,-1.139203
Bugbrooke St Michaels - Birds Close; Gayton Road; Bugbrooke NN7 3PH 52.205826,-1.002815
Cogenhoe United - Compton Park; Brafield Road; Cogenhoe NN7 1ND 52.234522,-0.793135
Coventry United - Butts Park Arena; Butts Park; Coventry CV1 3GE 52.406252,-1.525907
Daventry Town - Elderstubbs; Browns Road; Daventry NN11 4NS 52.257223,-1.189787
Desborough Town - Waterworks Ground; Waterworks Field; Braybrooke Road; Desborough NN14 2LJ 52.445338,-0.829238
Easington Sports - Addison Road; Easington Estate; Banbury OX16 9DH 52.047316,-1.3399
Eynesbury Rovers - Alfred Hall Memorial Ground; Hall Road; Eynesbury PE19 2SF 52.217645,-0.268834
GNG Oadby Town - Riverside/GNG FC; Braunstone Lane East; Rowley Fields; Leicester LE3 2FD 52.610446,-1.163104
Godmanchester Rovers - The David Wilson Homes Ground; Bearscroft Lane; Godmanchester PE29 2LQ 52.30918,-0.160501
Histon - Bridge Road; Impington CB24 9PH 52.242078,0.114289
Leicester Nirvana - Hamilton Park; Sandhills Avenue; Leicester LE5 1LU 52.660334,-1.071534
Lutterworth Town - Dunley Way; off Crescent Road; Lutterworth LE17 4NP 52.465167,-1.20312
March Town United - Sports Ground; Robin Goodfellows Lane; March PE15 8HS 52.554339,0.085994
Newport Pagnell Town - Willen Road; Newport Pagnell MK16 0DF 52.076934,-0.721052
Racing Club Warwick - Townsend Meadow; Hampton Road; Warwick CV34 6JP 52.275469,-1.601599
Rugby Borough - Kilsby Lane; Rugby CV21 4PN 52.353598,-1.211102
St Neots Town - Premier Plus Stadium; Kester Way; St Neots PE19 6SL 52.23301,-0.244932
Wellingborough Town - Dog & Duck Stadium; London Road; Wellingborough NN8 2DP 52.293192,-0.682212
Yaxley - Toojays Stadium; APG Park; Leading Drove; off Holme Road; Yaxley PE7 3NA 52.510525,-0.257406
 

Wessex League Premier Division

AFC Portchester - OnSite Group Stadium; Wicor Recreation Ground; Cranleigh Road; Portchester PO16 9DP 50.84449,-1.149072
AFC Stoneham - Stoneham Lane Football Complex; Stoneham Lane; Eastleigh SO16 2PA 50.948258,-1.373068
Andover New Street - DH Property Services Stadium; Foxcotte Park; Charlton Down; Andover SP11 0TA 51.231685,-1.500917
Baffins Milton Rovers - PMC Stadium; Eastern Road; Portsmouth PO3 5LY 50.823422,-1.043494
Blackfield & Langley - Gang Warily Community Centre; Newlands Road; Fawley SO45 1GA 50.825297,-1.37249
Bournemouth - Victoria Park; Namu Road; Bournemouth BH9 2RA 50.747023,-1.88678
Brockenhurst - Meadens Skoda Arena; Grigg Lane; Brockenhurst SO42 7RE 50.82075,-1.575842
Christchurch - MA Hart Stadium; Hurn Bridge Sports Club; Avon Causeway; Christchurch BH23 6DY 50.772842,-1.8176
Cowes Sports - Westwood Park; Reynolds Close; Cowes PO31 7NT 50.75856,-1.30893
Fareham Town - Cams Alders Stadium; Palmerston Drive; Fareham PO14 1RH 50.845487,-1.190216
Hamble Club - Hamble Community Facility; Hamble Lane; Hamble le Rice SO31 4TS 50.867733,-1.330433
Hythe & Dibden - Hythe Garage Stadium; Clayfields; Claypits Lane; Dibden SO45 5TN 50.867724,-1.419784
Laverstock & Ford - The Dell; Church Road; Laverstock SP1 1QX 51.079379,-1.774429
Lymington Town - The Sports Ground; Southampton Road; Lymington SO41 9ZG 50.759285,-1.548234
Moneyfields - Chichester City FC; Oaklands Park; Oaklands Way; Chichester PO19 6AR 50.842503,-0.775366
Petersfield Town - The Southdowns Builders Stadium; Love Lane; Petersfield GU31 4BW 51.007301,-0.927415
Portland United - Camp & Satherley Stadium; New Grove Corner; off Grove Road; Portland DT5 1DP 50.551023,-2.431212
Shaftesbury - Cockrams; Coppice Street; Shaftesbury SP7 8PD 51.006317,-2.189786
Sherborne Town - Raleigh Grove; The Terrace Playing Field; Sherborne DT9 5NS 50.940395,-2.510025
United Services Portsmouth - Victory Stadium; HMS Temeraire; Burnaby Road; Portsmouth PO1 2HB 50.794176,-1.100775
 

Western League Premier Division

Barnstaple Town - Mill Road; Barnstaple EX31 1JQ 51.082584,-4.068591
Bridgwater United - Fairfax Park; College Way; Bridgwater TA6 4TZ 51.131847,-2.989419
Brixham - More Seafood Ground; Well Park Road; Brixham TQ5 9UE 50.395262,-3.502092
Buckland Athletic - Homers Heath; Kingskerswell Road; Newton Abbot TQ12 5JU 50.513236,-3.595684
Clevedon Town - The Everyone Active Stadium; Davis Lane; Clevedon BS21 6TG 51.423302,-2.836761
Falmouth Town - Bickland Park; Bickland Water Road; Falmouth TR11 4PB 50.156039,-5.098601
Helston Athletic - Kellaway Park; Clodgey Lane; Helston TR13 8PJ 50.102139,-5.265292
Ilfracombe Town - Marlborough Park; Marlborough Road; Ilfracombe EX34 8AB 51.202533,-4.115609
Millbrook - Jenkins Park; Mill Road; Millbrook PL10 1EN 50.35132,-4.211043
Nailsea & Tickenham - Fryth Way; Nailsea BS48 2AS 51.435711,-2.776488
Oldland Abbotonians - Aitchison Playing Field; Castle Road; Oldland Common BS30 9SZ 51.440622,-2.466422
Saltash United - Waterworks Stadium; Callington Road; Saltash PL12 6DX 50.410201,-4.223422
Shepton Mallet - Playing Fields; Old Wells Road; West Shepton BA4 5XN 51.186477,-2.559366
St Blazey - Blaise Park; Station Road; St Blazey PL24 2ND 50.361345,-4.714499
Street - The Tannery Ground; Middlebrooks; Street BA16 0TA 51.116129,-2.743967
Torpoint Athletic - The Mill; Mill Lane; Carbeile Road; Torpoint PL11 2RE 50.37336,-4.208988
Wellington - The Playing Fields; North Street; Wellington TA21 8NE 50.978131,-3.231178
Welton Rovers - West Clewes; North Road; Midsomer Norton BA3 2QD 51.289434,-2.481231
 

Combined Counties League Division One

Amersham Town - Spratleys Meadow; School Lane; Amersham HP7 0EJ 51.670413,-0.624213
Bagshot - Camberley Town FC; Krooner Park; Wilton Road; Camberley GU15 2QW 51.326568,-0.757377
Bedfont - The Orchard; Hatton Lane; Bedfont TW14 9QT 51.461099,-0.426235
Berks County - Ascot United FC; Ascot Racecourse Ground; Winkfield Road; Ascot SL5 7LJ 51.415091,-0.662646
British Airways - Bedfont & Feltham FC; The Orchard; Hatton Lane; Bedfont TW14 9QT 51.461099,-0.426235
Brook House - Farm Park; Kingshill Avenue; Hayes UB4 8DD 51.534763,-0.414666
Eversley & California - Eversley Sports Association; Fox Lane; Eversley RG27 0NS 51.351455,-0.856165
FC Deportivo Galicia - Bedfont Sports FC; Hatton Road;Bedfont TW14 8JA 51.459957,-0.427014
Hillingdon Borough - The Middlesex Stadium; Breakspear Road; Hillingdon HA4 7SB 51.587029,-0.442792
Holmer Green - Watchet Lane; Holmer Green HP15 6UF 51.668023,-0.703385
Langley - Uxbridge FC; Honeycroft; Horton Road; West Drayton UB7 8HX 51.514078,-0.457668
London Colney - Cotlandswick Playing Fields; off North Orbital Road; London Colney AL2 1DW 51.728619,-0.304608
London Samurai Rovers - Hanworth Villa FC; Rectory Meadows; Park Road; off Hounslow Road; Hanworth TW13 6PN 51.433005,-0.396521
Molesey - 412 Walton Road; West Molesey KT8 2JG 51.401414,-0.368092
Oxhey Jets - Altham Way; South Oxhey WD19 6FW 51.618087,-0.382021
Penn & Tylers Green - French School Meadow; Elm Road; Penn HP10 8LG 51.636308,-0.689087
Rising Ballers Kensington - North Greenford United FC; Berkeley Fields; Berkeley Avenue; Greenford UB6 0NX 51.547668,-0.338716
Spartans Youth - Northwood FC; Chestnut Avenue; Northwood HA6 1HR 51.600833,-0.415622
Westside - Colliers Wood United FC; Wibbandune ground; opposite 199-213 Robin Hood Way; London SW20 0AA 51.421709,-0.251981
Windsor - Beaconsfield Town FC; Holloways Park; Windsor Road; Beaconsfield HP9 2SF 51.593448,-0.629682
Woodley United - Reading City FC; Rivermoor; Scours Lane; Tilehurst RG30 6AY 51.465674,-1.011878
Yateley United - Sean Devereux Park; Chandlers Lane; Yateley GU46 7SZ 51.349803,-0.830906
 

Eastern Counties League Division One North

AFC Sudbury reserves - Mel Group Stadium; Brundon Lane; Sudbury CO10 7HN 52.040175,0.716133
Cornard United - Blackhouse Lane Stadium; off Bures Road; Great Cornard CO10 0NL 52.021916,0.753708
Diss Town - Brewers Green Lane; Diss IP22 4QP 52.380875,1.097301
Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers - The Nest; Holt Road; Norwich NR10 3AQ 52.676977,1.260887
FC Parson Drove - Parson Drove Sports Pavilion; Main Road; Parson Drove PE13 4LA 52.659682,0.032452
FC Peterborough - King Carz Arena; Recreation Ground; Chestnut Avenue; Dogsthorpe PE1 4PE 52.59499,-0.227042
Framlingham Town - Framlingham Sports Field; Badingham Road; Framlingham IP13 9HS 52.223355,1.351839
Great Yarmouth Town - Wellesley Recreation Ground; Sandown Road; Great Yarmouth NR30 1EY 52.612619,1.736184
Harwich & Parkeston - The Royal Oak; Main Road; Dovercourt CO12 4AA 51.935039,1.273483
Haverhill Borough - 3G Pitch (aka The Cullina Hub); The New Croft; Chalkstone Way; Haverhill CB9 0BW 52.086513,0.449194
Haverhill Rovers - The New Croft; Chalkstone Way; Haverhill CB9 0BW 52.087438,0.448283
Holbeach United - Carters Park; Hall Road; Holbeach PE12 7EE 52.806892,0.016286
Holland - Dulwich Road; Holland on Sea; Clacton CO15 5HP 51.799321,1.176883
Leiston reserves - Leiston Town Athletic Association; Victory Road; Leiston IP16 4DQ 52.204403,1.571406
Needham Market U23 - Bloomfields; Quinton Road; Needham Market IP6 8DA 52.150759,1.044686
Norwich CBS - Norfolk FA Football Development Centre; Bowthorpe Park; Clover Hill Road; Norwich NR5 9ED 52.642816,1.220873
Stanway Pegasus - Stanway School; Winstree Road; Stanway CO3 0QA 51.8817,0.840847
Swaffham Town - Shoemakers Lane; Swaffham PE37 7NT 52.645953,0.681292
Whittlesey Athletic - Danzen Logistics Stadium; Drybread Road; Whittlesey PE7 1XL 52.561573,-0.106859
Whitton United - King George V Playing Fields; Old Norwich Road; Ipswich IP1 6LE 52.082211,1.121642
Wivenhoe Town - E & L Property Services Stadium; Broad Lane Sports Ground; Elmstead Road; Wivenhoe CO7 7HA 51.873892,0.970329
 

Eastern Counties League Division One South

Barkingside - Ilford FC; Cricklefield Stadium; Cricklefield Place; off High Road; Seven Kings IG1 1FY 51.560034,0.091206
Basildon Town - East Thurrock United FC; Rookery Hill; Corringham SS17 9LB 51.522333,0.461585
Benfleet - Canvey Island FC; Park Lane; Canvey Island SS8 7PX 51.5165,0.615703
Brimsdown - Wormley Rovers FC; Wormley Sports Club; Church Lane; Wormley EN10 7QF 51.734435,-0.029329
Burnham Ramblers - Leslie Field Stadium; Springfield Road; Burnham-on-Crouch CM0 8TE 51.633507,0.802943
Cannons Wood - Aveley FC; Parkside; Park Lane; Aveley RM15 4PX 51.503489,0.261312
Clapton - Terence McMillan Stadium; Prince Regent Lane; London E13 8SD 51.519855,0.036623
Clapton Community - Old Spotted Dog; Upton Lane; London E7 9NP 51.542234,0.021468
Dunmow Town - Heybridge Swifts FC; First Call Community Stadium; Scraley Road; Heybridge CM9 8JA 51.744198,0.700613
Enfield Borough - Wingate & Finchley FC; Maurice Rebok Stadium; Summers Lane; Finchley N12 0PD 51.60685,-0.1715
Hackney Wick - Witham Town FC; Simarco Stadium; Spa Road; Witham CM8 1UN 51.799688,0.626646
Harlow Town - Pardus Wealth Stadium; Elizabeth Way; Harlow CM19 5BE 51.771058,0.067846
Hoddesdon Town - Stewart Edwards Stadium; Lowfield; Park View; Hoddesdon EN11 8PH 51.758455,-0.01655
Hutton - Billericay Town FC; New Lodge; Blunts Wall Road; Billericay CM12 9SA 51.621786,0.403281
May & Baker EC - Aveley FC; Parkside; Park Lane; Aveley RM15 4PX 51.503489,0.261312
Newbury Forest - Redbridge FC; Oakside Stadium; Station Road; Barkingside IG6 1NB 51.58529,0.089447
NW London - Harlow Town FC; Pardus Wealth Stadium; Elizabeth Way; Harlow CM19 5BE 51.771058,0.067846
Park View - New River Sports Centre; White Hart Lane; London N22 5QW 51.605132,-0.10045
Southend Manor - Arena Stadium; Southchurch Park; Northumberland Crescent; Southend SS1 2XB 51.532571,0.738869
St Margaretsbury - Recreation Ground; High Street; Stanstead St Margarets SG12 8EH 51.784669,-0.001669
Tower Hamlets - Mile End Stadium; Rhodeswell Road; Tower Hamlets E14 7TW 51.519021,-0.033389
Wormley Rovers - Wormley Sports Club; Church Lane; Wormley EN10 7QF 51.734435,-0.029329
 

Hellenic League Division One

Abingdon United - Northcourt Stadium; Northcourt Road; Abingdon OX14 1PL 51.681346,-1.274698
Calne Town - Bremhill View; Calne SN11 9EE 51.446067,-2.01129
Cheltenham Saracens - Petersfield Park; Tewkesbury Road; Cheltenham GL51 9DY 51.90898,-2.095379
Chipping Sodbury Town - The Ridings; Wickwar Road; Chipping Sodbury BS37 6GA 51.54272,-2.394824
Clanfield 85 - Radcot Road; Main Street; Clanfield OX18 2ST 51.708559,-1.592332
Devizes Town - Nursteed Road; Devizes SN10 3DX 51.344757,-1.983231
FC Bristol - Oaklands Park; Gloucester Road; Almondsbury BS32 4AG 51.548962,-2.57183
FC Stratford - Stratford Town FC; Arden Garages Stadium; Knights Lane; Stratford CV37 7BZ 52.194148,-1.676332
Hartpury University - Hartpury Sports Academy; Hartpury University & College; Hartpury GL19 3BE 51.909261,-2.307108
Kidlington reserves - Yarnton Road; Kidlington OX5 1AT 51.817086,-1.289962
Long Crendon - Oxford City FC; Raw Charging Stadium; Marsh Lane; Marston; Oxford OX3 0NQ 51.773919,-1.227747
Malmesbury Victoria - The Flying Monk Ground; Gloucester Road; Malmesbury SN16 9FG 51.589652,-2.102496
Moreton Rangers - London Road; Moreton in the Marsh GL56 0HN 51.988519,-1.690786
Newent Town - Wildsmith Meadow; Malswick; Newent GL18 1HE 51.928242,-2.381339
Shortwood United - Meadowbank; Shortwood GL6 0SJ 51.692203,-2.239458
Southam United - Bobby Hancocks Park; Saints Drive; Southam CV47 2UZ 52.242408,-1.39574
Sporting Club Inkberrow - Recreation Ground; Sands Road; Inkberrow WR7 4HJ 52.220793,-1.980755
Stonehouse Town - Bens Takeaway Stadium; Oldends Lane; Stonehouse GL10 2DG 51.752811,-2.288571
Tytherington Rocks - Hardwicke Playing Field; Woodlands Road; Tytherington GL12 8UJ 51.597906,-2.480949
 

Midland League Division One

AFC Bridgnorth - Crown Meadow; Innage Lane; Bridgnorth WV16 4HS 52.539396,-2.428548
Allscott Heath - Allscott Sports & Social Club; Shawbirch Road; Allscott TF6 6DY 52.729962,-2.5192964
Bilston Town Community - Queen Street Stadium; Queen Street; Bilston WV14 7EX 52.566457,-2.065639
Chelmsley Town - Coleshill Town FC; Pack Meadow; Packington Lane; Coleshill B46 3JQ 52.482593,-1.698395
Coton Green - New Mill Lane; Fazeley B78 3RX 52.610041,-1.697648
Coventry Copsewood - Copsewood Sports & Social Club; Allard Way; Binley CV3 1JP 52.399096,-1.460227
Cradley Town - The Beeches; Beeches View Avenue; Cradley B63 2HB 52.451193,-2.089519
Droitwich Spa - Droitwich Spa Leisure Centre; Briar Mill; Droitwich WR9 0RZ 52.269201,-2.164965
Heather St Johns - St John's Park; Ravenstone Road; Heather LE67 2QJ 52.697442,-1.42416
Hinckley - Barwell FC; UK Flooring Stadium; Kirkby Road; Barwell LE9 8FQ 52.572692,-1.341223
Ingles - Homesetead Road; Thringstone LE67 8LL 52.755823,-1.368399
Nuneaton Griff - The Pingles Stadium; Avenue Road; Nuneaton CV11 4LX 52.51578,-1.464296
OJM Black Country Rangers - Triplex Sports Association; Eckershall Road; Birmingham B38 8SS 52.412935,-1.936695
Paget Rangers - Sutton Coldfield Town FC; Central Ground; Coles Lane; Sutton Coldfield B72 1NL 52.556733,-1.818659
Shawbury United - Shewsbury Town FC Community Pitches; Oteley Road; Shrewsbury SY2 6ST 52.687503,-2.750182
Smethwick Rangers - Boldmere St Michaels FC; Trevor Brown Memorial Ground; Church Road; Boldmere B73 5RY 52.541748,-1.842389
Stapenhill - Maple Grove; off Sycamore Road; Stapenhill DE15 9NN 52.780237,-1.625175
Sutton United - Coleshill Road Nurseries; Coleshill Road; Sutton Coldfield B75 7BA 52.55959,-1.813718
Wednesfield - Cottage Ground; Amos Lane; Wednesfield WV11 1ND 52.60615,-2.083604
Wolverhampton Sporting Community - Pride Park; Hazel Lane; Great Wyrley WS6 6AA 52.660992,-2.008173
 

North West Counties League Division One North

AFC Blackpool - Mechanics Ground; Jepson Way; Common Edge Road; Blackpool FY4 5DY 53.778578,-3.020484
Ashton Athletic - Brocstedes Park; Downall Green; Ashton-in-Makerfield WN4 0NB 53.503802,-2.664719
Ashton Town - Bartons Group Stadium; Edge Green Street; Ashton-in-Makerfield WN4 8SL 53.492018,-2.624221
Atherton Laburnum Rovers - Crilly Park; Spa Road; Atherton M46 9XG 53.53112,-2.484005
Bacup Borough - Brian Boys West View Stadium; Cowtrot Lane; Bacup OL13 8EE 53.708235,-2.199835
Daisy Hill - The Plumb Factory Stadium; New Sirs; St James Street; Westhoughton BL5 2EB 53.532076,-2.518033
Darwen - Multevo Group Anchor Ground; Anchor Road; Darwen BB3 0BB 53.711781,-2.477312
Euxton Villa - Jim Fowler Memorial Ground; Runshaw Hall Lane; Euxton PR7 6HH 53.675821,-2.69491
FC St Helens - Sports Ground; Windleshaw Road; St Helens WA10 6TD 53.461318,-2.749697
Garstang - The Riverside; High Street; Garstang PR3 1EB 53.903158,-2.771224
Holker Old Boys - Handmark Engineering Stadium; Rakesmoor Lane; Hawcoat; Barrow-in-Furness LA14 4QB 54.142533,-3.218125
Ilkley Town - MPM Stadium; Coutances Way; Leeds Road; Ilkley LS29 8AW 53.92886,-1.787545
Nelson - Little Wembley; Lomeshaye Way; Nelson BB9 7BN 53.836575,-2.22908
Route One Rovers - Steeton FC; Marley Stadium; Aireworth Road; Keighley BD21 4DB 53.871825,-1.885504
Runcorn Town - Viridor Community Stadium; Sandy Lane; Weston Point; Runcorn WA7 4EX 53.330761,-2.750704
Shelley - Stafflex Arena; Storthes Hall Lane; Huddersfield HD8 0WA 53.608083,-1.726603
South Liverpool - Jericho Lane Football Hub; Jericho Lane; Liverpool L17 5AR 53.367446,-2.937506
Steeton - Marley Stadium; Aireworth Road; Keighley BD21 4DB 53.871825,-1.885504
 

North West Counties League Division One South

Abbey Hey - Abbey Stadium; Goredale Avenue; Gorton M18 7HD 53.454821,-2.166826
Abbey Hulton United - Drayton Beaumont Park; Birches Head Road; Abbey Hulton ST2 8DD 53.0404,-2.148463
Alsager Town - Woodpark Stadium; West Grove; off Moorhouse Avenue; Alsager ST7 2DP 53.101933,-2.299909
Ashville - Ray Parker Stadium; Villa Park; Cross Lane; Wallasey Village CH45 8RH 53.419257,-3.071426
Barnton - The Creative Hut Stadium; Townfield; Townfield Lane; Barnton CW8 4LH 53.274676,-2.546595
Brocton - Silkmore Lane Sports Ground; Silkmore Lane; Stafford ST17 4JH 52.790514,-2.098914
Cammell Laird 1907 - KRCT Ltd Stadium; St Peter's Road; Rock Ferry CH42 1PY 53.36836,-3.001511
Cheadle Heath Nomads - Ideal Building Systems Stadium; Norbreck Avenue; Cheadle SK8 2ET 53.396632,-2.192788
Droylsden - The Butchers Arms; Market Street; Droylsden M43 7AZ 53.481873,-2.144904
Eccleshall - Pershall Park; Chester Road; Eccleshall ST21 6NE 52.868295,-2.275107
Maine Road - Brantingham Road; Chorlton cum Hardy M21 0TT 53.444504,-2.261264
Market Drayton Town - Greenfields Sports Ground; Greenfields Lane; Market Drayton TF9 3SL 52.909445,-2.49627
New Mills - Church Lane; New Mills SK22 4NP 53.366423,-1.99311
Sandbach United - Sandbach Community Football Centre; Hind Heath Road; Sandbach CW11 3LZ 53.137858,-2.384168
Stafford Town - Evans Park; Riverway; Stafford ST16 3TH 52.80241,-2.103531
Stockport Georgians - Cromley Road; Woodsmoor; Stockport SK2 7DT 53.381463,-2.148495
Stockport Town - Stockport Sports Village; Lambeth Grove; Woodley SK6 1QX 53.430877,-2.104234
Winsford United - Barton Stadium. Wharton Road; Winsford CW7 3AE 53.192454,-2.512313
 

Northern Counties East League Division One

Armthorpe Welfare - Marra Falcons Stadium (Welfare Ground); Church Street; Armthorpe DN3 3AG 53.534562,-1.056665
Athersley Recreation - Sheerien Park; rear of 125 Ollerton Road; Athersley North S71 3DP 53.585819,-1.474773
Beverley Town - Norwood Park; Recreation Park Lane; Beverley HU17 9HW 53.848727,-0.43036
Brigg Town - The EC Surfacing Stadium; The Hawthorns; Hawthorne Avenue; Brigg DN20 8PG 53.55807,-0.485071
Clay Cross Town - The Adalynne Haye Stadium; Mill Lane; Holmgate; Clay Cross S45 9QF 53.172013,-1.432399
Dronfield Town - HE Barnes Stadium; Shireoaks Road; Dronfield S18 2DA 53.302478,-1.456996
Glasshoughton Welfare - The Lee Johnson Signage Stadium; Leeds Road; Glasshoughton WF10 4PF 53.716388,-1.344875
Harrogate Railway Athletic - Station View; Starbeck; Harrogate HG2 7JA 54.000589,-1.505107
Horbury Town - Juice Personnel Stadium; Slazenger Sports Complex; Addingford; Horbury WF4 5BH 53.654177,-1.553503
Louth Town - Welton Group Stadium; Saltfleetby Sports Ground; Main Road; Saltfleetby LN11 7SS 53.378967,0.140944
Nostell Miners Welfare - Welfare Ground; Crofton Community Centre; Middle Lane; New Crofton WF4 1LB 53.651787,-1.411014
Ollerton Town - Walesby Lane Sports Ground; Walesby Lane; New Ollerton NG22 9UT 53.20695,-1.012992
Parkgate - Roundwood Pavilion; Green Lane; Rawmarsh S62 6LA 53.458122,-1.334533
Retford - SL2 Rail Stadium; Babworth Road; Ordsall DN22 7NJ 53.322109,-0.958108
Retford United - Cannon Park; Leverton Road; Retford DN22 6QF 53.324454,-0.918076
Selby Town - Fairfax Plant Hire Stadium; Richard Street; Scott Road; Selby YO8 4BN 53.784779,-1.077233
Shirebrook Town - Langwith Road Ground; 90 Langwith Road; Shirebrook NG20 8TF 53.207088,-1.206272
Staveley Miners Welfare - Inkersall Road; Staveley S43 3JL 53.263804,-1.354462
Swallownest - Swallownest Miners Welfare; Rotherham Road; Swallownest S26 4UR 53.364736,-1.326752
Wakefield - Wakefield Trinity RLFC; Be Well Support Stadium; Doncaster Road; Wakefield WF1 5EY 53.669787,-1.479458
Wombwell Town - Wombwell Sporting; Station Road; Wombwell S73 0BJ 53.525014,-1.395283
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic - Totally Training Stadium; Park Road; Worsbrough Bridge S70 5LJ 53.526071,-1.471324
Yorkshire Amateur - Bracken Edge; Roxholme Road; Leeds LS7 4JG 53.823526,-1.521554
 

Northern League Division Two

Bedlington Terriers - Doctor Pit Park; Park Road; Bedlington NE22 5DP 55.130576,-1.586514
Billingham Synthonia - North Riding FA HQ Ground; Broughton Road; Stokesley TS9 5NY 54.468028,-1.178409
Billingham Town - Bedford Terrace; Billingham TS23 4AE 54.602181,-1.285669
Blyth Town - Gateway Park; Sandringham Drive; Blyth NE24 3PS 55.105842,-1.519702
Boldon Community Association - Colliery Welfare; New Road; Boldon Colliery NE35 9AN 54.95101,-1.460173
Brandon United - Welfare Park; Rear Commercial Street; Brandon DH7 8PL 54.756473,-1.628718
Chester-le-Street Town - Moor Park; Chester Moor DH2 3RW 54.835891,-1.586815
Chester-le-Street United - Riverside; Chester-le-Street DH3 3SH 54.847943,-1.560309
Easington Colliery - Welfare Park Ground; Memorial Avenue; Seaside Lane; Easington Colliery SR8 3PL 54.784382,-1.328386
Esh Winning - WindowsPlusRoofs Arena; West Terrace; Waterhouses DH7 9BQ 54.762414,-1.72081
FC Hartlepool - Grayfields Enclosure; Jesmond Gardens; Hartlepool TS24 8QZ 54.69499,-1.228945
Horden Community Welfare - Horden Community Welfare Park; Eden Street; Horden SR8 4LX 54.764488,-1.31722
Jarrow - Perth Green Community Association; Inverness Road; Hebburn NE32 4AQ 54.961,-1.47024
Newcastle Blue Star - Scotswood Sports Ground; Denton Road; Newcastle NE15 7HB 54.97577,-1.59488
Newcastle University - Essity Park; Broomhouse Road; Prudhoe NE42 5EH 54.966761,-1.833571
Prudhoe Youth Club Seniors - Essity Park; Broomhouse Road; Prudhoe NE42 5EH 54.966761,-1.833571
Redcar Town - Mo Mowlam Memorial Park; Trunk Road; Redcar TS10 5BW 54.611456,-1.089868
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion - Kingsley Park; Stannerford Road; Crawcrook NE40 3SN 54.970781,-1.793849
Sunderland West End - Ford Hub Sports Complex; Keelman's Lane; Sunderland SR4 0HB 54.907974,-1.438198
Thornaby - Teessdale Park; Acklam Road; Thornaby-on-Tees TS17 7JU 54.552698,-1.282052
Washington - Northern Area Playing Fields; Stephenson Road; Washington NE37 3HR 54.928733,-1.518536
Yarm & Eaglescliffe - Billingham Town FC; Bedford Terrace; Billingham TS23 4AE 54.602181,-1.285669
 

South West Peninsula League East Division

Axminster Town - Tiger Way; Axminster EX13 5HN 50.790831,-2.991721
Bishops Lydeard - Cothelstone Road; Bishops Lydeard TA4 3BA 51.067081,-3.18431
Bovey Tracey - Mill Marsh Park; St John's Lane; Bovey Tracey TQ13 9FF 50.593984,-3.680216
Bridport - St Mary's Field; Skilling Hill Road; Bridport DT6 5LA 50.727972,-2.760876
Crediton United - Lords Meadow; Commercial Road; Crediton EX17 1ER 50.792133,-3.64188
Cullompton Rangers - Speeds Meadow; Duke Street; Cullompton EX15 1DE 50.854514,-3.386863
Dartmouth - Longcross; Townstal Road; Dartmouth TQ6 9LW 50.34757,-3.599445
Elburton Villa - Haye Road; Elburton PL9 8HS 50.363696,-4.068217
Honiton Town - Mountbatten Park; Ottery Moor Lane; Honiton EX14 1AR 50.798939,-3.202269
Ivybridge Town - Erme Valley; Ermington Road; Ivybridge PL21 9ES 50.382924,-3.924728
Newton Abbot Spurs - Recreation Ground; Marsh Road; Newton Abbot TQ12 2AR 50.533215,-3.60452
Okehampton Argyle - Simmons Park; Courtenay Road; Okehampton EX20 1PR 50.734237,-3.996041
Sidmouth Town - Manstone Lane; Sidmouth EX10 9TF 50.694342,-3.238004
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police - GJ Churchward Memorial Ground; Broadley Lane; Stoke Gabriel TQ9 6RR 50.414162,-3.61745
Teignmouth - Coombe Valley; Coombe Lane; Teignmouth TQ14 9EX 50.555468,-3.510401
Torridgeside - Donnacroft Sports Field; Hatchmoor Road; Torrington EX38 7HT 50.953262,-4.125068
Torrington - Vicarage Field; School Lane; Torrington EX38 7AJ 50.953774,-4.143161
 

South West Peninsula League West Division

AFC St Austell - Poltair Park; Trevathian Road; St Austell PL25 4DR 50.341738,-4.785821
Bodmin Town - Priory Park; Priory Road; Bodmin PL31 2AF 50.469051,-4.71492
Bude Town - Broadclose Park; Broadclose Hill; Bude EX23 8DR 50.830102,-4.534661
Callington Town - Marshfield Parc; Callington Community College; Launceston Road; Callington PL17 7BT 50.508697,-4.31084
Camelford - Trefrew Park; Oakfield Rise; Camelford PL32 9TS 50.628131,-4.669898
Dobwalls - Lantoom Park; Duloe Road; Dobwalls PL14 4LR 50.454191,-4.509837
Holsworthy - Upcott Field; North Road; Holsworthy EX22 6HF 50.814238,-4.351793
Launceston - Penygilliam; Penygilliam Industrial Estate; Launceston PL15 7ED 50.627339,-4.374233
Liskeard Athletic - Lux Park; Coldstyle Road; Liskeard PL14 3HZ 50.460916,-4.46164
Mullion - Clifden Parc; Clifden Close; Mullion TR12 7EQ 50.022799,-5.250926
Newquay - Mount Wise; Clevedon Road; Newquay TR7 2BU 50.409965,-5.084407
Penzance - Penlee Park; Alexandra Place; Penzance TR18 4NE 50.115304,-5.541887
St Dennis - Boscawen Park; Whitegates; St Dennis PL26 8AE 50.383901,-4.890517
Sticker - Burngullow Park; Burngullow Lane; Sticker PL26 7EN 50.323325,-4.847306
Truro City reserves - Tregye Fields; Tregye Road; Carnon Downs TR3 6GN 50.224084,-5.079201
Wadebridge Town - Bodieve Park; Bodieve Road; Wadebridge PL27 6EA 50.522472,-4.826833
Wendron United - Underlane; Carnkie TR13 0EH 50.162993,-5.192495
 

Southern Combination Division One

Alfold - Alfold Recreation Ground; Dunsfold Road; Alfold GU6 8JB 51.108018,-0.516976
Arundel - Mill Road; Arundel BN18 9PA 50.855207,-0.54951
Banstead Athletic - Merland Rise; Tolworth KT20 5JG 51.303495,-0.232946
Billingshurst - Jubilee Fields; Newbridge Road; Billingshurst RH14 9GP 51.026327,-0.458661
Chessington & Hook United - Queen Mary Recreation Ground; Chalky Lane; Chessington KT9 2NF 51.350284,-0.309281
Copthorne - Horsham FC; Camping World Community Stadium; Worthing Road; Horsham RH13 0AB 51.046972,-0.340694
Dorking Wanderers 'B' - Meadowbank Stadium; Mill Lane; Dorking RH4 1DX 51.234458,-0.333547
East Preston - Roundstone Recreation Ground; Lashmar Road; East Preston BN16 1ES 50.813847,-0.482425
Forest Row - Oakwood FC; Oakwood Park; Tinsley Lane; Three Bridges RH10 8AJ 51.129342,-0.163008
Godalming Town - Bill Kyte Stadium; Wey Court; off Meadrow; Godalming GU7 3JE 51.194924,-0.597494
Mile Oak - Mile Oak Recreation Ground; Chalky Road; Portslade BN41 2WF 50.852721,-0.225958
Montpelier Villa - Lancing FC; Culver Road; Lancing BN15 9AX 50.829842,-0.324112
Oakwood - Oakwood Park; Tinsley Lane; Three Bridges RH10 8AJ 51.129342,-0.163008
Roffey - Chennells Brook; Bartholomew Way; Horsham RH12 5JL 51.085922,-0.296702
Seaford Town - The Crouch; Bramber Lane; Seaford BN25 1AF 50.771599,0.10778
Selsey - Bunn Leisure Stadium; High Street; Selsey PO20 0QG 50.733981,-0.793284
Wick - Crabtree Park; Coomes Way; Wick BN17 7LS 50.82444,-0.53847
Worthing United - Robert Albon Memorial Ground; Lyons Way; Worthing BN14 9LA 50.837645,-0.367542
 

Southern Counties East League Division One

AFC Whyteleafe - Church Road; Whyteleafe CR3 0AR 51.30473,-0.079662
Bridon Ropes - Meridian VP FC; Meridian Sports & Social Club; Charlton Park Lane; Charlton SE7 8QS 51.478625,0.045525
Canterbury City - Margate FC; Hartsdown Park; Hartsdown Road; Margate CT9 5QZ 51.380464,1.373925
Croydon - Croydon Sports Arena; Albert Road; Croydon SE25 4QL 51.393391,-0.06053
Faversham Strike Force - Faversham Town FC; Aquatherm Stadium; Salters Lane; Faversham ME13 8ND 51.306808,0.895518
FC Elmstead - Sutton Athletic FC; London Hire Ground; Lower Road; Hextable BR8 7RZ 51.414314,0.198723
Forest Hill Park - Lewisham Borough FC; Ladywell Arena; Silvermere Road; Catford SE6 4QX 51.45111,-0.021562
Greenways - K Sports FC; Cobdown S & S Club; Station Road; Aylesford ME20 6AU 51.300908,0.457029
K Sports - K Sports Cobdown; Station Road; Aylesford ME20 6AU 51.300908,0.457029
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers - Eden Estates Stadium; adj 251 New Hythe Lane; Larkfield ME20 6PU 51.307222,0.440844
Lewisham Borough - Ladywell Arena; Silvermere Road; Catford SE6 4QX 51.45111,-0.021562
Meridian VP - Meridian Sports & Social Club; Charlton Park Lane; Charlton SE7 8QS 51.478625,0.045525
Rochester United - Rede Court Road; Strood ME2 3TU 51.399144,0.467238
Sporting Club Thamesmead - Sporting Club Thamesmead; Bayliss Avenue; Thamesmead SE28 8NJ 51.504996,0.129722
Staplehurst Monarchs - Jubilee Sports Ground; Headcorn Road; Staplehurst TN12 0DS 51.166829,0.563564
Tooting Bec - Chipstead FC; High Road; Chipstead CR5 3SF 51.29215,-0.170212
 

Spartan South Midlands League Division One

Ampthill Town - Ampthill Park; Woburn Street; Ampthill MK45 2HX 52.032752,-0.503466
Buckingham - Stratford Fields; Stratford Road; Buckingham MK18 1NY 52.00231,-0.978944
Burton Park Wanderers - Latimer Park; Polwell Lane; Burton Latimer NN15 5PS 52.366817,-0.689316
Cranfield United - Crawley Road; Cranfield MK43 0AA 52.080247,-0.603993
Eaton Socon - Eaton Sports Ground; River Road; Eaton Ford PE19 7AU 52.223995,-0.278229
Huntingdon Town - Jubilee Park; Kings Ripton Road; Huntingdon PE28 2NR 52.358423,-0.166123
Irchester United - Alfred Street; Irchester NN29 7DR 52.281537,-0.651283
Langford - Forde Park; Langford Road; Henlow SG16 6AF 52.031089,-0.283013
Leighton Town Development - Bell Close; Lake Street; Leighton Buzzard LU7 1RX 51.91291,-0.659623
Letchworth Garden City Eagles - Pixmore Playing Fields; Ledgers Lane; Letchworth Garden City SG6 2EN 51.9757661,-0.205481
Long Buckby - Station Road; Long Buckby NN6 7QA 52.297608,-1.081477
Moulton - Brunting Road; Moulton NN3 7QF 52.285353,-0.85807
Northampton ON Chenecks - Old Northamptonians Sports Ground; Billing Road; Northampton NN1 5RT 52.240379,-0.864669
Northampton Sileby Rangers - Fernie Fields; Talavera Way; Northampton NN3 6FR 52.274949,-0.8530702
Raunds Town - Kiln Park; London Road; Raunds NN9 6EQ 52.352298,-0.545487
Rothwell Corinthians - Sargeants Lawn; Desborough Road; Rothwell NN14 6JQ 52.426984,-0.808006
Royston Town U23 - 8a Garden Walk; Royston SG8 7HP 52.052677,-0.01677
Rushden & Higham United - Hayden Road; Rushden NN10 0HX 52.291263,-0.587255
Wellingborough Whitworth - Victoria Mill Ground; London Road; Wellngborough NN8 2DP 52.294058,-0.680902
Winslow United - Recreation Ground; Elmfields Gate; Winslow MK18 3JG 51.94555,-0.879009
 

United Counties League Division One

Asfordby - Hoby Road Sports Ground; Asfordby LE14 3TL 52.760084,-0.969396
Birstall United - Meadow Lane; Birstall LE4 4FN 52.68117,-1.112934
Blackstones - Thorney Stadium; Lincoln Road; Stamford PE9 1SH 52.662248,-0.469514
Bourne Town - JJ Mac Stadium; Abbey Lawns; Abbey Road; Bourne PE10 9EN 52.766307,-0.371734
Clifton All Whites - Norman Archer Memorial Ground; 245 Green Lane; Clifton NG11 9AZ 52.900229,-1.166688
Clipstone - Lido Ground; Clipstone Road East; Clipstone NG21 9AB 53.159549,-1.129933
Dunkirk - Ron Steel Sports Ground; Lenton Lane; Clifton Bridge; Nottingham NG7 2SA 52.923961,-1.17072
Gedling Miners Welfare - Plains Social Club; Plains Road; Mapperley NG3 5RH 52.98911,-1.112637
Harrowby United - JRL Stadium; 13a Dickens Road; Grantham NG31 9QY 52.920987,-0.61437
Holwell Sports - Welby Road; Asfordby LE14 3RD 52.768294,-0.92593
Kirby Muxloe - Kirby Sports & Village Club; Ratby Lane; Kirby Muxloe LE9 2AQ 52.641319,-1.230005
Leicester St Andrews - Teamwork Partnership Ground; Canal Street; Aylestone LE2 8LZ 52.606842,-1.156703
Lutterworth Athletic - Hall Lane; Bitteswell LE17 4LN 52.480163,-1.201059
Newark Town - YMCA Sports Village; Lord Hawke Way; Newark NG24 4FH 53.061571,-0.799714
Radford - Oakfield Construction Arena; Selhurst Street; Hyson Green; Nottingham NG7 5EH 52.967861,-1.173973
Rainworth Miners Welfare - Rainworth Welfare; Kirklington Road; Mansfield NG21 0JY 53.120022,-1.115163
Saffron Dynamo - King Park; Cambridge Road; Cosby LE9 1SJ 52.557469,-1.189404
Sandiacre Town - St Giles Park; Stanton Road; Sandiacre NG10 5DE 52.930509,-1.28954
Selston - Parish Hall Ground; Mansfield Road; Selston NG16 6EE 53.072852,-1.304252
Southwell City - Centenary Sports Ground; Fiskerton Road; Brinkley NG25 0TP 53.065827,-0.921812
West Bridgford - Regatta Way Sports Ground; Regatta Way; Gamston; Nottingham NG2 5AT 52.933325,-1.106765
 

Wessex League Division One

AFC Aldermaston - Thatcham Town FC; Stacatruc Stadium; Crookham Hill; Thatcham RG19 4PA 51.391353,-1.242421
Alresford Town - Arlebury Park; The Avenue; Arlesford SO24 9EP 51.090409,-1.167833
Andover Town - Portway Stadium; West Portway; Andover SP10 3LF 51.21945,-1.515182
Ash United - Shawfields Stadium; Youngs Drive; Shawfields Road; Ash GU12 6RE 51.249239,-0.728478
Clanfield - Havant & Waterlooville FC; Westleigh Park; Martin Road; Havant PO9 5TH 50.867074,-0.974102
Cove - Oak Farm Fields; 7 Squirrel Lane; Cove; Farnborough GU14 8PB 51.300278,-0.76623
Downton - Brian Whithead Sports & Social Club; Wick Lane; Downton SP5 3NF 50.992389,-1.762965
East Cowes Victoria Athletic - Beatrice Avenue; Whippingham; East Cowes PO32 6PA 50.744657,-1.277046
Fawley - The Eight Wealth Arena; Waterside Sports & Social; 179-181 Long Lane; Holbury SO45 2PA 50.834739,-1.38872
Fleetlands - Powder Monkey Park; Lederle Lane; Gosport PO13 0AX 50.833547,-1.171164
Folland Sports - The Arrow Arena; Kings Avenue; Hamble-le-Rice SO31 4NF 50.863568,-1.329721
Frimley Green - KBO Stadium; Recreation Ground; Frimley Green Road; Frimley Green GU16 6JY 51.307178,-0.727995
Hamworthy Recreation - Hamworthy Club; Magna Road; Merley; Wimborne BH21 3AE 50.786276,-1.952909
Millbrook - Solent University Test Park Sports Ground; Lower Brownhill Road; Southampton SO16 9BP 50.930429,-1.467672
New Milton Town - DMW Stadium; Fawcetts Field; Christchurch Road; New Milton BH25 6QB 50.746184,-1.677247
Newport (IOW) - East Cowes Victoria Athletic FC; Beatrice Avenue; Whippingham; East Cowes PO32 6PA 50.744657,-1.277046
Ringwood Town - Long Lane Community Stadium; Long Lane; Ringwood BH24 3BX 50.832231,-1.777226
Romsey Town - AEC Protection Ground; Bypass Ground; South Front; Romsey SO51 8GJ 50.987224,-1.490187
Totton & Eling - Millers Park; Salisbury Road; Calmore; Totton SO40 2RW 50.935181,-1.508504
Verwood Town - Pottene Park; Potterne Way; Verwood BH21 6RS 50.865546,-1.862634
Whitchurch United - Longmeadow Sports Centre; Winchester Road; Whitchurch RG28 7RB 51.223566,-1.33555
 

Western League Division One

AEK Boco - LA Clark Pavilion; Greenbank Road; Hanham BS15 3RZ 51.448175,-2.5048
Bishop Sutton - Lakeview; Wick Road; Bishop Sutton BS39 5XN 51.3322,-2.602205
Bitton - WDS Associates Legal Services Stadium; Bitton Recreation Ground; Bath Road; Bitton BS30 6HX 51.428249,-2.471734
Bradford Town - Bradford Sports & Social Club; Trowbridge Road; Bradford on Avon BA15 1EE 51.339427,-2.243809
Brislington - Poplar Insulation Stadium; Ironmould Lane; Brislington BS4 5RS 51.429654,-2.524834
Bristol Telephones - BTRA Ground; Stockwood Lane; Bristol BS14 8SJ 51.408021,-2.546818
Cadbury Heath - Springfield; Cadbury Heath Road; Cadbury Heath BS30 8BX 51.451244,-2.481237
Cheddar - Bowdens Park; Draycott Road; Cheddar BS27 3RL 51.271542,-2.77439
Cribbs reserves - The Lawns; Station Road; Henbury BS10 7TB 51.51627,-2.627604
Gillingham Town - Woodwater Lane Ground; Hardings Lane; Gillingham SP8 4HX 51.040519,-2.262638
Hallen - Hallen Centre; Moorhouse Lane; Hallen BS10 7RU 51.517154,-2.652565
Hengrove Athletic - AVB Stadium; Norton Lane; Whitchurch; Bristol BS14 0BT 51.395368,-2.557014
Keynsham Town - The AJN Stadium; Crown Fields; Bristol Road; Keynsham BS31 2BE 51.419469,-2.507353
Longwell Green Sports - Longwell Green Community Centre; Shellards Road; Bristol BS30 9DU 51.438121,-2.490845
Middlezoy Rovers - The Aerodrome; Main Road; Westonzoyland TA7 0ES 51.107584,-2.918414
Odd Down (Bath) - Lew Hill Memorial Ground; Combe Haye Lane; Odd Down; Bath BA2 8PA 51.35212,-2.381536
Portishead Town - Bristol Road; Portishead BS20 6QG 51.474354,-2.763618
Radstock Town - Southfields Recreation Ground; Southfield; Radstock BA3 3NZ 51.289644,-2.440189
Shirehampton - Bristol Manor Farm FC; The Creek; Portway; Sea Mills BS9 2HS 51.481564,-2.650702
Warminster Town - Weymouth Street; Warminster BA12 9NS 51.201205,-2.183927
Wells City - Athletic Ground; Rowdens Road; Wells BA5 1TU 51.202625,-2.651614
Wincanton Town - Wincanton Sports Ground; Moor Lane; Wincanton BA9 9RA 51.047785,-2.401767
 

Anglian Combination Premier Division

Acle United - Bridewell Lane; Acle NR13 3RA 52.643759,1.549531
Aylsham - Youngs Park; Woodgate Way; Cawston Road; Aylsham NR11 6UJ 52.791744,1.230102
Beccles Town - College Meadow; Ken Markland Way; Common Lane; Beccles NR34 9BU 52.457968,1.571109
Blofield United - Old Yarmouth Road; Blofield NR13 4LE 52.63262,1.449453
East Harling - Memorial Playing Field; Church Road; East Harling NR16 2NA 52.440267,0.926858
Easton - Easton College; Bawburgh Road; Easton NR9 5DX 52.643172,1.163814
Gorleston reserves - FDC Flegg; Somerton Road; Martham NR29 4QD 52.713821,1.641729
Long Stratton - Playing Field; Manor Road; Long Stratton NR15 2XR 52.488047,1.227167
Mundford - The Glebe; St Leonards Street; Mundford IP26 5DW 52.510115,0.654986
Norwich CEYMS - Hilltops Sports Ground; Swardeston NR14 8DS 52.583065,1.255422
Scole United - Playing Field; Ransome Avenue; Scole IP21 4EA 52.368101,1.165775
Sprowston - Blue Boar Lane; Sprowston NR7 8RY 52.656792,1.341195
UEA - Dereham Town FC; Aldiss Park; Norwich Road; Dereham NR20 3PX 52.682467,0.972503
Waveney - Saturn Close Sports Ground; Saturn Close; Station Road; Lowestoft NR32 4TD 52.494244,1.750697
Wroxham reserves - Trafford Park; Skinners Lane; Wroxham NR12 8SJ 52.700958,1.397087
Yelverton - Garrick Field; Yelverton NR14 7PB 52.569407,1.378613
 

Bedfordshire County League Premier Division

AFC Kempston Town Hammers - Kempston Hammers Sports & Social Club; 134 High Street; Kempston MK42 7BN 52.115057,-0.511459
AFC Oakley - Oakley Sports & Social Club; Village Hall; Church Lane; Oakley MK43 7RJ 52.169693,-0.530134
Biggleswade reserves - Caldecote FC; Caldecote Playing Field; Harvey Close; off The Pastures; Upper Caldecote SG18 9BQ 52.097003,-0.29041
Biggleswade United reserves - Hospice Stadium; Second Meadow; Fairfield Road; Biggleswade SG18 0AA 52.094861,-0.267674
Caldecote - Caldecote Playing Field; Harvey Close; off The Pastures; Upper Caldecote SG18 9BQ 52.097003,-0.29041
Crawley Green reserves - Crawley Green Recreation Ground; Crawley Green Road; Luton LU2 9AG 51.892267,-0.380486
Elstow Abbey - The Warren; Elstow Playing Fields; Wilstead Road; Elstow MK42 9YD 52.111146,-0.468577
Flitwick Town - Flitwick Community Football Centre; Ampthill Road; Flitwick MK45 1BA 52.015661,-0.497779
Marston Shelton Rovers - Marston Playing Field; Bedford Road; Marston Moretaine MK43 0LD 52.069036,-0.544526
Queens Park Crescents - Allen Park; Old Ford End Road; Bedford MK40 4LY 52.133588,-0.494333
Riseley Sports - Riseley Playing Field; Village Hall; Gold Street; Riseley MK44 1EG 52.253221,-0.479612
Shefford Town & Campton reserves - Shefford Sports Club; Hitchin Road; Shefford SG17 5JD 52.029454,-0.32082287
Stotfold Development - JSJ Stadium; New Roker Park; Arlesey Road; Stotfold SG5 4HE 52.019211,-0.238528
 

Cambridgeshire County League Premier Division

Bassingbourn - Bassingbourn Recreation Ground; South End; Bassingbourn SG8 5NJ 52.076208,-0.056982
Cambridge University Press - CASS Centre; Gilpin Road; Cambridge CB2 8BY 52.186471,0.128001
Cherry Hinton - Cherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre; 34 Chequers Close; Cambridge CB1 9NU 52.185536,0.176288
Ely City reserves - The Unwin Ground; Downham Road; Ely CB6 1AQ 52.410278,0.246944
Foxton - Foxton Recreation Ground; Hardman Road; off High Street; Foxton CB22 6RP 52.114476,0.062107
Great Shelford - Great Shelford Recreation Ground; Woollards Lane; Great Shelford CB22 5LP 52.14552,0.134541
Hemingfords United - Hemingfords Leisure Pavilion; Manor Road; Hemingford Grey PE28 9DL 52.318115,-0.108861
Milton - Sycamores Recreation Ground; The Sycamores; Milton CB24 6ZH 52.239565,0.152442
Newmarket Town reserves - The Tristel Stadium; Cricket Field Road (off New Cheveley Road); Newmarket CB8 8BT 52.239316,0.411389
Over Sports - Over Community Centre; The Dole; Over CB24 5NW 52.313791,0.011896
West Wratting - West Wratting Recreation Ground; Bull Lane; West Wratting CB21 5NP 52.14717,0.341499
Wisbech St Mary - Wisbech St Mary Sports & Community Centre; off Beechings Close; Station Road; Wisbech St Mary PE13 4SS 52.655611,0.096696
Witchford 96 - Witchford Recreation Ground; Witchford Sports & Social Club; Bedwell Hay Lane; Witchford CB6 2JN 52.384846,0.21562
 

Central Midlands Alliance Premier North Division

AFC Bentley - Bentley Miners Welfare; The Avenue; Bentley DN5 0PN 53.553844,-1.139007
AFC Phoenix - Phoenix Sports & Recreation Club; Pavilion Lane; off Bawtry Road; Brinsworth S60 5PA 53.412292,-1.37017
Chesterfield Youth - Shirebrook Town FC; Langwith Road Ground; 90 Langwith Road; Shirebrook NG20 8TF 53.207088,-1.206272
Dearne and District - Welfare Pitch; Furlong Road; Goldthorpe Green; Goldthorpe S63 9EH 53.528734,-1.311926
Dinnington Town - Dinnington Resource Centre; Phoenix Park; 131 Laughton Road; Dinnington S25 2PP 53.37119,-1.207377
Doncaster City - Armthorpe Welfare FC; Marra Falcons Stadium (Welfare Ground); Church Street; Armthorpe DN3 3AG 53.534562,-1.056665
Elite - Dorothy Hyman Stadium; Syndale Road; Cudworth S72 8LH 53.57436,-1.411571
Glapwell - Hall Corner; Bolsover Road; Glapwell S44 5PZ 53.191157,-1.282395
Harworth Colliery - Jones & Co Recreation Ground; Scrooby Road; Bircotes DN11 8AD 53.41545,-1.052237
Hatfield Town - Boundary Park; Broadway; Dunscroft DN7 4HD 53.57531,-1.017954
Kiveton Miners Welfare - Stone Close; Kiveton Park S26 6SQ 53.339801,-1.25844
Rossington Main reserves - Welfare Ground; Oxford Street; Rossington Main DN11 0TE 53.481425,-1.073877
St Josephs Rockware of Worksop - Rockware Sports Ground; Sandy Lane; Worksop S80 3ET 53.312455,-1.138021
Staveley Miners Welfare reserves - Inkersall Road; Staveley S43 3JL 53.263804,-1.354462
Woodhouse Colts - Forest Town Welfare (bottom pitch); Clipstone Road West; Forest Town NG19 0EE 53.150577,-1.160832
Yorkshire Main - Rack-King Yorkshire Arena; Edlington Lane; Edlington DN12 1DA 53.490113,-1.179126
 

Central Midlands Alliance Premier South Division

AFC Normanton - Boundary Recreation Ground; Lea Bank; Broadmeadows; South Normanton DE55 3LH 53.099287,-1.339069
Arnold Town - Eagle Valley; Oxton Road; Arnold NG5 8PS 53.034335,-1.12811
Bakewell Town - Recreation Ground; Haddon Road; Bakewell DE45 1ET 53.209968,-1.669934
Cromford & Wirksworth Town - Cromford Meadows; Mill Road; Cromford DE4 3RQ 53.111157,-1.548894
Derby Singh Brothers - Rolls Royce Leisure Centre; Moor Lane; Derby DE24 9HY 52.889362,-1.463473
Graham Street Prims - Fred Harding Ground; Asterdale Sports Centre; Borrowash Road; Spondon DE21 7PH 52.911814,-1.390845
Holbrook St Michaels - The Greyhound Inn (Belper) Holbrook Park; Makeney Road; Holbrook DE56 0TF 52.998295,-1.463556
Linby Colliery Welfare - Welfare Ground; Church Lane; Linby NG15 8AB 53.051981,-1.204188
Mansfield Hosiery Mills - The Fieldings; Huthwaite Road; Sutton in Ashfield NG17 2TF 53.125819,-1.28938
Mayfield - Ashbourne Recreation Ground; Cockayne Avenue; Ashbourne DE6 1EJ 53.018985,-1.725363
Melbourne Dynamo - Melbourne Sports Park; Cockshut Lane; Melbourne DE73 8DG 52.820986,-1.440926
Mickleover RBL - Poppyfields Drive; Mickleover DE3 9GQ 52.911211,-1.540571
Mickleover reserves - Don Arnett Leisure Group Arena; Station Road; Mickleover DE3 9FB 52.923703,-1.533971
Nottingham - Melbourne Park; Melbourne Road; Aspley NG8 5HL 52.973005,-1.194178
Pinxton - Van Elle Arena; Pinxton Miners Welfare Sports Ground; Wharf Road; Pinxton NG16 6LG 53.090227,-1.321643
South Normanton Athletic - Lees Lane; off Shiners Way; South Normanton DE55 2AD 53.106293,-1.346967
Teversal - Tomlin Personnel Park; Teversal Grange Sports & Social Centre; Carnarvon Street; Teversal NG17 3HJ 53.147276,-1.285906
Wirksworth Ivanhoe - Wirksworth Recreation Ground; Derby Road; Wirksworth DE4 4AS 53.07473,-1.578735
 

Cheshire League Premier Division

AFC Knowsley - Lord Derby Playing Fields; Knowsley Lane; Knowsley L36 8EL 53.429645,-2.843081
Altrincham reserves - Egerton FC; Egerton Youth Club; Mereheath Lane; Knutsford WA16 6SL 53.313299,-2.382582
Broadheath Central - Salisbury Road; Broadheath WA14 5LE 53.400268,-2.349598
Congleton Town reserves - Booth Street; off Crescent Road; Congleton CW12 4BJ 53.161772,-2.220819
Crewe - Cumberland Arena; Thomas Street; Crewe CW1 2BD 53.101393,-2.437543
Denton Town - Whittles Park; Heather Lea; Denton M34 6EJ 53.449444,-2.098213
Eagle Sports - Eagle Sports Club; Thornton Road; Great Sankey WA5 2SZ 53.38524,-2.640279
Egerton - Egerton Youth Club; Mereheath Lane; Knutsford WA16 6SL 53.313299,-2.382582
Garswood United - The Wooders; Garswood Road; Garswood WN4 0XH 53.497683,-2.682221
Lostock Gralam - The Park Stadium; Manchester Road; Lostock Gralam CW9 7PJ 53.271031,-2.468099
Middlewich Town - Seddon Street; Middlewich CW10 9DT 53.195747,-2.450758
Parklands - Ormiston Chadwick Academy; Liverpool Road; Widnes WA8 7HU 53.371838,-2.761563
Poynton - Poynton Sports Club; London Road North; Poynton SK12 1AG 53.35025,-2.119514
Whaley Bridge Athletic - Whaley Bridge Memorial Park; Park Road (off Macclesfield Road); Whaley Bridge SK23 7DJ 53.324475,-1.98805
Whalley Range - Kings Road; Chorlton-cum-Hardy M21 0XX 53.442463,-2.259985
Winstanley Warriors - Little Lane; Wigan WN3 6PZ 53.530977,-2.65658
 

Devon League

Appledore - Marshfield; Churchill Way; Appledore EX39 1PA 51.04777,-4.200716
Barnstaple Town reserves - Mill Road; Barnstaple EX31 1JQ 51.082584,-4.068591
Beer Albion - The Furzebrake; Long Lane; Stover EX12 3DY 50.704305,-3.095583
Bere Alston United - The Down; Bere Alston PL20 7HG 50.479332,-4.183351
Budleigh Salterton - Greenway Lane; Budleigh Salterton EX9 6SG 50.637582,-3.330676
Elmore - Horsden Park; Heathcoat Way; Tiverton EX16 4DB 50.906002,-3.474291
Feniton - Acland Park Playing Field; Station Road; Feniton EX14 3WA 50.790272,-3.280816
Ipplepen Athletic - Moor Road; Ipplepen TQ12 5TT 50.494839,-3.640648
Lakeside Athletic - Parkway Sports Club; Ernesettle Lane; Plymouth PL5 2EY 50.416418,-4.183435
Newtown - Newton St Cyres FC; Station Road; Newton St Cyres EX5 5AX 50.777389,-3.587979
North Molton Sports Club - Rocksfield; Old Road; North Molton EX36 3HG 51.048411,-3.804998
Ottery St Mary - Washbrook Meadows; Butts Road; Ottery St Mary EX11 1EL 50.757145,-3.27356
Plymouth Marjon - Marjon University Sport & Health; Derriford Road; Plymouth PL6 8BH 50.419427,-4.112237
Plymstock United - Dean Cross; Dean Cross Road; Plymstock PL9 7AZ 50.362049,-4.094016
Thorverton - Recreation Field; Thorverton EX5 5PT 50.807131,-3.530901
Topsham Town - Coronation Fields; Exeter Road; Topsham EX3 0LT 50.692613,-3.478267
University of Exeter - Exwick Sports Hub; Ennerdale Way; Exeter EX4 2BQ 50.725005,-3.547159
 

Dorset Premier League

Balti Sports - Weymouth College; Cranford Avenue; Weymouth DT4 7LQ 50.625259,-2.448664
Blandford United - Blandford Recreational Ground; Park Road; Blandford Forum DT11 7DB 50.862161,-2.165652
Bournemouth Sports - Bournemouth Sports Club; Chapel Gate; Parley BH23 6BL 50.780904,-1.857748
Bridport reserves - St Mary's Field; Skilling Hill Road; Bridport DT6 5LA 50.727972,-2.760876
Dorchester Sports - Dorchester Town FC; The Avenue Stadium; Dorchester Road; Dorchester DT1 2RY 50.700547,-2.445623
Hamworthy United reserves - Sunseeker International County Ground; Blandford Close; Hamworthy BH15 4BF 50.714879,-2.001514
Holt United - Petersham Lane; Gaunts Common BH21 4JR 50.82415,-1.972598
Merley Cobham Sports - Cobham Sports & Social Club; Merley Park; Wimborne BH21 3DA 50.783938,-1.98132
Poole Borough - Turlin Moor; Blandford Road; Hamworthy BH16 5BW 50.728825,-2.021636
Portland United reserves - Camp & Satherley Stadium; New Grove Corner; off Grove Road; Portland DT5 1LP 50.551023,-2.431212
Sherborne Town reserves - Raleigh Grove; Terrace Playing Fields; Sherborne DT9 5NS 50.940395,-2.510025
Sturminster Marshall - Sturminster Marshall Recreation Ground; Churchill Close; Sturminster Marshall BH21 4BH 50.797776,-2.076314
Sturminster Newton United - Barnett's Field; Honeymead Lane; Sturminster Newton DT10 1EW 50.935727,-2.30135
Swanage Town & Herston - Days Park; de Moulham Road; Swanage BH19 1NN 50.619602,-1.961947
Westland Sports - Alvington Development Centre; Alvington Lane; Yeovil BA22 8UX 50.940701,-2.672169
Wimborne Town reserves - Royale Life Stadium; The New Cuthbury; 16 Ainsley Road; Wimborne BH21 2FU 50.794944,-1.965581
 

Essex & Suffolk Border League Premier Division

Alresford Colne Rangers - Ford Lane; Alresford CO7 8BL 51.851378,1.002389
Barnston - High Easter Road; Barnston; Dunmow CM6 1LZ 51.851466,0.380962
Belle Vue Social Club - Colchester A Ground; Circular Road East; Colchester CO2 7GA 51.881898,0.901989
Brightlingsea Town - Strangers Corner Sports Complex; Church Road; Brightlingsea CO7 0QT 51.822029,1.011571
Colne Athletic - FC Clacton; Rush Green Bowl; Rush Green Road; Clacton CO16 7BQ 51.79316,1.126339
Dedham Old Boys - The Old Grammar School Ground; Southfields; The Drift; Dedham CO7 6AH 51.957303,0.993637
Earls Colne - Earls Colne Recreation Club; Green Farm Meadow; Halstead Road; Earls Colne CO6 2NG 51.930111,0.69111
Hatfield Peverel - Keith Bigden Memorial Ground; Wickham Bishops Road; Hatfield Peverel CM3 2JL 51.774908,0.618369
Lawford Lads - Recreation Ground; School Lane; Lawford CO11 2HZ 51.937319,1.039615
Silver End United - Conker Park (Rear of Co-Op); The Broadway; Silver End CM8 3RQ 51.847268,0.624345
Stanway Pegasus reserves - Stanway School; Winestree Road; Stanway CO3 0QA 51.8817,0.840847
Stanway Rovers Community reserves - The Hawthorns; 50 New Farm Road; Stanway CO3 0PG 51.887719,0.84484
Sudbury Sports - AFC Sudbury; Mel Group Stadium; Brundon Lane; Sudbury CO10 7HN 52.040175,0.716133
Tiptree Heath - Leisure World Tiptree; Maypole Road; Tiptree C05 0EW 51.820015,0.751286
White Notley - Oak Farm; Faulkbourne Way; White Notley CM8 1SF 51.826907,0.59859
 

Essex Alliance Senior Division

Aveley Under 23 - Parkside; Park Lane; Aveley RM15 4PX 51.503489,0.261312
Bakers693 - M & B Sports & Social Club; Dagenham Road; Dagenham RM7 0QX 51.549434,0.169986
Chadwell Heath Spartans - Lakeside Sports Ground; Arterial Road; West Thurrock RM16 6DN 51.493771,0.290595
CSM London - West Ham Foundation 3G; 60A Albatross Close; London E6 5NX 51.51896,0.057403
FC Baresi - Ware FC; Wodson Park; Wadesmill Road; Ware SG12 0UQ 51.824799,-0.033281
FC Petrocub - Noak Hill Sports Complex; Noak Hill Road; Romford RM3 7YA 51.611148,0.208021
Frenford Development - The Jack Carter Centre; rear of Cranbrook Primary School; The Drive; Ilford IG1 3PS 51.573379,0.057405
Haringey Borough Under 23 - Coles Park; White Hart Lane; Tottenham N17 7JP 51.605625,-0.09266
Kit Out London - Parsloes Park Hub 3G; Terrace Walk; Dagenham RM9 5PU 51.543466,0.134653
Lymore Gardens - Parsloes Park Hub 3G; Terrace Walk; Dagenham RM9 5PU 51.543466,0.134653
Priory Park Rangers - Hackney Marshes; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Rapid Chingford - Lakeside Sports Ground; Arterial Road; West Thurrock RM16 6DN 51.493771,0.290595
Sporting Hackney - Walthamstow FC; Matchday Centre; Kitchener Road; Walthamstow E17 4JP 51.597388,-0.008999
Walthamstow reserves - Matchday Centre; Kitchener Road; Walthamstow E17 4JP 51.597388,-0.008999
Woodford East - Barking FC; Lawtech Stadium; Mayesbrook Park; Lodge Avenue; Barking RM8 2JR 51.547611,0.11146
 

Essex Olympian League Premier Division

Bishop's Stortford Swifts - Silver Leys; Hadham Road; Bishop's Stortford CM23 2QE 51.876849,0.14226
Canning Town - West Ham United Foundation; 60A Albatross Close; London E6 5NX 51.51896,0.057403
Catholic United - Len Forge Centre; Eastwoodbury Lane; Southend-on-Sea SS2 6UD 51.565887,0.676301
Harold Wood Athletic - Harold Wood Recreation Park; Harold View; Romford RM3 0LX 51.588628,0.235106
Kelvedon Social - School Road; Kelvedon Hatch CM15 0DH 51.666342,0.273687
Leigh Ramblers - Belfairs Park; Eastwood Road North; Leigh-on-Sea SS9 4LR 51.556868,0.645797
Old Chelmsfordians - Lawford Lane; Chelmsford CM1 2NS 51.739994,0.441417
Old Southendian - Garon Park; Eastern Avenue; Southend-on-Sea SS2 4FA 51.556062,0.733292
Rayleigh Town - Concord Rangers FC; Thames Road; Canvey Island SS8 0HH 51.512555,0.575473
Runwell Sports - Runwell Sports & Social Club; St Lukes Way; St Lukes Park; Runwell SS11 7QA 51.632025,0.546532
Shenfield - St Martins School; Hanging Hill Lane; Hutton CM13 2HG 51.621753,0.346477
Springfield - Springfield Hall Park; Arun Close; Chelmsford CM1 7QE 51.747453,0.479134
Sungate - Ilford Wanderers RFC; Forest Road; Barkingside IG6 3HJ 51.601974,0.097249
Toby - Nursery Sports Ground; Downham Road; Ramsden Heath CM11 1PU 51.638567,0.479611
 

Gloucestershire County League

Almondsbury - The Field; Gloucester Road; Almondsbury BS32 4AA 51.549087,-2.566521
Avonmouth - King George V Rec; Avonmouth Road; Avonmouth BS11 9ND 51.495695,-2.686983
Broadwell Amateurs - The Hawthorns; Poolway Road; Broadwell GL16 7BE 51.795132,-2.599407
Bromley Heath United - Pomphrey Hill Playing Fields; Pomphrey Hill; Mangotsfield BS16 9NF 51.480397,-2.476507
Cheltenham Civil Service - Civil Service Sports Ground; Tewkesbury Road; Cheltenham GL51 9PL 51.917684,-2.112474
Frampton United - The Bell Field; Bridge Road; Frampton-on-Severn GL2 7HA 51.772745,-2.363144
Gala Wilton - The Gala Club; Fairmile Gardens; off Tewkesbury Road; Gloucester GL2 9EB 51.878483,-2.236341
Hanham Athletic - Hallet Construction Pavilion; 16 Vicarage Road; Hanham BS15 3AH 51.447237,-2.526747
Hardwicke - Village Hall Playing Fields; Green Lane; Hardwicke GL2 4QA 51.814286,-2.28777
Little Stoke - Little Stoke Park; Little Stoke Lane; Little Stoke BS34 6HR 51.527714,-2.558931
Quedgeley Wanderers - Waterwells Sports Centre; Stephenson Drive; Quedgeley GL2 2AG 51.81397,-2.267306
Rockleaze Rangers - UWE Bristol Hillside Gardens; Filton Road; Hambrook BS16 1QG 51.502074,-2.53186
Ruardean Hill Rangers - Recreation Ground; Highview Road; Ruardean Hill GL17 9AR 51.848433,-2.530225
Sharpness - Hamfields Leisure Centre; Berkeley Power Station; Berkeley GL13 9TN 51.693979,-2.487748
Stoke Gifford United - Stoke Gifford Stadium; North Road; Stoke Gifford BS34 8PE 51.516078,-2.539322
Wick - Oldbury Lane; Wick BS30 5RJ 51.447058,-2.422462
 

Hampshire Premier League Senior Division

Bishops Waltham - Mountbatten School 3G; Whitenap Lane; Romsey SO51 5SY 50.982755,-1.470585
Colden Common - Oakwood Park; Oakwood Avenue; Otterbourne SO21 2ED 51.007765,-1.338766
Denmead - Front Lawn; Somborne Drive; Havant PO9 5AN 50.866812,-0.980654
Fleet Spurs - Southwood Sports Pavilion; Kennels Lane; Farnborough GU14 0ST 51.29085,-0.799785
Harvest - Front Lawn; Somborne Drive; Havant PO9 5AN 50.868687,-0.980667
Hayling United - The Hayling College; Church Road; Hayling Island PO11 0NU 50.796797,-0.97281
Hook - King George V Playing Field; London Road; Hook RG27 9JJ 51.275581,-0.974332
Infinity - Lumacon Arena; Selsey Road; Sidlesham PO20 7RD 50.774698,-0.788407
Liphook United - Recreation Ground; London Road; Liphook GU30 7AN 51.078844,-0.799552
Liss Athletic - Newman Collard Park; Hillbrow Road; Liss GU33 7LH 51.040192,-0.888274
Locks Heath - Locks Heath Recreation Ground; 419 Warsash Road; Titchfield Common; Fareham PO14 4JX 50.850219,-1.255067
Moneyfields reserves - John Jenkins Stadium; Moneyfields Avenue; Copnor; Portsmouth PO3 6LA 50.814502,-1.06079
Paulsgrove - Marsden Road; off Allway Avenue; Paulsgrove PO6 4JB 50.848365,-1.096103
Stockbridge - Recreation Ground; High Street; Stockbridge SO20 6EU 51.115278,-1.489242
Sway - Jubilee Field; Station Road; Sway SO41 6BE 50.781703,-1.603927
Whitehill & Bordon - Bordon & Oakhanger Sports Club; Boiley Avenue; Bordon GU35 9HG 51.123291,-0.877433
 

Herefordshire FA County League Premier Division

Clee Hill United - Knowle Sports Ground; Clee Hill SY8 3NJ 52.361116,-2.591789
Evesham United Development - Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium; Cheltenham Road; Evesham WR11 2LZ 52.07263,-1.955633
Gloucester City reserves - Meadow Park; Sudmeadow Road; Gloucester GL2 5FD 51.859889,-2.262917
Hereford Pegasus reserves - School Lane; Hereford HR1 1EX 52.073924,-2.712859
Holme Lacy - Holme Lacy Playing Field; Holme Lacy; Hereford HR2 6LP 52.016947,-2.6484
Kington Town - Mill Street; Kington HR5 3AL 52.201723,-3.033557
Ledbury Town - New Street; Ledbury HR8 2EL 52.030077,-2.432246
Ludlow Town Colts - The Ludlow Stadium; Bromfield Road; Ludlow SY8 2BN 52.379881,-2.73248
Malvern Town Development - HD Anywhere Community Stadium; Langland Avenue; Malvern WR14 2RQ 52.116717,-2.304102
New Dales Vale - Archdales Sports & Social Club; Windermere Drive; Worcester WR4 9JA 52.212624,-2.196835
Tenbury United - Palmers Meadow; Tenbury Wells WR15 8SF 52.311838,-2.590024
Wellington - Kensall Ground; Wellington Playing Fields; Wellington HR4 8AZ 52.127104,-2.734571
Worcester United - Hallow Playing Field; Main Road; Hallow WR2 6PW 52.22099,-2.25546
 

Herts Senior County League Premier Division

Apsley Argyle - Hemel Hempstead Town FC; Vauxhall Road; Adeyfield; Hemel Hempstead HP2 4HW 51.753899,-0.444386
Baldock Town reserves - Knights Templar Sports Centre; Weston Way; Baldock SG7 6EY 51.986097,-0.193754
Belstone - The Medburn Ground; Watling Street; Radlett WD6 3AB 51.663945,-0.308312
Buntingford Town - The Bury; Sainsburys Distribution Centre; London Road; Buntingford SG9 9HZ 51.936042,-0.008995
Bush Hill Rangers - Cheshunt FC; Theobalds Lane; Cheshunt EN8 8RU 51.694453,-0.041584
Chipperfield Corinthians - Queen Street; Chipperfield WD4 9BT 51.703597,-0.49502
Cockfosters reserves - Cockfosters Sports Ground; Chalk Lane; Cockfosters EN4 9JG 51.653244,-0.151855
Colney Heath reserves - Recreation Ground; High Street; Colney Heath AL4 0NP 51.741176,-0.260882
Cuffley Seniors - King George V Playing Fields; Northaw Road East; Cuffley EN6 4LU 51.701044,-0.11691
Everett Rovers - Leggatts Playing Field; Dodd Road; Watford WD24 5FS 51.682643,-0.406462
Hatfield Town - Hertford Town FC; Hertingfordbury Park; West Street; Hertford SG13 8EX 51.791726,-0.088407
Hertford Heath - St Margaretsbury FC; Recreation Ground; Station Road; Stanstead St Margarets SG12 8EH 51.784669,-0.001669
Hinton - Holtwhites Sports & Social Club; Kirkland Drive; Holtwhites Hill; Enfield EN2 0RU 51.661187,-0.090171
Lemsford - Welwyn Playing Fields; Ottway Walk; Welwyn AL6 9AS 51.827633,-0.217177
Leverstock Green Development - Lords Builders Merchants Stadium; Pancake Lane; Leverstock Green HP2 4NQ 51.749908,-0.426233
London Lions Development - Maccabi London Brady; Rowley Lane; High Barnet EN5 3HW 51.651666,-0.246731
Oracle Components - Allenburys Sports & Social Club; Harris's Lane; Ware SG12 0DJ 51.81031,-0.050324
Sandridge Rovers - Spencer Recreation Ground; High Street; Sandridge AL4 9DD 51.78021,-0.309027
 

Humber Premier League

Beverley Town reserves - Norwood Park; Recreation Park Lane; Beverley HU17 9HW 53.848727,-0.43036
Cherry Burton - Cherry Burton Sports Field; The Meadows; Cherry Burton HU17 7SD 53.861455,-0.495002
Club Thorne - Moorends Welfare; Grange Road; Moorends DN8 4NH 53.634471,-0.940123
East Riding Rangers - Cottingham Pavilion (King George V Playing Fields); Northgate; Cottingham HU16 5QW 53.786938,-0.414618
Great Driffield - Allotment Lane Playing Fields; Cemetery Lane; off Northfield Road; Driffield YO25 5ET 54.015581,-0.427558
Hedon Rangers - South Holderness Technology College; Station Road; Preston HU12 8UZ 53.751347,-0.191656
Hessle Rangers - Wolfreton School 3G; Well Lane; Willerby HU10 6ER 53.759212,-0.44424
Hessle Sporting Club - Hessle Recreation Ground; Beverley Road; Hessle HU13 9AT 53.734066,-0.439104
Hornsea Town - Hollis Recreation Ground; Westwood Avenue; Hornsea HU18 1EE 53.912647,-0.180282
Hull United - Hall Road Rangers FC; Haworth Park; Dawson Drive; Hull HU6 7AB 53.786937,-0.352197
LIV Supplies - Hall Road Rangers FC; Haworth Park; Dawson Drive; Hull HU6 7AB 53.786937,-0.352197
Pocklington Town - Henry Thirsk Amenity Centre; The Balk; Pocklington YO42 2NZ 53.924254,-0.772026
Reckitts - 3G Pitch; Hull University; Inglemire Lane; Hull HU6 7TS 53.775629,-0.370714
Sculcoates Amateurs - St Mary's Sports College; Cranbrook Avenue; Hull HU6 7TN 53.776258,-0.36077
South Cave United - South Hunsley School; East Dale Road; Melton HU14 3HS 53.728601,-0.539987
St Mary's - Dual Use 3G Pitch; Hull University; Inglemire Lane; Hull HU6 7TS 53.775629,-0.370714
 

Kent County League Premier Division

Ashford - Hythe Town FC; Reachfields Stadium; off Fort Lane; Hythe CT21 6JS 51.068324,1.070008
Bermondsey Town - Fisher FC; St Pauls Sports Ground; Salter Road; Rotherhithe SE16 6NT 51.506282,-0.040123
Bexley - The Conservative Club; Oxford Road; Sidcup DA14 6LW 51.419039,0.110013
Borden Village - Borden Playstool; Wises Lane; Borden ME9 8LP 51.334927,0.7024622
Cuxton 1991 - Smartdeskers Cuxton Community Ground; Bush Road; Cuxton ME2 1LJ 51.375388,0.451267
Fleetdown United - Heath Lane (Lower); Dartford DA1 2QF 51.440775,0.202068
Halls - Erith Leisure Centre; Avenue Road; Erith DA8 3AT 51.476423,0.179866
Hawkinge Town - Hawkinge Trust Ground; Pavilion Road; Hawkinge CT18 7AW 51.122866,1.167156
Ide Hill - Tonbridge FC; Longmead Stadium; Darenth Avenue; Tonbridge TN10 3JF 51.211539,0.2691
Kent United - Efes Stadium; Lowfield Street; Dartford DA1 1JB 51.43995,0.217806
Minster - Ramsgate FC; Southwood Stadium; Price's Avenue; Ramsgate CT11 0AN 51.332614,1.399492
New Romney - The Maude Pavilion; Station Road; New Romney TN28 8LQ 50.985568,0.949271
Peckham Town - Menace Arena; 37 Dulwich Common; Dulwich SE21 7EU 51.443315,-0.076941
Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) - Metrogas FC; Metrogas Sports Ground; Forty Foot Way; Avery Hill Road; New Eltham SE9 2EX 51.443688,0.078637
Tenterden Town - Tenterden Recreation Ground; Recreation Ground Road; Tenterden TN30 6RA 51.069243,0.690674
Welling Park - The Conservative Club; Oxford Road; Sidcup DA14 6LW 51.419039,0.110013
 

Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division

AFC North Kilworth - North Kilworth Sports Club; South Kilworth Road; North Kilworth LE17 6HF 52.444662,-1.099409
Allexton & New Parks - New College; Glenfield Road; Leicester LE3 6DN 52.641167,-1.17723
Ashby Ivanhoe Knights - NFU Sports Ground; Lower Packington Road; Ashby de la Zouch LE65 1TS 52.737935,-1.46688
Aylestone Park reserves - Gary Lineker Pavilion; Saffron Lane; Leicester LE2 6TG 52.591047,-1.139203
Barrow Town - Riverside Park; Barrow Road; Quorn LE12 8EN 52.750102,-1.160101
Burbage & Huncote - Huncote Sports & Social Club; Enderby Road; Thurlaston LE9 7TF 52.588127,-1.249786
Cottesmore - Westray Park; Main Street; Cottesmore LE15 7DH 52.709442,-0.667851
Desford & Caterpillar - Caterpillar Sports & Social Club; Dans Lane; Desford LE9 9JU 52.612286,-1.285855
Ellistown - Terrace Road; Ellistown LE67 1GD 52.688842,-1.359346
FC Khalsa - Judgemeadow Community College; Marydene Drive; Evington LE5 6HP 52.620516,-1.063029
Friar Lane & Epworth - Spice Bazaar Park; Whittier Road; Leicester LE2 6LR 52.607405,-1.131036
Hathern - Pasture Lane; Hathern LE12 5LJ 52.797315,-1.250039
Highfield Rangers - 443 Gleneagles Avenue; Leicester LE4 7YJ 52.663077,-1.095439
Magna 73 - Meadows Sports Ground; Leicester Road; Countesthorpe LE8 5QW 52.563219,-1.133482
Sileby Town - Sileby Sports Club; 3 Southfield Avenue; Sileby LE12 7WL 52.74506,-1.090653
Thurnby Rangers - The Pat Darby Football Pitch; Dakyn Road; Thurnby Lodge; Leicester LE5 2ED 52.636308,-1.057749
 

Lincolnshire League

Appleby Frodingham - Brumby Hall Sports Ground; Ashby Road; Scunthorpe DN16 1AA 53.582175,-0.65782
Barton Town reserves - The Easy Boy Stadium; Marsh Lane; Barton on Humber DN18 5JD 53.689708,-0.434193
Brigg Town reserves - The EC Surfacing Stadium; The Hawthorns; Hawthorne Avenue; Brigg DN20 8PG 53.55807,-0.485071
Cleethorpes Town reserves - Myenergi Stadium; Clee Road; Grimsby DN32 8QL 53.555391,-0.05559
Crowle Colts - Windsor Park; Godnow Road; Crowle DN17 4EE 53.600785,-0.844408
Grimsby Borough reserves - 3G Pitch; Bradley Football Development Centre; Bradley Road; Grimsby DN37 0AG 53.546949,-0.122574
Grimsby United - 3G Pitch; Bradley Football Development Centre; Bradley Road; Grimsby DN37 0AG 53.546949,-0.122574
Horncastle Town - The Wong; Boston Road; Horncastle LN9 6EB 53.20503,-0.115809
Immingham Town - Blossom Way Sports Club; Immingham DN40 1PQ 53.611725,-0.215708
Keelby United - Keelby Sports Association; Stallingborough Road; Keelby DN41 8JA 53.577343,-0.234577
Lincoln Moorlands Railway - Lincoln Moorlands Railway Social Club; Newark Road; Lincoln LN6 8RT 53.20272,-0.564816
Lincoln United Development - Priory City of Lincoln Sports Centre; Skellingthorpe Road; Lincoln LN6 0EP 53.214652,-0.575433
Louth Town reserves - Welton Group Stadium; Saltfleetby Sports Ground; Main Road; Saltfleetby LN11 7SS 53.378967,0.140944
Nettleham - Mulsanne Park; Field Close; Greenfields; Nettleham LN2 2RX 53.261859,-0.480024
Ruston Sports - Ruston Sports & Social Club; Newark Road; Lincoln LN6 8RN 53.195708,-0.574743
Skegness Town reserves - Vertigo Stadium; Wainfleet Road; Skegness PE25 2EL 53.143008,0.323939
Wyberton - The Causeway; Saundergate Lane; Wyberton PE21 7BS 52.952782,-0.03542
 

Liverpool County Premier League Premier Division

Admiral Park - Admiral Park; Admiral Street; Liverpool L8 8BN 53.387863,-2.964389
East Villa Rail - Jeffrey Humble Football Hub; Long Lane; Liverpool L9 6AG 53.455482,-2.99235
FC Garston - Simpson Ground Football Hub; Hillfoot Lane; Liverpool L25 7UJ 53.360136,-2.923701
Halewood Apollo - Halewood Sports Centre; Baileys Lane; Halewood L26 0TY 53.361236,-2.823017
Liver Academy - St John Bosco Arts College; Storrington Avenue; Liverpool L11 9DQ 53.452304,-2.911184
Liverpool NALGO - Alder Sports Club; Alder Road; Liverpool L12 2BA 53.420616,-2.904584
MSB Woolton - Simpson Ground Football Hub; Hillfoot Lane; Liverpool L25 7UJ 53.360136,-2.867823
Old Xaverians - Heron Eccles Playing Fields; Abbotshey Avenue; Liverpool L18 7JT 53.37803,-2.910284
Sefton Athletic - LCFA Sefton; Drummond Road; Liverpool L23 9YP 53.492981,-2.998668
The Grenadier - Heron Eccles Playing Fields; Abbotshey Avenue; Liverpool L18 7JT 53.37803,-2.910284
The Naylo - Simpson Ground Football Hub; Hillfoot Lane; Liverpool L25 7UJ 53.360136,-2.923701
Waterloo Dock - Anfield Sports & Community Centre; Breckside Park; Liverpool L6 0AG 53.42781,-2.943123
 

Manchester League Premier Division

Atherton Town - Butler Park; Eckersley Fold Lane; Atherton M46 0PJ 53.51486,-2.504569
Avro reserves - Vestacare Stadium; White Bank Road; Oldham OL8 3JH 53.518572,-2.12177
Bolton County - Radcliffe Road; Darcy Lever; Bolton BL3 1AN 53.571417,-2.387908
Chadderton reserves - Falcon Fire Stadium; Andrew Street; Chadderton OL9 0JT 53.547583,-2.143959
Dukinfield Town - Woodhams Park; off Birch Lane; Dukinfield SK16 5AP 53.47223,-2.079799
Elton Vale - Elton Vale Sports Club; Elton Vale Road; Bury BL8 2RZ 53.593698,-2.328834
Govan & University of Manchester - Manchester University Sports Ground; Armitage Centre; Mosley Road; Fallowfield M14 6ZT 53.44307,-2.211986
Hindsford - Squires Lane; Tyldesley M29 8JF 53.512679,-2.484228
Manchester Gregorians - Ashton on Mersey Health and Fitness Centre; Cecil Avenue; Sale M33 5BP 53.420611,-2.340399
Moorside Rangers - Agecroft Farm; Agecroft Road; Pendlebury M27 8SN 53.512193,-2.297246
Pennington - Jubilee Park; Leigh Road; Atherton M46 0SE 53.512715,-2.513683
Rochdale Sacred Heart - Fox Park; Belfield Mill Lane; Rochdale OL16 2UB 53.620822,-2.127863
Royton Town - Avro FC; Vestacare Stadium; White Bank Road; Oldham OL8 3JH 53.518572,-2.12177
Springhead - Ashfield Crescent Playing Fields; Ashfield Crescent; Springfield OL4 4NX 53.540975,-2.067122
Uppermill - Churchill Playing Fields; Wellington Road; Greenfield OL3 7AQ 53.542704,-2.007154
Walshaw Sports - Elton High School; Walshaw Road; Bury BL8 1RN 53.598307,-2.3290555
 

Mid Sussex League Premier Division

Balcombe - Downlands Community School 3G; Dale Avenue; Keymer BN6 8LP 50.920123,-0.138261
Battle Town - Bexhill College Sports Centre 3G; Penland Road; Bexhill-on-Sea TN40 2JG 50.848055,0.493679
Copthorne reserves - King Georges Field; Copthorne Bank; Copthorne RH10 3JQ 51.141946,-0.115336
Crawley Devils - Warden Park Secondary Academy; Broad Street; Cuckfield RH17 5DP 51.003328,-0.135275
Cuckfield Rangers - Warden Park Secondary Academy; Broad Street; Cuckfield RH17 5DP 51.003328,-0.135275
Eastbourne United Association reserves - The Oval; Channel View Road; Eastbourne BN22 7LN 50.781018,0.305302
Holland Sports - Mill Lane Playing Field; Mill Lane; Oxted RH8 9DG 51.240216,0.000317
Lindfield - Lindfield Common; Lewes Road; Lindfield RH16 2LD 51.009688,-0.081436
Oxted & District - Grange Meadow; High Street; Bletchingley RH1 4PE 51.239277,-0.098161
Reigate Priory - Horley Town FC; The New Defence; Anderson Way; Court Lodge Way; Horley RH6 8SP 51.175314,-0.181858
Ringmer - Caburn Community Ground 3G; Anchor Field; Ringmer BN8 5RB 50.893539,0.068149
Rotherfield - Rotherfield Sports Club; North Street; Rotherfield TN6 3LX 51.04845,0.219179
Sedlescombe Rangers - Oaklands Park; Sedlescombe TN33 0UF 50.931239,0.539574
Westfield - Knight & Davey Community Stadium; The Tawnies; Main Road; Westfield TN35 4SL 50.914788,0.582529
 

Middlesex County League Premier Division

Camden & Islington - Hackney Marshes Centre; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Camden United - New River Sports Centre; White Hart Lane; London N22 5QW 51.605132,-0.10045
Cricklewood Wanderers - Wembley FC; Vale Farm; Watford Road; Wembley HA0 3HG 51.557623,-0.315822
Feltham - Pitch 2; 296 Staines Road West; Ashford Common; Sunbury-on-Thames TW15 1RY 51.420537,-0.434596
Hayes & Hillingdon - Richings Park Sports Club; 34a Wellesley Avenue; Richings Park; Iver SL0 9BN 51.504543,-0.505494
Hilltop reserves - Ark Academy; Forty Avenue; Wembley HA9 9JR 51.5651,-0.280953
Indian Gymkhana - Indian Gymkhana Sports Club; Thornbury Avenue; Osterley TW7 4NQ 51.478786,-0.350424
Jolof Sports - West Ham Memorial Ground; Ronald Avenue; London E15 3AH 51.527848,0.010481
Kensington Dragons - Linford Christie Stadium; Artillery Lane; off Du Cane Road; London W12 0DF 51.519296,-0.235307
Kodak (Harrow) - Harrow Weald Recreation Ground; Boxtree Lane; Harrow HA3 6JU 51.605834,-0.343275
Larkspur Rovers - Lord Halsbury Playing Fields; Priors Farm Lane; off Eastcote Lane; Northolt UB5 5DY 51.547672,-0.376527
London Tigers - Spikes Bridge Park; West Avenue; Southall UB1 2AR 51.517573,-0.378329
PFC Victoria London - Ashford Town (Middx) FC; The Robert Parker Stadium; Short Lane; Stanwell TW19 7BH 51.451958,-0.462119
Pitshanger Dynamo - Brentham Club; 38a Meadvale Road; Ealing W5 1NP 51.52917,-0.311633
Shepherds Bush - Harefield United FC; Preston Park; Breakspear Road North; Harefield UB9 6NE 51.601161,-0.476605
Slough Town (JFC) - Richings Park Sports Club; 34a Wellesley Avenue; Richings Park; Iver SL0 9BN 51.504543,-0.505494
Stonewall - West Ham Memorial Ground; Ronald Avenue; London E15 3AH 51.527848,0.010481
 

Midland League Division Two

AFC Coventry Rangers - Coventry Technical RFC; Mitchell Avenue (off Charter Avenue); Coventry CV4 8DY 52.3912,-1.568386
Alcester Town - Old Stratford Road; Oversley Green; Alcester B49 6LN 52.21241,-1.853571
Birmingham United - Redditch United FC; The Valley Stadium; Bromsgrove Road; Redditch B97 4RN 52.307837,-1.951545
Bolehall Swifts - Rene Road; Bolehall B77 3NN 52.636306,-1.672135
Cadbury Athletic - Cadbury Recreation Ground; Bournville Lane; Birmingham B30 2HP 52.427764,-1.933204
Central Ajax - Ajax Park; Hampton Road; Warwick CV35 8HA 52.276319,-1.615148
Coventrians - Colliery Sports Ground; Bennetts Road; Keresley; Coventry CV7 8RG 52.457732,-1.535476
Coventry Alvis - Alvis Sports & Social Club; Green Lane; Coventry CV3 6EH 52.375286,-1.523362
Earlswood Town - The Yakinori Pavilions; Malthouse Lane; Earlswood B94 5DX 52.357275,-1.846974
Fairfield Villa - Recreation Ground; Stourbridge Road; Fairfield B61 9LZ 52.375381,-2.076927
Hampton - The Boggery; Field Lane; Solihull B91 2RT 52.422179,-1.750263
Inkberrow - Thomas Brothers Arena; Sands Road; Inkberrow WR7 4HJ 52.220792,-1.979609
Knowle - The Draintech Community Stadium; Hampton Road; Knowle B93 0NX 52.392759,-1.733625
Lane Head - Red Lion Ground; Somerfield Road; Walsall WS3 2EJ 52.609511,-2.000132
Littleton - Five Acres; Blakes Hill; Pebworth Road; North Littleton WR11 8QL 52.122274,-1.862915
Redditch Borough - Redditch Borough Community Sports & Social Club; Cherry Tree Walk; Batchley; Redditch B97 6PB 52.304829,-1.961848
 

North Riding League Premier Division

Boro Rangers Under 23 - St Mary's 1947 FC; Trinity Catholic College; Saltersgill Avenue; Middlesbrough TS4 3JW 54.542764,-1.230586
Cleveland - Mill Hill; St Mary's Walk; Middlesbrough TS5 7RZ 54.549375,-1.249207
DUFC (2023) Newmarket - Darlington Arena; Neasham Road; Darlington DL2 1DL 54.508521,-1.534367
Fishburn Park - Broomfield Park; Eskdale School; Stainsacre Lane; Whitby YO22 4HS 54.470645,-0.603005
Grangetown Boys Club - Grangetown YCC; Trunk Road; Grangetown TS6 7HP 54.574457,-1.151719
Great Ayton United Royals - Leven Park; Easby Lane; Great Ayton TS9 6JY 54.485487,-1.1339
Kader - Outwood Academy; Hall Drive; Acklam TS5 7JY 54.541865,-1.238187
Lealholm - Staithes Athletic FC; Staithes Athletic Club; Seaton Crescent; Staithes TS13 5AY 54.553601,-0.792701
Northallerton Town reserves - The Calvert Stadium; Ainderby Road; Romanby DL7 8HA 54.327738,-1.454005
Redcar Athletic reserves - Green Lane; Redcar TS10 3RW 54.602839,-1.038849
St Marys 1947 Dormans - Dormans Cliub; Oxford Road; Linthorpe TS5 5DT 54.555757,-1.252116
Staithes Athletic - Staithes Athletic Club; Seaton Crescent; Staithes TS13 5AY 54.553601,-0.792701
Stokesley Sports Club - North Riding FA HQ Ground; Broughton Road; Stokesley TS9 5NY 54.468028,-1.178409
TIBS - Conyers School; Green Lane; Yarm TS15 9ET 54.496711,-1.348292
Whitby Fishermans Society - Eskdale School; Stainsacre Lane; Whitby YO22 4HS 54.470612,-0.603021
 

Northants Combination Premier Division

Blisworth - Blisworth Playing Field; Courteenhall Road; Blisworth NN7 3DD 52.176887,-0.933422
Corby Locos - West Glebe South Pavilion; Cottingham Road; Corby NN17 1SZ 52.491897,-0.692631
Corby Pegasus - West Glebe South Pavilion; Cottingham Road; Corby NN17 1SZ 52.491897,-0.692631
Corby Stewart & Lloyds - Occupation Road; Corby NN17 1EH 52.49974,-0.69335
Corby Strip Mills - West Glebe South Pavilion; Cottingham Road; Corby NN17 1SZ 52.491897,-0.692631
Earls Barton United - Grange Sports Ground; Northampton Road; Earls Barton NN6 0HF 52.272431,-0.757176
Finedon Volta - Finedon Recreation Ground; Wellingborough Road; Finedon NN9 5JT 52.337519,-0.650186
Harpole - Playing Field; Larkhall Lane; Harpole NN7 4DP 52.24223,-0.982006
Heyford Athletic - Playing Field; Middle Street; Nether Heyford NN7 3LL 52.221741,-1.027936
Higham Town - Lancaster Park; Newton Road; Higham Ferrers NN10 8HN 52.306966,-0.580607
Kettering Nomads - Isham Cricket Club; Orlingbury Road; Isham NN14 1HY 52.34696,-0.724299
Medbourne - Medbourne Sports & Social Club; Hallaton Road; Medbourne LE16 8DR 52.53159,-0.825632
Roade - Connolly Way; off Hyde Road; Roade NN7 2LU 52.159298,-0.90326
Spratton - Spratton Recreation Ground; Smith Street; Spratton NN6 8HW 52.326347,-0.954967
Wollaston Victoria - Wollaston Playing Field; London Road; Wollaston NN29 7QP 52.24901,-0.675318
Woodford United - Byfield Road; Woodford Halse NN11 3QS 52.173463,-1.205957
 

Northern Alliance Premier Division

AFC Newbiggin - Hirst Welfare Centre; Alexandra Road; Ashington NE63 9HN 55.182983,-1.55255
Alnwick Town - St James' Park; Weavers Way; Alnwick NE66 1BG 55.403159,-1.699697
Burradon & New Fordley - Burradon Welfare; Killingworth; Newcastle upon Tyne NE23 7NG 55.048063,-1.576272
Cramlington United - Northburn Sports & Community Centre; Crowhall Lane; Cramlington NE23 3YP 55.0978,-1.593696
Gateshead Rutherford - Farnacres; Beggarswood Park; Coach Road; Lobley Hill NE11 0HH 54.933556,-1.631406
Haltwhistle Jubilee - The Burn; Wilia Road; Haltwhistle NE49 9EH 54.972965,-2.456251
Hebburn Town reserves - Hebburn Sports Ground; South Road; Hebburn NE31 1UN 54.96857,-1.523982
Killingworth - Amberley Park; Garth 21; Killingworth NE12 6SE 55.0404623,-1.560782
Newcastle Chemfica - Newcastle University Longbenton Sports Ground; Coach Lane; Newcastle NE7 7XA 55.001238,-1.57446
Newcastle Independent - Newcastle University Longbenton Sports Ground; Coach Lane; Newcastle NE7 7XA 55.001238,-1.57446
Percy Main Amateurs - Purvis Park; St John's Green; Percy Main NE29 6HS 54.998627,-1.471747
Ponteland United - Former Ponteland High School; Callerton Lane; Ponteland NE20 9EY 55.042398,-1.745057
Seaton Delaval - Wheatridge Park; Astley Road; Seaton Delaval NE25 0QH 55.075823,-1.531613
Stobswood Welfare - Stobswood Welfare Recreation Ground; Stobswood NE61 5QA 55.245108,-1.628656
Wallington - Oakford Park; Scots Gap; Wallington NE61 4EJ 55.174797,-1.942379
West Moor & Jesmond - West Moor Community Centre; Benton Lane; West Moor; Newcastle NE12 7NP 55.027469,-1.585307
 

Nottinghamshire Senior League Premier Division

AFC Dunkirk - Ron Steel Sports Ground; Lenton Lane; Clifton Bridge; Nottingham NG7 2SA 52.923961,-1.17072
Aslockton & Orston - Orston Recreation Ground; Spa Lane; Orston NG13 9PL 52.962044,-0.843153
Awsworth Villa - The Shilo; Attewell Road; Awsworth NG16 2SY 52.993764,-1.287963
Basford Community - Greenwich Avenue; Nottingham NG6 0LD 52.987734,-1.18969
Beeston - Trent Vale Sports Ground; Trent Vale Road; Beeston NG9 1ND 52.914382,-1.207676
Borrowash Victoria - Anderson Electrical Arena; Borrowash Road; Spondon DE21 7PH 52.91048,-1.389337
Collingham - Station Road; Collingham NG23 7RA 53.145572,-0.756208
Cotgrave - Woodview; Cotgrave Miners Welfare; Cotgrave NG12 3LA 52.908197,-1.036724
FC Sez - Eastwood Community FC; Halbrooke Stadium; Chewton Street; Eastwood NG16 3HB 53.01484,-1.29749
Gresley Rovers reserves - Moat Ground; Moat Street; Church Gresley DE11 9RE 52.761809,-1.563942
Keyworth United - Keyworth & Normanton Playing Fields; Platt Lane; Keyworth NG12 5GE 52.883797,-1.077492
Radcliffe Olympic - The Recreation Ground; Wharf Lane; Radclffe on Trent NG12 2AN 52.948936,-1.044776
Ravenshead - Cornwater; Ravenshead Leisure Centre; Longdale Lane; Nottingham NG15 9AG 53.07636,-1.163435
Ruddington Village - Elms Park Recreation Ground; Elms Park; off Kirk Lane; Ruddington NG11 6NU 52.889564,-1.144958
Southwell City reserves - Centenary Ground; Fiskerton Road; Brinkley NG25 0TP 53.065827,-0.921812
Stapleford Town - Radford FC; Selhurst Street; Hyson Green; Nottingham NG7 5EH 52.967861,-1.173973
West Bridgford Colts reserves - Regatta Way Sports Ground; Regatta Way; Gamston; Nottingham NG2 5AT 52.933325,-1.106765
Wollaton - Wollaton Sports Association; 753 Wollaton Road; Wollaton NG8 2AN 52.953505,-1.224275
Woodthorpe Park Rangers - Arnold Town FC; Eagle Valley; Oxton Road; Arnold NG5 8PS 53.034335,-1.12811
 

Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Division

Adderbury Park - Lucy Plackett Playing Field; Close Road; Adderbury OX17 3EE 52.014433,-1.318387
Brill United - Brill Sports & Social Club; Church Street; Brill HP18 9RT 51.820518,-1.047912
Carterton - Kilkenny Lane; off Swinbrook Road; Carterton OX18 1DY 51.776034,-1.60092
Chalgrove Cavaliers - Baronshurst Drive; Chalgrove OX44 7TE 51.6656,-1.080716
Cropredy - Cropredy Sports & Social Club; Williamscott Road; Cropredy OX17 1PG 52.11332,-1.314122
Garsington - Garsington Sports & Social Club; Denton Lane; Garsington OX44 9EL 51.718313,-1.155262
Halse United - Syresham Sports & Social Club; Bradbery Close; Syresham NN13 5HG 52.067598,-1.086993
Kennington Athletic - Kennington Sports Field; Playfield Road; Kennington OX1 5RS 51.710348,-1.248283
Launton Sports - Launton Playing Fields; Bicester Road; Launton OX26 5DP 51.901782,-1.119834
Marston Saints - Roy Garner Pavilion; Boults Lane; Old Marston OX3 0PW 51.772073,-1.232743
Saxton Rovers - Caldecott Road; Recreation Ground; Abingdon OX14 5HR 51.66542,-1.286997
Summertown Stars - Northway Community Football Pitches; Dora Carr Close; Oxford OX3 9RF 51.769214,-1.225123
Thame United reserves - The ASM Stadium; Tythrop Way; Thame OX9 3RN 51.755877,-0.97608
Yarnton - Littlemarsh Playing Fields; Green Lane; Yarnton OX5 1QE 51.808247,-1.298836
 

Peterborough & District League Premier Division

Crowland Town - Snowden Playing Field; Thorney Road; Crowland PE6 0AL 52.673557,-0.16384
Deeping Rangers reserves - Haydon Whitham Stadium; Outgang Road; Market Deeping PE6 8LQ 52.688621,-0.305441
Holbeach United reserves - Carters Park; Park Road; Holbeach PE12 7EE 52.806892,0.016286
Leverington Sports - Leverington Sports & Social Club; Church Road; Leverington PE13 5DE 52.678821,0.134798
Moulton Harrox - Moulton Harrox Playing Field; Broad Lane; Moulton PE12 6PN 52.799067,-0.067331
Netherton United - The Grange; Charlotte Way; Peterborough PE3 9TT 52.579527,-0.26816
Oakham United - Main Road; Barleythorpe; Oakham LE15 7EE 52.674642,-0.743515
Oundle Town - East Road; Oundle PE8 4BZ 52.485045,-0.464788
Ramsey Town - Ramsey Cricket Club; Cricketfield Lane; Ramsey PE26 1BG 52.44665,-0.113703
Sawtry - Greenfield; Straight Drove; Great North Road; Sawtry PE28 5XE 52.436785,-0.267963
Stamford Belvedere - Stamford Welland Academy; Green Lane; Stamford PE9 1HE 52.663293,-0.478859
Stanground Sports - Stanground Sports Ground; Peterborough Road; Peterborough PE7 3BY 52.549867,-0.225047
Tydd - Glebe Field; Tydd St Mary Playing Field Association; Rectory Road; Tydd St Mary PE13 5QL 52.745775,0.13283
Uppingham Town - Todd's Piece; North Street East; Uppingham LE15 9QJ 52.589698,-0.720346
Warboys Town - The Sports Field; Forge Way; Warboys PE28 2TN 52.401561,-0.077906
Whittlesey Athletic reserves - Danzen Logistics Stadium; Drybread Road; Whittlesey PE7 1XL 52.561573,-0.106859
Wittering Premiair - Ketton Drift; Westfields; Easton on the Hill PE9 3LZ 52.625075,-0.517642
 

Sheffield & Hallam County Senior League Premier Division

Denaby Main - Bespoke Resin Community Stadium; Tickhill Square; Denaby DN12 4AW 53.48865,-1.245807
Dodworth Miners Welfare - Dodworth Miners Welfare; off High Street; Dodworth S75 3RF 53.544445,-1.523195
Hemsworth Miners Welfare - Just Football MDC Stadium; Wakefield Road; Fitzwilliam WF9 5AJ 53.635941,-1.375381
Hepworth United - Far Lane; Hepworth HD9 1RN 53.552215,-1.755413
Houghton Main - Houghton Main Miners Welfare Ground; Middlecliffe Lane; Little Houghton S72 0HN 53.54227,-1.351443
Jubilee Sports - Jubilee Sports Ground; Claywheels Lane; Sheffield S6 1LZ 53.419697,-1.505112
North Gawber Colliery - Woolley Miners Welfare; Woolley Colliery Road; Darton S75 5JA 53.590182,-1.530499
Oughtibridge War Memorial - Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground; Waterside Gardens; Oughtibridge S35 0JS 53.434744,-1.535038
Penistone Church reserves - Memorial Ground; Church View Road; Penistone S36 6AT 53.524016,-1.624397
South Elmsall United Services - Frickley Country Park; Westfield Lane; South Elmsall WF9 2EQ 53.598022,-1.292242
South Kirkby Colliery - South Kirkby Miners Welfare; Millars Walk; South Kirkby WF9 3UZ 53.585449,-1.328607
Stocksbridge Park Steels reserves - Eco-Power Stadium; Bracken Moor Lane; Stocksbridge S36 2AN 53.477099,-1.586866
Swinton Athletic - Swinton Miners Welfare; Park Road; Swinton S64 8JH 53.484489,-1.322803
Wombwell Main - Wombwell Main CC; Houghton Lane; Wombwell S73 8PW 53.519246,-1.415164
 

Shropshire League Premier Division

AMS - Fortis Stadium; School Grove; off Vicar Street; Oakengates TF2 6BQ 52.694603,-2.460016
Church Stretton Town - Russells Meadow; Beaumont Town; Church Stretton SY6 6EG 52.540543,-2.804756
Dawley Town - Doseley Road Playing Field; Sunnyhurst; Dawley TF4 3AB 52.662034,-2.47137
Drayton Town - Greenfields Sports Ground; Greenfields Lane; Market Drayton TF9 3SL 52.909445,-2.49627
Ellesmere Rangers - Beech Grove Stadium; Beech Drive; Ellesmere SY12 0BT 52.906489,-2.906104
Ercall Colts Juniors Evolution - Telford Langley Sports & Leisure Centre; Duce Drive; Madley TF4 3JS 52.663028,-2.4621
Gobowen Celtic - Rhewl Playing Fields; Fernhill Lane; Gobowen SY10 7BU 52.899574,-3.033216
Haughmond - Sundorne Sports Village; Sundorne Road; Shrewsbury SY1 4RQ 52.72673,-2.718423
Ludlow - The Ludlow Stadium; Bromfield Road; Ludlow SY8 2BN 52.379881,-2.73248
Morda United - Weston Pools Park; Weston Road; Morda SY10 9NS 52.843259,-3.054212
Newport Town - Shuker Fields; Barnmeadow Road; Newport TF10 7NS 52.7677,-2.368834
Shifnal Town reserves - Acoustafoam Stadium; Coppice Green Lane; Shifnal TF11 8PD 52.673121,-2.361934
Shrewsbury Up & Comers - Salop Unison Sports Ground; Abbey Foregate; Shrewsbury SY2 6ND 52.706603,-2.733095
St Martins - St Martins Playing Fields; Overton Road; St Martins SY11 3AY 52.925192,-3.010167
Wem Town - Butler Sports Centre; Bowensfield; off Pyms Road; Wem SY4 5AP 52.857423,-2.726609
Whitchurch Alport reserves - Yockings Park; Black Park Road; Whitchurch SY13 1PG 52.972376,-2.672473
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors - Oakengates Leisure Centre; New Road; Wrockwardine Wood TF2 7AB 52.708535,-2.447153
 

Somerset County League Premier Division

Chard Town - Dening Sports Field; Zembard Lane; Chard TA20 1JL 50.875256,-2.965963
Chilcompton Sports - Chilcompton Sports Ground; Bennell Close; Wells Road; Chilcompton BA3 4EZ 51.265526,-2.495347
Clevedon United - Coleridge Vale; Southey Road; Clevedon BS21 6NY 51.432953,-2.855875
Clutton - Warwick Fields; Upper Bristol Road; Clutton BS39 5TA 51.331555,-2.549517
Fry Club - Somerdale Pavilion; Cross Street; Keynsham BS31 2FW 51.423971,-2.495661
Ilminster Town - Archie Gooch Pavilion; Canal Way; llminster TA19 9FE 50.924344,-2.920466
Keynsham Town reserves - The AJN Stadium; Crown Fields; Bristol Road; Keynsham BS31 2BE 51.419469,-2.507353
Mendip Broadwalk - Filwood Playing Fields; Creswicke Road; Bristol BS4 1UA 51.421683,-2.588678
Nailsea United - Grove Sports Centre; St Marys Grove Road; Nailsea BS48 4NQ 51.422681,-2.7701
Somerton Town - Somerton Recreation Ground; Gassons Lane; Somerton TA11 6HS 51.053948,-2.745037
Stockwood Wanderers - Stockwood Lane; Bristol BS14 8SJ 51.407657,-2.545202
Timsbury Athletic - Recreation Ground; North Road; Timsbury BA2 0JQ 51.329658,-2.478644
Uphill Castle - 3G Pitch behind Weston Super Mare FC; Optima Stadium; Winterstoke Road; Weston super Mare BS24 9AA 51.330782,-2.957223
Wells City reserves - Athletic Ground; Rowdens Road; Wells BA5 1TU 51.202625,-2.651614
Worle - Worle Recreation Ground; Station Road; Worle BS22 6AN 51.358623,-2.921946
Wrington Redhill - Recreation Ground; Silver Street; Wrington BS40 5QN 51.358362,-2.758187
 

Southern Combination Division Two

Bosham - Recreation Ground; Walton Lane; Bosham PO18 8QF 50.834186,-0.849463
Brighton Electricity - Withdean Stadium; Tongdean Lane; Brighton BN1 5JD 50.852201,-0.159621
Capel - Beare Green Sports Field; Horsham Road; Beare Green RH5 4QP 51.173428,-0.315425
Ferring - Glebelands; Greystoke Road; Ferring BN12 5JL 50.81363,-0.450318
Hailsham Town - The Beaconsfield; Western Road; Hailsham BN27 3DN 50.861455,0.252449
Jarvis Brook - Limekiln Playing Field; Palesgate Lane; Crowborough TN6 3HG 51.053333,0.188916
Rottingdean Village - Rottingdean Sports Centre; Falmer Road; Rottingdean BN2 7DA 50.811522,-0.057874
Rustington - Rustington Recreation Ground; Jubilee Avenue; Rustington BN16 3ND 50.814462,-0.507559
Southwater - Southwater Sports Club; Church Lane; Southwater RH13 9BT 51.027427,-0.356096
St Francis Rangers - Colwell Ground; Princess Royal Hospital; Lewes Road; Haywards Heath RH16 4SP 50.987287,-0.095765
Storrington - Recreation Ground; Pulborough Road; Storrington RH20 4HJ 50.920469,-0.463773
Upper Beeding - Upper Beeding Memorial Fields; High Street; Upper Beeding BN44 3WN 50.882824,-0.302701
 

Spartan South Midlands League Division Two

AFC Welwyn - Welwyn Garden City FC; The Pexhurst Stadium; Herns Way; Panshanger; Welwyn Garden City AL7 1TA 51.806173,-0.178505
Aston Clinton - Aston Clinton Park; London Road; Aston Clinton HP22 5HL 51.798198,-0.723663
Berkhamsted Raiders - Berkhamsted FC; Broadwater; Lower Kings Road; Berkhamsted HP4 2AL 51.763173,-0.564722
Bovingdon - Green View Close; Bovingdon HP3 0LE 51.716715,-0.533188
Caddington - Caddington Sports & Social Club; Manor Road; Caddington LU1 4HH 51.859718,-0.453035
Codicote - John Clements Memorial Ground; Stratford Road; Codicote SG4 8XY 51.855445,-0.234558
Eynesbury United - Eynesbury Rovers FC; Alfred Hall Memorial Ground; Hall Road; Eynesbury PE19 2SF 52.217645,-0.268834
Milton Keynes College - Sport Central MK; Elder Gate; Milton Keynes MK9 1EN 52.03675,-0.776696
Milton Keynes Irish reserves - MK Irish Centre; Manor Fields; Watling Street; Bletchley MK2 2HX 51.995819,-0.711955
New Bradwell St Peter - New Bradwell Recreation Ground; Esther Close; Bradville; Milton Keynes MK13 7GA 52.061104,-0.788114
Newport Pagnell Town Development - Willen Road; Newport Pagnell MK16 0DF 52.076934,-0.721052
Old Bradwell United - Bradwell Sports & Social Club; Abbey Road; Bradwell; Milton Keynes MK13 9AR 52.049224,-0.792393
Pitstone & Ivinghoe - Pitstone Pavilion & Sports Hall; Marsworth Road; Pitstone LU7 9AP 51.830495,-0.649695
Sarratt - King George V Playing Field; King George V Way; Sarratt WD3 6AU 51.683346,-0.487792
Stony Stratford Town - Ancell Trust Sports Ground; Ostlers Lane; Stony Stratford MK11 1AR 52.060592,-0.85564
The 61 FC (Luton) - Kingsway Recreation Ground; Beverley Road; Luton LU4 8EU 51.889919,-0.446622
Totternhoe - Recreation Ground; Dunstable Road; Totternhoe LU6 1QP 51.882793,-0.556311
Tring Corinthians - Icknield Way; Tring HP23 5HJ 51.804088,-0.664886
 

St Piran League Premier East Division

AFC St Austell reserves - Poltair Park; Trevathian Road; St Austell PL25 4DR 50.341738,-4.785821
Altarnun - Tresibbett; Altarnun PL15 7RF 50.616712,-4.514392
Callington Town reserves - Ginsters Marshfield Parc; Callington Community College; Launceston Road; Callington PL17 7BT 50.508697,-4.31084
Gunnislake - The Butts Playing Field; Albaston; Calstock PL18 9SD 50.505634,-4.222437
Launceston reserves - Penygilliam; Penygilliam Industial Estate; Launceston PL15 7ED 50.627339,-4.374233
Millbrook reserves - Jenkins Park; Mill Road; Millbrook PL10 1EN 50.35132,-4.211043
North Petherwin - The Straight; Hellescott Road; North Petherwin PL15 8LR 50.684256,-4.444288
Polperro - Killigarth; Polperro PL13 2JG 50.335026,-4.509666
Saltash Borough - 3G Saltmill Park; Saltmill; Saltash PL12 6LG 50.415274,-4.213934
Saltash United reserves - Waterworks Stadium; Callington Road; Saltash PL12 6DX 50.410201,-4.223422
St Dominick - Lovells Park; St Dominick PL12 6SU 50.487323,-4.251255
St Mawgan - Trevarrian Holiday Park; Trevarrian; Mawgan Porth TR8 4AQ 50.453194,-5.027663
Sticker reserves - Burngullow Park; Burngullow Lane; Sticker PL26 7EN 50.323325,-4.847306
Torpoint Athletic reserves - The Mill; Mill Lane; Carbeile Road; Torpoint PL11 2RE 50.37336,-4.208988
 

St Piran League Premier West Division

Falmouth Town reserves - Bickland Park; Bickland Water Road; Falmouth TR11 4PB 50.156021,-5.098612
Hayle - Trevassack Park; Trevassack Hill; Hayle TR27 5HT 50.187603,-5.401563
Helston Athletic Development 1 - Kellaway Park; Clodgey Lane; Helston TR13 8PJ 50.102138,-5.265284
Illogan RBL - Oxland Parc; Richards Lane; Illogan TR16 4DQ 50.241857,-5.260839
Mousehole Development - Trungle Parc; Paul TR19 6XB 50.089978,-5.553637
Mullion reserves - Clifden Parc; Clifden Close; Mullion TR12 7EQ 50.022799,-5.250926
Pendeen Rovers - Borlaise Park; Pendeen TR19 7EB 50.153143,-5.659443
Penryn Athletic - Kernick; Kernick Road; Penryn TR10 9EW 50.163408,-5.116788
Perranwell - Tregye Fields; Tregye Road; Carnon Downs TR3 6GN 50.224084,-5.079201
Porthleven - Gala Parc; Mill Lane; Porthleven TR13 9LQ 50.088109,-5.318102
Redruth United - Clijah Croft; Wheal Trefusis; Redruth TR15 2NQ 50.223514,-5.221195
St Agnes - Enys Park; Polberro; St Agnes TR5 0SS 50.317716,-5.209251
St Day - Vogue Park; Vogue Hill; St Day TR16 5NQ 50.237347,-5.190019
St Just - Lawfrowda Park; Regent Terrace; St Just TR19 7LE 50.121557,-5.684894
Wendron United reserves - Underlane; Carnkie TR13 0EH 50.162993,-5.192495
 

Staffordshire County Senior League Premier Division

AFC Alsager - Alsager Sports Hub; Dunnockfold Road; Alsager ST7 2TW 53.098284,-2.322135
Ashbourne - Rocester FC; Mill Street; Rocester ST14 5JX 52.950395,-1.831641
Audley & District - Town Fields; Old Road; Bignall End ST7 8QH 53.057864,-2.29823
Ball Haye Green - Leek Town FC; Harrison Park; Macclesfield Road; Leek ST13 8LD 53.109743,-2.039761
Brereton Social - Brereton Sports & Social Club; Red Lion Ground; Armitage Lane; Brereton WS15 1ED 52.742694,-1.916829
FC 41 - Northwood Stadium; Keelings Road; Hanley ST1 6PA 53.026597,-2.159949
Foley Meir - Trentham Foods Stadium; Whitcombe Road; Meir ST3 6AU 52.984427,-2.10377
Kidsgrove Athletic reserves - Autonet Insurance Stadium; Hollinwood Close; off Hollinwood Road; Kidsgrove ST7 1DH 53.081109,-2.250628
Leek CSOB - Pointon Park; Felthouse Lane; Cheddleton ST13 7BP 53.053323,-2.048084
Lichfield City Casuals - Lichfield City FC; Trade Tyre Stadium; Brownsfield Road; Lichfield WS13 6BX 52.693334,-1.81372
Madeley White Star - Madeley High School; Newcastle Road; Crewe CW3 9JJ 53.001828,-2.335816
Milton United - Hardman Centre; Millrise Road; Milton ST2 7BW 53.047959,-2.138498
Redgate Clayton - Northwood Lane; Clayton ST5 4BN 52.982376,-2.2192629
Rocester - Hillsfield; Mill Street; Rocester ST14 5JX 52.9504,-1.831648
Silverdale Athletic - Kents Lane Football Ground; Sutton Avenue; Silverdale ST5 6TA 53.019124,-2.2280388
Wolstanton United - Bradwell Community Centre; Riceyman Road; Bradwell ST5 8LF 53.045491,-2.229322
 

Suffolk & Ipswich League Senior Division

Coplestonians - Ipswich Wanderers FC; SEH Sports Centre; Humber Doucy Lane; Ipswich IP4 3NR 52.065045,1.207521
Debenham LC - Friends Meadow; Debenham Leisure Centre; Gracechurch Street; Debenham IP14 6BL 52.222507,1.169672
East Bergholt United - Gandish Road; East Bergholt CO7 6TP 51.970584,1.027613
Halesworth Town - Dairy Hill; Bungay Road; Halesworth IP19 8JS 52.347062,1.50942
Haughley United - King George VI Playing Field; Green Road; Haughley IP14 3RA 52.222821,0.966954
Henley Athletic - Henley Community Centre; Church Meadows; Henley IP6 0RP 52.119955,1.1506
Leiston St Margarets - Junction Meadow; Abbey Road; Leiston IP16 4RD 52.211423,1.574746
Old Newton United - The Playing Field; Church Road; Old Newton IP14 4ED 52.22359,1.003702
Ransomes Sports - Ransomes Sports Centre; Sidegate Avenue; Ipswich IP4 4JJ 52.065885,1.183294
Sporting 87 - Victory Sports Ground; Nowton Road; Bury St Edmunds IP33 2BX 52.229932,0.728975
Stowupland Falcons - Stowupland Sports & Social Club; Church Road; Stowupland IP14 4BQ 52.200179,1.026795
Tattingstone United - Bourne Vale Sports & Social Club; Halifax Road; Ipswich IP2 8RE 52.038215,1.146457
Trimley Red Devils - Stennetts Playing Field; Stennetts Close; Trimley St Mary IP11 0TZ 51.981062,1.315255
Wickham Market - The Playing Field; High Street; Wickham Market IP13 0HE 52.151492,1.361168
 

Surrey Premier County League Premier Divison

Addlestone - Jubilee High School; School Lane; Addlestone KT15 1TE 51.370577,-0.505757
AFC Cubo - University of Westminster River Pitches; Hartington Road; London W4 3QQ 51.477457,-0.267744
AFC Royal Holloway - Royal Holloway Sports Centre; Prune Hill; Egham TW20 0ES 51.423321,-0.556777
AFC Walcountians - Walcountians Sports Club; Carshalton Road; Woodmansterne SM7 3HU 51.329531,-0.165525
Battersea Ironsides - Battersea Ironsides Sports Club; Fieldview; Earlsfield SW18 3HG 51.440576,-0.178176
CB Hounslow United - Green Lane; Hounslow TW4 6DH 51.467924,-0.403944
Cranleigh - Snoxhall Fields; Knowle Lane; Cranleigh GU6 8JW 51.137496,-0.488504
Frenches Athletic - Merstham FC; Moatside Stadium; Weldon Way; Merstham RH1 3QB 51.258175,-0.146658
Guildford United - Kings College; Southway; Guildford GU2 8EN 51.246048,-0.607329
Hersham - Heathfield; Desborough Island; Walton Lane; Weybridge KT13 8LT 51.383599,-0.444996
Keens Park Rangers - Pyrford Cricket Club; Coldharbour Road; Pyrford GU22 8ST 51.32412,-0.509102
Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) - Abbey Rangers FC; Addlestone Moor; Addlestone KT15 2QH 51.382457,-0.491627
Wimbledon Casuals - Walton Excel; Waterside Drive; Walton on Thames KT12 2JG 51.397616,-0.411129
Worcester Park - Worcester Park Athletic Club; Green Lane; Worcester Park KT4 8AJ 51.381744,-0.243737
 

Thames Valley Premier League Premier Division

AFC Winkfield - Virginia Water FC; Crown Road; Virginia Water GU25 4HT 51.395024,-0.573121
Burghfield - Recreation Ground; Recreation Road; Burghfield Common RG7 3EN 51.395591,-1.067085
Finchampstead - The Memorial Park; The Village; Finchampstead RG40 4JR 51.363256,-0.860163
Henley Town - The Triangle Ground; Mill Lane; Henley-on-Thames RG9 4HB 51.529116,-0.891967
Holyport reserves - Summerleaze Village; Summerleaze Road; Maidenhead SL6 8SP 51.539433,-0.721219
Maidenhead Town - Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre; Marlow Road; Bisham SL7 1RR 51.559678,-0.776929
Reading City U23 - The Atrium; Scours Lane; Reading RG30 6AY 51.465674,-1.011878
Reading YMCA - The Cauldron; Padworth Lane; Padworth RG7 4HS 51.404094,-1.126099
Slough Heating Laurencians - Polish Association; Church Lane; Stoke Poges SL2 4NZ 51.532183,-0.592762
Wargrave - Sandhurst Sports Centre; Owlsmoor Road; Sandhurst GU47 0SD 51.349779,-0.779685
Westwood Wanderers - Denefield School; Long Lane; Tilehurst RG31 6XY 51.472843,-1.056534
Windsor & Eton - Stag Meadow; St Leonards Road; Windsor SL4 3DR 51.469492,-0.622759
 

Wearside League Premier Division

Annfield Plain - Derwent Park; West Road; Annfield Plain DH9 8TY 54.855661,-1.742925
Bishop Auckland reserves - King James Academy; South Church Road; Bishop Auckland DL14 7JZ 54.661361,-1.670071
Darlington Railway Athletic - Brinkburn Road; Darlington DL3 9LF 54.536553,-1.575222
Darlington Town - Eastbourne Sports Complex; Bourne Avenue; Darlington DL1 1LJ 54.52823,-1.530064
Durham Corinthians - New Ferens Park; Belmont Park; Durham DH1 1GG 54.78881,-1.542134
Durham United - Graham Sports Centre; Stockton Road; Durham DH1 3SE 54.765486,-1.555949
Farringdon Detached - Ryhope Recreation Park; off Tunstall Road; Ryhope SR2 0AS 54.870513,-1.380909
Gateshead Leam Rangers - Hilltop Playing Field; Wealcroft; Leam Lane NE10 8LT 54.930792,-1.556614
Hartlepool Pools Youth FC Senior - High Tunstall College of Science; Elwick Road; West Park; Hartlepool TS26 0LQ 54.68781,-1.24849
Norton & Stockton Ancients - Norton (Teesside) Sports Complex; Station Road; Norton TS20 1PE 54.595896,-1.323832
Richmond Town - Dave Clark Arena; Richmond School; Darlington Road; Richmond DL10 7BQ 54.405091,-1.724308
Seaton Carew - Hornby Park; Elizabeth Way; Seaton Carew TS25 2AZ 54.653093,-1.188972
Shotton Colliery - Shotton Recreational Ground; Shotton Colliery DH6 2JU 54.766134,-1.392101
Silksworth Colliery Welfare - Silksworth Welfare Park; Blind Lane; Silksworth SR3 1AX 54.876454,-1.399699
South Moor - South Moor Greenland CP; South Moor Road; Stanley DH9 7EZ 54.856852,-1.701317
Willington - Hall Lane; Willington DL15 0QG 54.708633,-1.690841
Windscale - Falcon Complex; Croadalla Avenue; Egremont CA22 2QN 54.484347,-3.535555
Wolviston - Metcalfe Park; Wynyard Road; Wolviston TS22 5NE 54.619913,-1.329411
 

West Cheshire League Division One

Aintree Villa - Aintree Golf Centre; Melling Road; Liverpool L9 5AS 53.477041,-2.945218
Ashville reserves - Villa Park; Cross Lane; Wallasey Village CH45 8RH 53.419257,-3.071426
Capenhurst Villa - Capenhurst Sports Ground; Capenhurst Lane; Capenhurst CH1 6HL 53.259372,-2.95334
Chester Nomads - Boughton Hall Cricket Club; Boughton Hall Avenue; Chester CH3 5EL 53.191313,-2.859021
Ellesmere Port Town - Whitby Sports & Social Club; Chester Road; Whitby; Ellesmere Port CH65 6QF 53.2606,-2.908232
FC Bootle - Marine FC; Marine Travel Arena; College Road; Crosby L23 3AS 53.485171,-3.03363
Helsby - Helsby Community Sports Club; Chester Road; Helsby WA6 0DL 53.263002,-2.778097
Heswall - Gayton Park; Brimstage Road; Heswall CH60 1XG 53.323168,-3.081187
Litherland Remyca reserves - Litherland Sports Park; Boundary Road; Litherland L21 7LA 53.47898,-2.986807
Maghull - Maghull Cricket Club; Old Hall Field; Hall Lane; Maghull L31 3DY 53.50849,-2.941043
Marshalls - Heron Eccles Playing Fields; Abbotshey Avenue; Liverpool L18 7JT 53.372807,-2.90697
Mersey Royal - Vauxhall Motors FC; vanEupen Arena; Rivacre Road; Ellesmere Port CH66 1NJ 53.296347,-2.940183
Mossley Hill Athletic - Mossley Hill Athletic Club; Mossley Hill Road; Liverpool L18 8BX 53.375439,-2.919368
Newton - North Field; Jericho Lane; Liverpool L17 5AR 53.369685,-2.936364
Rainhill Town - Prescot Soccer & Leisure Centre; Warrington Road; Prescot L35 5AD 53.426094,-2.792501
Vauxhall Motors reserves - vanEupen Arena; Rivacre Road; Ellesmere Port CH66 1NJ 53.296347,-2.940183
 

West Lancashire League Premier Division

Blackpool Wren Rovers - Bruce Park; School Road; Blackpool FY4 5DX 53.779205,-3.016291
Burscough Richmond - Richmond Park; Junction Lane; Burscough L40 5SN 53.597285,-2.843331
Cleator Moor Celtic - McGrath Park; Birks Road; Cleator Moor CA25 5HR 54.523862,-3.516543
CMB Sports - CMB Sports Ground; Tempest Road; Lostock BL6 4ER 53.565433,-2.497892
Coppull United - Springfield Road; Coppull PR7 5EJ 53.617517,-2.664752
Fulwood Amateurs - Lightfoot Lane; Fulwood PR4 0AP 53.795702,-2.735263
Hurst Green - Sam Smithy Ground; Avenue Road; Hurst Green BB7 9QB 53.840631,-2.480178
Lostock St Gerards - Wateringpool Lane; Lostock Hall; Preston PR5 5UA 53.732581,-2.690032
Milnthorpe Corinthians - Strands Lane; Milnthorpe LA7 7AE 54.225617,-2.775762
Poulton - Cottam Hall; Poulton le Fylde FY6 7RH 53.845752,-3.002916
Rossendale - Marl Pits Sports Centre; Newchurch Road; Rawtenstall BB4 7SN 53.703451,-2.27075
Slyne-with-Hest - Bottomdale Road; Slyne LA2 6BG 54.086248,-2.795349
Tempest United - Tempest Road; Chew Moor Village; Lostock BL6 4HL 53.562191,-2.503595
Thornton Cleveleys - Gamble Road; Thornton Cleveleys FY5 4JH 53.885524,-3.010213
Turton - Thomasson Fold; Turton BL7 0PD 53.646234,-2.397266
Whitehaven - County Ground; Coach Road; Whitehaven CA28 9DD 54.539095,-3.583254
Wyre Villa - Hallgate Park; Stalmine Village; Poulton le Fylde FY6 0LB 53.902119,-2.957546
 

West Midlands (Regional) League Division One

Bromyard Town - Delahay Meadow; Stourport Road; Bromyard HR7 4NT 52.191999,-2.496759
Bustleholme - Wolverhampton University Walsall Campus; Gorway Road; Walsall WS1 3EZ 52.570608,-1.969261
Dudley Athletic - Wolverhampton Casuals FC; Brinsford Stadium; Brinsford Lane; Coven Heath WV10 7PR 52.64518,-2.125313
Dudley Sports - Hillcrest Avenue; Brierley Hill DY5 3QH 52.477411,-2.131781
FC Darlaston - The Rec; Hall Street; Darlaston WS10 8YG 52.571136,-2.0444
Gornal Athletic - Garden Walk Stadium; Garden Walk; Lower Gornal DY3 2NR 52.515555,-2.125684
Gornal Colts - Dell Stadium; Bryce Road; Brierley Hill DY5 4NE 52.48978,-2.13523
Pelsall Villa Colts - Sikh Hunters FC; Long Lane Park; Long Lane; Essington WV11 2AA 52.640883,-2.026479
Saltley Stallions - Wolverhampton Sporting Community FC; Pride Park; Hazel Lane; Great Wyrley WS6 6AA 52.660992,-2.008173
Sikh Hunters - Long Lane Park; Long Lane; Essington WV11 2AA 52.640883,-2.026479
Stourport Swifts Development - Walshes Meadow; Harold Davies Drive; Stourport on Severn DY13 0AA 52.335426,-2.280735
Telford Town - Fortis Stadium; School Grove; off Vicar Street; Oakengates TF2 6BQ 52.694603,-2.460016
Tipton Town - Tipton Sports Academy; Wednesbury Oak Road; Tipton DY4 0BS 52.545388,-2.054252
Warstones Wanderers - Aldersley Stadium; Aldersley Road; Wolverhampton WV6 9NW 52.604778,-2.150263
Wrens Nest - Dudley Sports FC; Hillcrest Avenue; Brierley Hill DY5 3QH 52.477411,-2.131781
Wyrley - Long Lane Park; Long Lane; Essington WV11 2AA 52.640883,-2.026479
 

West Yorkshire League Premier Division

Beeston St Anthony - The King Field; St Anthony's Road; Beeston LS11 8DT 53.76953,-1.566812
Carlton Athletic - Carlton Cricket Club; Town Street; Carlton WF3 3QU 53.73696,-1.489551
Field - Field Sports & Social Club; Chelsea Road; off Hollingwood Lane; Bradford BD7 4AY 53.782654,-1.792866
Gomersal & Cleckheaton - East Bierley Recreation Ground; Hunsworth Lane; East Bierley BD4 6QU 53.754747,-1.701216
Hall Green United - Crigglestone Sports Club; Haslegrave Sports Ground; Crigglestone; Wakefiel WF4 3LA 53.635948,-1.522534
Harrogate Railway Athletic reserves - Station View; Starbeck; Harrogate HG2 7JA 54.000589,-1.505107
Headingley - Sports Park Weetwood; Ring Road; Weetwood; Leeds LS16 5AU 53.838094,-1.58788
Horsforth St Margaret's - Horsforth Sports Club; King George's Field; Brownberrie Lane; Horsforth LS18 5SB 53.846875,-1.639255
Huddersfield Amateur - Old Earth; Lower Edge Road; Elland HX5 9ES 53.689925,-1.823087
Ilkley Town reserves - Ben Rhydding Sports Club; Leeds Road; Ilkley LS29 8AW 53.928905,-1.787527
Knaresborough Town reserves - Manse Lane; Knaresborough HG5 8LF 54.004473,-1.449664
Pool - Pool Sports & Social Club; Arthington Road; Pool LS21 1LG 53.902477,-1.622944
Rawdon Old Boys - Hanson Field; Billing View; Rawdon LS19 6PR 53.851849,-1.673477
Robin Hood Athletic - Rear of The Coach & Horses; Wakefield Road; Leeds LS26 0SF 53.748968,-1.510038
Silsden reserves - Office Interiors Stadium; Keighley Road; Silsden BD20 0EH 53.906927,-1.943362
Wyke Wanderers - Wyke Community Sports Village; Wilson Road; Wyke BD12 9HA 53.74192,-1.757718
 

Wiltshire League Premier Division

Amesbury Town - Bonnymead Park; Recreation Road; Amesbury SP4 7BB 51.167965,-1.785651
Blunsdon - Recreation Ground; Sutton Park; Blunsdon SN26 7BA 51.611414,-1.78076
Calne Town reserves - Bremhill View; Calne SN11 9EE 51.446067,-2.01129
Kingsdown - Southbrook Rec; Pinehurst Road; Swindon SN2 1RH 51.574505,-1.78498
Kintbury Rangers - Recreation Ground; Inkpen Road; Kintbury RG17 9UA 51.396531,-1.451168
Larkhall Athletic Dev - Plain Ham; Charlcombe Lane; Bath BA1 8DJ 51.403318,-2.349753
Ludgershall Sports - Astor Crescent; Ludgershall SP11 9QE 51.253918,-1.624016
Malmesbury Victoria Development - The Flying Monk Ground; Gloucester Road; Malmesbury SN16 9FG 51.589652,-2.102496
Melksham Town reserves - Pitch 2; Oakfield Stadium; Eastern Way; Melksham SN12 7GU 51.366752,-2.11695
Pewsey Vale - Recreation Ground; Kings Corner; Ball Road; Pewsey SN9 5BS 51.337989,-1.761274
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Dev - Gerard Buxton Sports Ground; Brinkworth Road; Royal Wootton Bassett SN4 8DS 51.554657,-1.897692
Salisbury Development - Raymond McEnhill Stadium; Partridge Way; Old Sarum SP4 6PU 51.104359,-1.78576
Shrewton United - Recreation Ground; Mill Lane; Shrewton SP3 4JY 51.200453,-1.902866
Shrivenham - Barrington Park; off Highworth Road; Shrivenham SN6 8BJ 51.600095,-1.657924
Trowbridge Town - Woodmarsh; Axe and Cleaver Lane; Bradley Road; Trowbridge BA14 0SB 51.301557,-2.210555
Wroughton - The Weir Field; Devizes Road; Wroughton SN4 0RZ 51.525335,-1.789884
 

York League Premier Division

Cawood - Maypole Gardens; Cawood YO8 3TG 53.827872,-1.126079
Dringhouses - St Helens Road; Dringhouses YO24 1HR 53.939408,-1.111659
Dunnington - Common Road; Dunnington YO19 5PB 53.96521,-0.974473
Huntington Rovers - Huntington Sports Field; North Lane; Huntington YO32 9RU 53.997867,-1.055771
Kirkbymoorside - New Road; Kirkbymoorside YO62 6DX 54.266475,-0.923155
Malt Shovel - Denison Road; Selby YO8 8AN 53.777683,-1.049084
Old Malton St Marys - FitzWilliam Sports Field; Old Malton YO17 7EY 54.1409,-0.783701
Osbaldwick - Osbaldwick Sports Club; The Leyes; Osbaldwick YO10 3PR 53.957287,-1.036425
Poppleton United - Poppleton Community Sports Pavilion; Millfield Street; Nether Poppleton YO26 6NY 53.981386,-1.139847
Rawcliffe - Recreation Ground; St Mark's Grove; Rawcliffe YO30 5TS 53.985635,-1.109942
Tadcaster Magnets - Tadcaster Magnet Sports & Social Club; Queen's Gardens; Tadcaster LS24 9HD 53.878659,-1.267608
Thorpe United - Thorpe Willoughby Sports Asociation; Field Lane; Thorpe Willoughby YO8 9FL 53.769195,-1.132386
Tockwith - Tockwith Sports Field; Kirk Lane; Tockwith YO26 7PX 53.961752,-1.288126
Wigginton Grasshoppers - Mill Lane; Wigginton YO32 2PY 54.021213,-1.095802
 

Yorkshire Amateur League Supreme Division

Alwoodley - Alwoodley Community Association; The Avenue; Alwoodley LS17 7NZ 53.85797,-1.554644
Athletico - Bradford Academy; Lister Avenue; Bradford BD4 7QS 53.777172,-1.733495
Bradford United - Bradford University Sports Complex; Laisteridge Lane; Bradford BD5 0NH 53.785886,-1.769359
Ealandians - Elland Cricket Club; Hullen Edge Road; Elland HX5 0QY 53.682676,-1.850141
Farsley Celtic Juniors - Bradford Academy; Lister Avenue; Bradford BD4 7QS 53.777172,-1.733495
Gildersome Spurs OB - Bruntcliffe Academy 3G; Bruntcliffe Lane; Morley LS27 0LZ 53.743675,-1.620493
Greetland - Brooksbank School; Victoria Road; Elland HX5 0QG 53.679864,-1.84993
Leeds City - Adel War Memoria Association; Church Lane; Adel LS16 8DE 53.855216,-1.58437
Leeds Medics & Dentists - Sports Park; Weetwood Ring Road; Weetwood LS16 5AU 53.838086,-1.58632
Leeds University - Bodington Football Hub; Otley Lane; Leeds LS18 8GY 53.842611,-1.592268
Lepton Highlanders - Lepton Highlanders Sports & Social Club; Wakefield Road; Lepton HD8 0LX 53.630933,-1.687142
Middleton - South Leeds Stadium; Middleton Grove; Leeds LS11 5DJ 53.76456,-1.541048
Ryburn United - Ripponden Wood; Halifax Road; Ripponden HX6 4AG 53.68239,-1.934048
Stanley United - West Riding FA Ground; Fleet Lane; Woodlesford LS26 8NX 53.750379,-1.439668
Wortley - West Leeds RUFC; Blue Hill Lane; Wortley; Leeds LS12 4NZ 53.787389,-1.6046
 

Yorkshire Amateur League Supreme Division

Collegians - Shelley FC; Stafflex Arena; Storthes Hall Lane; Huddersfield HD8 0WA 53.608083,-1.726603
Golcar United reserves - Skye Direct Stadium; Longfields Recreation Ground; Golcar HD7 4AZ 53.641848,-1.843776
Leeds City reserves - Adel WMA; Church Lane; Adel LS16 8DE 53.855216,-1.58437
Leeds Medics & Dentists reserves - Sports Park Weetwood; Ring Road; Weetwood; Leeds LS16 5AU 53.838094,-1.58788
Leeds Modernians - Leeds Modernians Sports Club; Cookridge Lane; Leeds LS16 7ND 53.865582,-1.617068
Leeds University reserves - Bodington Football Hub; Otley Lane; Leeds LS18 8GY 53.842611,-1.592268
Lower Hopton - Woodend Road; Lower Hopton; Mirfield WF14 8PR 53.672478,-1.6997877
Middleton reserves - South Leeds Stadium; Middleton Grove; Leeds LS11 5DJ 53.76456,-1.541048
Route One Rovers reserves - Zara Sports Centre; Thorn Lane; Bingley Road; Bradford BD9 6NA 53.819225,-1.80813
Shire Academics - Alwoodley FC; Alwoodley Community Association; The Avenue; Alwoodley LS17 7NZ 53.85797,-1.554644
Sowerby Bridge - Sowerby Bridge Cricket Club; Walton Street; Sowerby Bridge HX6 2RF 53.710592,-1.918782
Woodkirk Valley - Woodkirk Academy; Rein Road; Tingley WF3 1JQ 53.703918,-1.585271
 

Northern Ireland Football League Premiership

Ballymena United - The Showgrounds; Warden Street; Ballymena BT43 7DR 54.870112,-6.26507
Carrick Rangers - Loughshore Hotel Arena; Taylors Avenue; Carrickfergus BT38 7HF 54.719724,-5.800235
Cliftonville - Solitude; Cliftonville Road; Belfast BT14 6LP 54.61935,-5.947272
Coleraine - The Showgrounds; Ballycastle Road; Coleraine BT52 2DY 55.132847,-6.660007
Crusaders - Seaview; St Vincent Street; Shore Road; Belfast BT15 3QG 54.62432,-5.9219
Dungannon Swifts - Stangmore Park; Far Circular Road; Dungannon BT71 6PP 54.489526,-6.745985
Glenavon - Mourneview Park; Mourneview Avenue; Lurgan BT66 8EW 54.454207,-6.336794
Glentoran - The Bet McLean Oval; Parkgate Drive; Belfast BT4 1EW 54.602978,-5.891301
Larne - Inver Park; Inver Road; Larne BT40 3BW 54.84999,-5.827049
Linfield - Windsor Park; Donegall Avenue; Belfast BT12 6LW 54.582681,-5.955216
Loughgall - Lakeview Park; Ballygasey Road; Loughgall BT61 8HY 54.407021,-6.611494
Newry City - Newry Showgrounds; Greenbank Industrial Road; Newry BT34 2QU 54.160869,-6.332049
 

Northern Ireland Football League Championship

Annagh United - Tandragree Road; Portadown BT62 3BX 54.409566,-6.438286
Ards - Bangor FC; Bangor Fuels Arena; Clandeboye Road; Bangor BT20 3JT 54.65162,-5.684398
Ballinamallard United - Ferney Park; Enniskillen Road; Ballinamallard BT94 2HH 54.414424,-7.599739
Ballyclare Comrades - Dixon Park; Harrier Way; Ballyclare BT39 9BB 54.750981,-6.002082
Bangor - Clandeboye Park; Clandeboye Road; Bangor BT20 3JT 54.651618,-5.684412
Dergview - Darragh Park; Castlegore Road; Castlederg BT81 7BF 54.703156,-7.598091
Dundela - Wilgar Park; Dundela Avenue; Strandtown; Belfast BT4 3BL 54.599493,-5.878371
H and W Welders - Blanchflower Stadium; Hollywood Road; Belfast BT4 2HP 54.6142,-5.863823
Institute - Derry City FC; Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium; Lone Manor Road; Derry BT48 9HZ 54.990548,-7.335961
Knockbreda - Breda Park; Upper Braniel Road; Belfast BT5 7TX 54.566878,-5.85347
Newington - Cliftonville FC; Solitude; Cliftonville Road; Belfast BT14 6LP 54.61935,-5.947272
Portadown - Shamrock Park; Brownstone Road; Portadown BT62 3PZ 54.41306,-6.457704
 

Northern Ireland Football League Premier Intermediate

Armagh City - Holm Park; Armagh BT60 1JD 54.338663,-6.625815
Ballymacash Rangers - The Bluebell; Rushmore Drive; Lisburn BT28 2HN 54.515785,-6.075413
Banbridge Town - Crystal Park; Laws Lane; Banbridge BT32 4JE 54.350446,-6.264705
Coagh United - Hagan Park; Ballinderry Bridge Road; Coagh BT80 0BR 54.647461,-6.614942
Dollingstown - Planter's Park; Dromore Road; Waringstown BT66 7QX 54.447717,-6.278384
Limavady United - Limavady Showgrounds; Rathmore Road; Limavady BT49 0DF 55.051712,-6.93688
Lisburn Distillery - New Grosvenor Stadium; Ballyskeagh Road; Lisburn BT27 5TE 54.535929,-6.003707
Moyola Park - Coleraine FC; The Showgrounds; Ballycastle Road; Coleraine BT52 2DY 55.132847,-6.660007
Portstewart - Mullaghacall; St Johns Close; Portstewart BT55 7HU 55.180812,-6.71186
PSNI - Queen's University FC; The Dub; Dub Lane; Upper Malone Road; Belfast BT9 5NB 54.555915,-5.959692
Queens University - The Dub; Dub Lane; Upper Malone Road; Belfast BT9 5NB 54.555915,-5.959692
Rathfriland Rangers - Iveagh Park; Iveagh Park Road; Rathfriland BT34 5NQ 54.245874,-6.152689
Tobermore United - Fortwilliam Park; Tobermore BT45 5QB 54.817394,-6.701209
Warrenpoint Town - Milltown; Upper Dromore Road; Warrenpoint BT34 3PN 54.117886,-6.263401
 

Scottish Professional Football League Premiership

Aberdeen - Pittodrie; Pittodrie Street; Aberdeen AB24 5QH 57.159306,-2.088805
Celtic - Celtic Park; Kerrydale Street; Glasgow G40 3RE 55.849768,-4.205353
Dundee - Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park; Sandeman Street; Dundee DD3 7JY 56.474642,-2.97361
Heart of Midlothian - Tynecastle Stadium; McLeod Street; Edinburgh EH11 2NL 55.939006,-3.232367
Hibernian - Easter Road; Albion Place; Edinburgh EH7 5QG 55.961796,-3.165201
Kilmarnock - BBSP Stadium Rugby Park; Rugby Road; Kilmarnock KA1 2DP 55.604531,-4.508369
Livingston - Tony Macaroni Arena; Almondvale Stadium Road; Livingston EH54 7DN 55.885957,-3.521816
Motherwell - Fir Park; Motherwell ML1 2QN 55.780393,-3.980114
Rangers - Ibrox Stadium; Edmiston Drive; Glasgow G51 2XD 55.85324,-4.309163
Ross County - Global Energy Stadium; Jubilee Road; Dingwall IV15 9QZ 57.595838,-4.419072
St Johnstone - McDiarmid Park; Crieff Road; Perth PH1 2SJ 56.409841,-3.476795
St Mirren - SMISA Stadium; Greenhill Road; Paisley PA3 1RU 55.850532,-4.444241
 

Scottish Professional Football League Championship

Airdrieonians - Penny Cars Stadium; Craigneuk Avenue; Airdrie ML6 8QZ 55.860167,-3.95989
Arbroath - Gayfield Park; Arbroath DD11 1QB 56.552315,-2.591523
Ayr United - Somerset Park; Tryfield Place; Ayr KA8 9NB 55.469701,-4.620108
Dundee United - Tannadice Park; Tannadice Street; Dundee DD3 7JW 56.474733,-2.968935
Dunfermline Athletic - East End Park; Halbeath Road; Dunfermline KY12 7RB 56.075718,-3.441965
Greenock Morton - Cappielow Park; Silver Street; Greenock PA15 2TY 55.941288,-4.727041
Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Caledonian Stadium; East Longman; Inverness IV1 1FF 57.495018,-4.217377
Partick Thistle - Firhill Stadium; Firhill Road; Glasgow G20 7AL 55.881598,-4.26953
Queen's Park - Stenhousemiur FC; Ochilview Park; Gladstone Road; Stenhousemuir FK5 4QL 56.028249,-3.814671
Raith Rovers - Starks Park; Pratt Street; Kirkcaldy KY1 1SA 56.09988,-3.168459
 

Scottish Professional Football League League One

Alloa Athletic - The Indodrill Stadium; Clackmannan Road; Alloa FK10 1RY 56.11666,-3.778602
Annan Athletic - Galabank; North Street; Annan DG12 5DQ 54.994812,-3.261163
Cove Rangers - Balmoral Stadium; Cove Bay; Aberdeen AB12 3JP 57.11294,-2.096741
Edinburgh City - Meadowbank Stadium; London Road; Edinburgh EH7 6AE 55.957053,-3.157575
Falkirk - Falkirk Stadium; Westfield; Falkirk FK2 9EE 56.005393,-3.752616
Hamilton Academical - New Douglas Park; Cadzow Avenue; Hamilton ML3 0FT 55.782193,-4.057815
Kelty Hearts - New Central Park; Bath Street; Kelty KY4 0AG 56.136231,-3.379422
Montrose - Links Park; Wellington Street; Montrose DD10 8QD 56.713993,-2.458881
Queen of the South - Palmerston Park; Terregles Street; Dumfries DG2 9BA 55.070349,-3.624559
Stirling Albion - Forthbank Stadium; Springkerse; Stirling FK7 7UJ 56.11909,-3.9111844
 

Scottish Professional Football League League Two

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - New Dundas Park; Town Centre; Bonnyrigg EH19 3AE 55.874673,-3.103386
Clyde - Broadwood Stadium; Ardgoil Drive; Cumbernauld G68 9NE 55.94468,-4.037879
Dumbarton - C & G Systems Stadium; Castle Road; Dumbarton G82 1JJ 55.938443,-4.561618
East Fife - Locality Hub Bayview Stadium; Harbour View; Methil KY8 3RW 56.188914,-2.999192
Elgin City - Borough Briggs; Borough Briggs Road; Elgin IV30 1AP 57.651857,-3.320758
Forfar Athletic - Station Park; Carseview Road; Forfar DD8 3BT 56.652207,-2.885002
Peterhead - Balmoor Stadium; Balmoor Terrace; Peterhead AB42 1EQ 57.511159,-1.795828
Stenhousemuir - Ochilview Park; Gladstone Road; Stenhousemuir FK5 4QL 56.028249,-3.814671
Stranraer - Stair Park; London Road; Stranraer DG9 8BS 54.902182,-5.012488
The Spartans - Ainslie Park; Pilton Drive; Edinburgh EH5 2HF 55.97179,-3.2318
 

Highland League

Banks o' Dee - Spain Park; Abbotswell Road; Aberdeen AB12 3AB 57.129027,-2.095405
Brechin City - Glebe Park; Trinity Road; Brechin DD9 6BJ 56.735291,-2.656512
Brora Rangers - Dudgeon Park; Dudgeon Park Road; Brora KW9 6QH 58.00832,-3.858316
Buckie Thistle - Victoria Park; Midmar Street; Buckie AB56 1BJ 57.672295,-2.967005
Clachnacuddin - Grant Steet Park; Wyvis Place; Inverness IV3 8DR 57.485778,-4.23793
Deveronvale - Princess Royal Park; Airlie Gardens; Deveronvale AB45 1HD 57.663332,-2.517715
Formartine United - North Lodge Park; Pitmedden; Ellon AB41 7PA 57.338111,-2.196136
Forres Mechanics - Mosset Park; Lea Road; Forres IV36 1AU 57.612659,-3.615044
Fraserburgh - Bellslea Park; Seaforth Street; Fraserburgh AB43 9BB 57.689485,-2.005304
Huntly - Christie Park; East Park Street; Huntly AB54 8JE 57.449124,-2.783089
Inverurie Loco Works - Harlaw Park; Harlaw Drive; Inverurie AB51 4SR 57.290426,-2.381562
Keith - Kynoch Park; Ballard Road; Keith AB55 5EN 57.539965,-2.946148
Lossiemouth - Grant Park; Moray Street; Lossiemouth IV31 6JG 57.713718,-3.285393
Nairn County - Station Park; Balbair Road; Nairn IV12 5LT 57.578972,-3.875238
Rothes - Mackessack Park; Station Street; Rothes AB38 7AZ 57.530715,-3.204681
Strathspey Thistle - Seafield Park; Grantown-on-Spey PH26 3HY 57.332881,-3.600468
Turriff United - The Haughs; Queen's Road; Turriff AB53 4EF 57.536481,-2.466184
Wick Academy - Harmsworth Park; South Road; Wick KW1 5NH 58.432906,-3.09329
 

Lowland League

Albion Rovers - Reigart Stadium; Main Street; Coatbridge ML5 3RB 55.860248,-4.011435
Berwick Rangers - Shielfield Park; Tweedmouth; Berwick-upon-Tweed TD15 2EF 55.759992,-2.015642
Bo'ness United - Newtown Park; Jamieson Avenue; Bo'ness EH51 0DP 56.009466,-3.611571
Broomhill - Dumbarton FC; C & G Systems Stadium; Castle Road; Dumbarton G82 1JJ 55.938443,-4.561618
Caledonian Braves - Alliance Park; Bellshill Bypass; Bothwell ML1 3RB 55.800445,-4.048481
Celtic 'B' - Airdrieonians FC; Penny Cars Stadium; Craigneuk Avenue; Airdrie ML6 8QZ 55.860167,-3.95989
Civil Service Strollers - Christie Gillies Park; Marine Drive; Edinburgh EH4 5EJ 55.976307,-3.261903
Cowdenbeath - Central Park; Hall Street; Cowdenbeath KY4 9QQ 56.108861,-3.34717
Cumbernauld Colts - Clyde FC; NL Leisure Broadwood Stadium; Ardgoil Drive; Cumbernauld G68 9NE 55.94468,-4.037879
East Kilbride - K-Park Training Academy; Strathaven Road; East Kilbride G75 0QZ 55.750445,-4.147347
East Stirlingshire - Falkirk FC; Falkirk Stadium; Westfield; Falkirk FK2 9EE 56.005393,-3.752616
Edinburgh University - New Peffermill Stadium; Peffermill Road; Edinburgh EH16 5LL 55.930934,-3.153495
Gala Fairydean Rovers - 3G Arena Netherdale; Nether Road; Galashiels TD1 3HE 55.606154,-2.783516
Gretna 2008 - Raydale Park; Dominion Road; Gretna DG16 5AP 54.993472,-3.072437
Heart of Midlothian 'B' - The Spartans FC; Ainslie Park; Pilton Drive; Edinburgh EH5 2HF 55.97179,-3.2318
Linlithgow Rose - Prestonfield; Braehead Road; Linlithgow EH49 6HF 55.972753,-3.612105
Tranent - Foresters Park; Lindores Drive; Tranent EH33 1HY 55.944688,-2.946976
University of Stirling - Stirling Albion FC; Forthbank Stadium; Springkerse; Stirling FK7 7UJ 56.11909,-3.9111844
 

East of Scotland League Premier Division

Broxburn Athletic - Albyn Park; Greendykes Road; Broxburn EH52 5BY 55.938241,-3.468113
Crossgates Primrose - Humbug Park; Inverkeithing Road; Crossgates KY4 8AT 56.081853,-3.377427
Dunbar United - New Countess Park; Countess Road; Dunbar EH42 1RF 55.998263,-2.52038
Dundonald Bluebell - Moorside Park; Dundonald Park; Cardenden KY5 0DG 56.136262,-3.262693
Glenrothes - Warout Stadium; Warout Road; Glenrothes KY7 4JY 56.190111,-3.168773
Haddington Athletic - Millfield; Mill Wynd; Haddington EH41 4DB 55.9513,-2.782654
Hill of Beath Hawthorn - Keirs Park; Hawthorn Crescent; Hill of Beath KY4 8EF 56.095905,-3.370799
Hutchison Vale - Spartans FC; Ainslie Park; Pilton Drive; Edinburgh EH5 2HF 55.97179,-3.2318
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts - Dalgety Bay Sports Centre; Harbour Drive; Dalgety Bay KY11 9NA 56.037886,-3.363149
Jeanfield Swifts - Riverside Stadium; Bute Drive; Perth PH1 3BP 56.413984,-3.44312
Kinnoull - Tulloch Park; Tulloch Road; Perth PH1 2RW 56.407838,-3.457947
Luncarty - Brownlands Park; Main Road; Luncarty PH1 3EP 56.455443,-3.471768
Musselburgh Athletic - Olivebank; Market Street; Musselburgh EH21 6QA 55.941832,-3.06483
Penicuik Athletic - Montgomery Park; Carlops Road; Penicuik EH26 9HU 55.830359,-3.22556
Sauchie - Beechwood Park; Sauchie FK10 3AX 56.130187,-3.773142
Tynecastle - Meggetland Stadium; 4 Meggetland Wynd; Edinburgh EH14 1XN 55.928174,-3.234372
 

East of Scotland League Division One

Arniston Rangers - Newbyres Park; 15 Hunterfield Road; Gorebridge EH23 4TP 55.844655,-3.051784
Blackburn United - Purdie Worldwide Community Stadium; Ash Grove; Blackburn EH47 7LL 55.873354,-3.619203
Camelon - More Equipment Hire Stadium; Fairlie Drive; Camelon FK1 4NP 56.000427,-3.819698
Dunipace - Westfield Park; Townhouse Street; Denny FK6 5DW 56.019886,-3.904593
Heriot Watt University - John Brysdon Arena; Oriam; Heriot Watt University; Edinburgh EH14 4AS 55.907863,-3.31548
Kirkcaldy & Dysart - Alex Penman Park; Den Road; Kirkcaldy KY1 2BG 56.121643,-3.154094
Leith Athletic - Edinburgh City FC; Meadowbank Stadium; London Road; Edinburgh EH7 6AE 55.957053,-3.157575
Lochore Welfare - Central Park; Main Street; Crosshill KY5 8AN 56.150256,-3.326736
Newtongrange Star - New Victoria Park; Dalhousie Road; Newtongrange EH22 4NG 55.871782,-3.072027
Oakley United - Blairwood Park; Blairwood Walk; Oakley KY12 9RA 56.087575,-3.572369
Preston Athletic - Pennypit Park; Rope Walk; Prestonpans EH32 9BN 55.957516,-2.985587
St Andrews United - Clayton Caravan Park Recreation Ground; Langlands Road; St Andrews KY16 8BN 56.334378,-2.791578
Vale of Leithen - Victoria Park; Hall Street; Innerleithen EH44 6QT 55.620222,-3.064478
Whitburn Juniors - Central Park; East Main Street; Whitburn EH47 0RE 55.866009,-3.682745
Whitehill Welfare - Ferguson Park; Carnethie Street; Rosewell EH24 9DS 55.854274,-3.132302
 

North Caledonian League

Alness United - Dalmore Park; High Street; Alness IV17 0UY 57.693234,-4.249003
Bonar Bridge - Migdale Playing Fields; Bonar Bridge IV24 3EJ 57.892791,-4.336814
Clachnacuddin 'A' - Bught Park; Inverness IV3 5SN 57.466158,-4.235001
Fort William - Claggan Park; Achintee Road; Fort William PH33 6TE 56.821867,-5.081421
Golspie Sutherland - King George V Park; Alistair Road; Golspie KW10 6SW 57.97142,-3.984309
Halkirk United - Morrison Park; Bridge Street; Halkirk KW12 6XF 58.517759,-3.493677
Invergordon - Recreation Grounds; Castle Avenue; Invergordon IV18 0AZ 57.692986,-4.170566
Inverness Athletic - Ferry Brae Park; Ferry Brae; North Kessock IV1 3YH 57.505448,-4.258412
Loch Ness - King George V Park; Fortrose IV10 8TL 57.582607,-4.12612
Orkney - Kirkwall Grammar School; The Meadows; Kirkwall KW15 1QN 58.979983,-2.946127
St Duthus - Grant Park; Shore Road; Tain IV19 1EB 57.816925,-4.056684
Thurso - Sir Georges Park; Castletown Road; Thurso KW14 8HN 58.592336,-3.515871
 

SJFA Midland League

Arbroath Victoria - Ogilvy Park; Caimie Loan; Arbroath DD11 4DS 56.568777,-2.595728
Blairgowrie Juniors - Davie Park; Rattray; Blairgowrie PH10 7BJ 56.590322,-3.327464
Brechin Victoria - Victoria Park; behind Nursery Park; off River Street; Brechin DD9 7EY 56.726379,-2.647935
Broughty Athletic - Quest Arena; Arbroath Road; Broughty Ferry DD5 3JY 56.477739,-2.891493
Carnoustie Panmure - Laing Park; Pitskelly Road; Carnoustie DD7 7QX 56.502537,-2.732909
Coupar Angus - Foxhall Park; Forfar Road; Coupar Angus PH13 9AN 56.549218,-3.260241
Dundee Downfield - Downfield Park; Balgowan Avenue; Dundee DD3 0JB 56.492856,-2.991654
Dundee East Craigie - Craigie Park; Dundee DD4 7HX 56.475239,-2.940466
Dundee North End - North End Park; Fairmuir Street; Dundee DD3 8HU 56.479099,-2.981158
Dundee St James - Fairfield Park; Happyhillock Road; Dundee DD4 0JX 56.482815,-2.924745
Dundee Violet - Glenesk Park; Balfield Road; Dundee DD3 6AG 56.473408,-2.998673
Forfar United - Guthrie Park; Lochside Road; Forfar DD8 3JD 56.648064,-2.893429
Forfar West End - Strathmore Park; Raig o' Loch Road; Forfar DD8 1BT 56.64083,-2.896417
Kirriemuir Thistle - Westview Park; Southmuir; Kirriemuir DD8 5LG 56.670169,-3.014329
Letham - Seven Acres Park; Newhouse Road; Perth PH1 2JB 56.404251,-3.478844
Lochee Harp - Dundee Downfield FC; Downfield Park; Balgowan Avenue; Dundee DD3 0JB 56.492856,-2.991654
Lochee United - Thomson Park; Napier Drive; Dundee DD2 2SJ 56.476318,-3.020301
Montrose Roselea - Montrose FC; Links Park; Wellington Street; Montrose DD10 8QD 56.713993,-2.458881
Scone Thistle - Farquharson Park; Stormont Road; Scone PH2 6NT 56.423752,-3.404534
Tayport - The Canniepairt; Shanwell Road; Tayport DD6 9DX 56.442882,-2.870974
 

Scottish Juniors North Region Premier League

Aberdeen East End - New Advocates Park; Regent Walk; Aberdeen AB24 1RG 57.163809,-2.090179
Bridge of Don Thistle - Aberdeen Sports Village; Linksfield Road; Aberdeen AB24 5QZ 57.162868,-2.092127
Buchanhaven Hearts - Raemoss Park; Victoria Road; Peterhead AB42 1UB 57.511372,-1.785518
Colony Park - Colony Park; Harlaw Road; Inverurie AB51 4SG 57.291499,-2.382339
Culter - Crombie Park; Malcolm Road; Peterculter AB14 0XB 57.103349,-2.279927
Dyce Juniors - Ian Mair Park; Dyce Drive; Dyce AB21 0BA 57.2174,-2.188542
Ellon United - The Meadows; Meadows Way; Ellon AB41 9QJ 57.365325,-2.055298
Fraserburgh United - College Park; Henderson Road; Fraserburgh AB43 9GA 57.68437,-2.024872
Hermes - Lochside Park; Denmore Road; Bridge of Don AB23 8JW 57.195403,-2.091918
Maud Juniors - Pleasure Park; Maud AB42 4NP 57.521212,-2.136826
Nairn St Ninian - Showfield; Lodgehill Road; Nairn IV12 4QL 57.581948,-3.875856
Newmachar United - Charlie Gordon Park; off Oldmeldrum Road; Newmachar AB21 0QD 57.269007,-2.196389
Rothie Rovers - Forgue Road; Rothienorman AB51 8YH 57.408853,-2.464415
Stonehaven Juniors - Glenury Park; Stonehaven AB39 3LA 56.971188,-2.214661
Stoneywood Parkvale - Clark Commercial Park; Market Street; Dyce AB21 9JL 57.19001,-2.186604
Sunnybank - Heathryfold Park; Heathryfold; Aberdeen AB16 7DS 57.172186,-2.155544
 

South of Scotland League

Abbey Vale - Maryfield Park; Main Street; New Abbey DG2 8BY 54.978887,-3.614981
Creetown - Castle Cary Park; Park Crescent; Creetown DG8 7DQ 54.894185,-4.383144
Dalbeattie Star - Islecroft Stadium; Mill Street; Dalbeattie DG5 4HE 54.935029,-3.817285
Lochar Thistle - Wilson Park; Heathall; Dumfries DG1 3SJ 55.093694,-3.570219
Lochmaben - Whitehills Park; Whitehills Avenue; Lochmaben DG11 1QP 55.132233,-3.436095
Mid-Annandale - New King Edward Park; Matthew's Loaning; Lockerbie DG11 2PD 55.127112,-3.353816
Newton Stewart - Blairmount Park; Corsbie Road; Newton Stewart DG8 6NU 54.957093,-4.497052
Nithsdale Wanderers - Lorimer Park; Blackaddie Road; Sanquhar DG4 6DB 55.370056,-3.93159
St Cuthbert Wanderers - St Mary's Park; Castledykes Road; Kirkcudbright DG6 4AW 54.833422,-4.060849
Stranraer reserves - Stranraer Academy; McMasters Road; Stranraer DG9 8BY 54.904393,-5.005393
Upper Annandale - Moffat Academy; Jeff Brown Drive; Moffat DG10 9QF 55.330819,-3.436884
Wigtown & Bladnoch - Trammondford Park; High Street; Wigtown DG8 9BT 54.86592,-4.4541
 

West of Scotland League Premier Division

Arthurlie - Dunterlie Park; 42 Carlibar Road; Barrhead G78 1AA 55.80347,-4.395214
Auchinleck Talbot - Beechwood Park; Beechwood Avenue; Auchinleck KA18 2AR 55.468213,-4.291056
Beith Juniors - Bellsdale Park; Meadowside Terrace; Beith KA15 2AF 55.750678,-4.636051
Benburb - New Tinto Park; 282 Craigton Road; Glasgow G51 4XE 55.85228,-4.326715
Clydebank - Yoker Athletic FC; Holm Park; Glasgow Road; Clydebank G81 1PW 55.892538,-4.391862
Cumnock Juniors - Townhead Park; Townhead Street; Cumnock KA18 1LZ 55.452688,-4.258647
Darvel - Recreation Park; Irvinebank Road; Darvel KA17 0HA 55.608804,-4.277847
Gartcairn - MTC Park; Waverley Drive; Airdrie ML6 6HB 55.871443,-3.966777
Glenafton Athletic - Loch Park; 115 Main Street; New Cumnock KA18 4AE 55.452688,-4.258647
Hurlford United - Blair Park; Blair Road; Hurlford KA1 5BN 55.598615,-4.454207
Irvine Meadow XI - Meadow Park; Wilson Avenue; Irvine KA12 0TW 55.621703,-4.667611
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy - Cumbernauld United FC; Guys Meadow Stadium; Old Glasgow Road; Cumbernauld G67 2SA 55.957358,-3.98446
Largs Thistle - Barrfields Stadium; Brisbane Road; Largs KA30 8NN 55.801034,-4.866037
Pollok - Newlandsfield Park; Glasgow G43 2XR 55.824125,-4.288372
St Cadoc's - Benburb FC; New Tinto Park; 282 Craigton Road; Glasgow G51 4XE 55.85228,-4.326715
Troon - Portland Park; Portland Street; Troon KA10 6QN 55.547403,-4.657395
 

East of Scotland League Division Two

Armadale Thistle - Volunteer Park; North Street; Armadale EH48 3QD 55.900185,-3.700185
Bo'ness Athleic - Bo'ness United FC; Newtown Park; Jamieson Avenue; Bo'ness EH51 0DP 56.009466,-3.611571
Burntisland Shipyard - Recreation Park; Kerr Court; Burntisland KY3 0JY 56.064279,-3.235964
Coldstream - Home Park; Home Park; Coldstream TD12 4DT 55.652063,-2.256137
Dalkeith Thistle - Kings Park; Croft Street; Dalkeith EH22 3BA 55.890296,-3.070875
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare - Newbattle Complex; off Broadhurst Road; Easthouses EH22 4EW 55.874887,-3.051418
Edinburgh College - John Brysdon Arena; Oriam; Heriot Watt University; Edinburgh EH14 4AS 55.907863,-3.31548
Edinburgh South - Paties Road Stadium; Katesmill Road; Edinburgh EH14 1JF 55.914704,-3.252462
Edinburgh United - Paties Road Stadium; Katesmill Road; Edinburgh EH14 1JF 55.914704,-3.252462
Kennoway Star Hearts - Treaton Park; Bayview Crescent; Star KY7 6LJ 56.212999,-3.107689
Newburgh - East Shore Park; Coach Road; Newburgh KY14 6BY 56.353074,-3.235792
Ormiston Primsose - New Recreation Park; Meadowbank Road; Ormiston EH35 5LQ 55.908002,-2.946479
Peebles Rovers - Whitestone Park; Walkershaugh; Peebles EH45 8GL 55.649783,-3.183446
Stirling University reserves - Stenhousemiur FC; Ochilview Park; Gladstone Road; Stenhousemuir FK5 4QL 56.028249,-3.814671
Thornton Hibs - Memorial Park; Old Main Street; Thornton KY1 4AL 56.166049,-3.1437
Tweedmouth Rangers - Old Shielfield Park; Tweedmouth; Berwick-on-Tweed TD15 2EF 55.760625,-2.013791
 

Scottish Juniors North Region Championship

Banchory St Ternan - Milton Park; Crathes by Banchory AB31 5QH 57.055436,-2.4254
Banks O'Dee Juniors - Spain Park; Abbotswell Road; Aberdeen AB12 3AB 57.129027,-2.095405
Burghead Thistle - Forest Park; St Aethans Road; Burghead IV30 5YJ 57.698904,-3.482242
Cruden Bay Juniors - Watson Park; Cruden Bay AB42 0PJ 57.425808,-1.84684
Deveronside - Macduff Community & Sports Centre; Myrus; Macduff AB44 1AA 57.661928,-2.487894
Dufftown - Westburn Park; Hill Street; Dufftown AB55 4AW 57.447783,-3.134735
Forres Thistle - Logie Park; West Pilmuir Road; Forres IV36 2HN 57.602652,-3.632328
Glentanar - Woodside Sports Complex; Station Road; Woodside AB24 2UL 57.175571,-2.135586
Hall Russell United - Denmore Park; Denmore Road; Bridge of Don AB23 8JW 57.193242,-2.09157
Islavale - Simpson Park; Westerton Road; Keith AB55 5EP 57.541492,-2.940455
Longside - Davidson Park; off Station Road; Longside AB42 4GR 57.517857,-1.937802
Lossiemouth United - Phoenix Park; Coulardbanks Playing Fields; Coulardbank Road; Lossiemouth IV31 6JW 57.714185,-3.292578
New Elgin - Nicol-Togneri Park; Perimeter Road; Pinefield; Elgin IV30 6DF 57.645691,-3.293803
Whitehills - School Park; School Road; Whitehills AB45 2LH 57.675497,-2.574194
 

West of Scotland League Division One

Ashfield - Stepford Park; Edinburgh Road; Glasgow G33 2PG 55.858518,-4.125928
Blantyre Victoria - KG Stadium; Forrest Street; Blantyre G72 0JL 55.79277,-4.083505
Cambuslang Rangers - Somervell Park; Somervell Street; Cambuslang G72 7EB 55.821417,-4.175862
Drumchapel United - Donald Dewar Centre; Garscadden Road; Old Drumchapel; Glasgow G15 8SX 55.910052,-4.368561
Johnstone Burgh - James Y Keanie Park; Auchenlodment Road; Johnstone PA5 9PE 55.830413,-4.498903
Kilbirnie Ladeside - Valefield; Kirkland Road; Kilbirnie KA25 6HR 55.745378,-4.682968
Kilwinning Rangers - Buffs Park; Pennyburn Road; Kilwininng KA13 6LF 55.647054,-4.706689
Maybole Juniors - Ladywell Stadium; Dailly Road; Maybole KA19 7AZ 55.352056,-4.682555
Neilston - Brig-o-Lea Stadium; Uplawmoor Road; Neilston G78 3LB 55.780447,-4.434391
Petershill - New Petershill Park; 28/30 Adamswell Street; Springburn; Glasgow G21 4BF 55.877756,-4.229738
Renfrew - New Western Park; 1 Argyll Avenue; Renfrew PA4 9EF 55.879999,-4.401794
Rutherglen Glencairn - Hamish B Allan Stadium; Toryglen Road; Rutherglen G73 1JH 55.83043,-4.225329
Shotts Bon Accord - Hannah Park; Dykehead; Shotts ML7 4EY 55.825454,-3.807094
St Roch's - James McGrory Park; 713 Royston Road; Glasgow G21 2AA 55.876901,-4.20295
Thorniewood United - Robertson Park; Old Edinburgh Road; Uddingston G71 6HQ 55.82534,-4.061611
Whitletts Victoria - New Voluntary Park; Glenmuir Park; Ayr KA8 9RW 55.47394,-4.598262
 

Cymru Premier

Aberystwyth Town - Aberystwyth University Stadium; Park Avenue; Aberystwyth SY23 1PG 52.410486,-4.080949
Bala Town - Maes Tegid; Castel Street; Bala LL23 7UY 52.912518,-3.601512
Barry Town United - Jenner Park; Barry Road; Barry CF62 9BG 51.41089,-3.265552
Caernarfon Town - The Oval; Marcus Street; Caernarfon LL55 2HT 53.134747,-4.267447
Cardiff Metropolitan - Cyncoed Campus; Cyncoed Road; Cardiff CF23 6XD 51.512527,-3.159693
Colwyn Bay - 4 Crosses Construction Arena; Llanelian Road; Old Colwyn LL29 8UN 53.28227,-3.699657
Connah's Quay Nomads - Flint Town United FC; Essity Stadium; Marsh Lane; Foreshore; Flint CH6 5PJ 53.249202,-3.12579
Haverfordwest County - The Bridge Meadow Stadium; Bridge Meadow Lane; Haverfordwest SA61 2EX 51.80928,-4.967476
Newtown - Latham Park; Park Lane; Newtown SY16 1EN 52.511513,-3.322761
Penybont - SDM Glass Stadium; Bryntirion Park; Llangewydd Road; Bryntirion CF31 4JU 51.511984,-3.608919
Pontypridd United - USW Sports Park; Treforest Industrial Estate; Treforest CF37 5UP 51.572723,-3.284576
The New Saints - The Venue at Park Hall; Burma Road; Oswestry SY11 4AS 52.875902,-3.026414
 

Cymru North

Airbus UK Broughton - Hollingsworth Group International Airfield; Chester Road; Broughton CH4 0DR 53.17159,-2.981982
Bangor 1876 - Nantporth Stadium; Holyhead Road; Bangor LL57 2HQ 53.225146,-4.148105
Buckley Town - The Globe; Globe Way; Buckley CH7 3LY 53.17831,-3.068392
Caersws - Recreation Ground; off A470; Caersws SY17 5EN 52.512738,-3.429273
Chirk AAA - Holyhead Road; Chirk LL14 5NA 52.934709,-3.059357
Denbigh Town - Central Park; Park Street; Denbigh LL16 3DE 53.183957,-3.410229
Flint Town United - Essity Stadium; Marsh Lane; Foreshore; Flint CH6 5PJ 53.249202,-3.12579
Gresford Athletic - The Rock; Rock Road; Rhosymedre LL14 3YG 52.972869,-3.070725
Guilsfield - Community Centre Ground (on B4392 to Welshpool); Clos Mytton; Guilsfield SY21 9PF 52.693856,-3.158956
Holywell Town - Achieve More Stadium; Halkyn Road; Holywell CH8 7TZ 53.269611,-3.214204
Llandudno - OPS Wind Arena (The Maesdu); Builder Street West; Llandudno LL30 1HH 53.315814,-3.82959
Llanidloes Town - Victoria Park; Victoria Avenue; Llanidloes SY18 6AS 52.45003,-3.535578
Mold Alexandra - Alyn Park; Denbigh Road; Mold CH7 1FT 53.173438,-3.143867
Porthmadog - Y Traeth Stadium; Snowdon Road; Porthmadog LL49 9PP 52.932034,-4.120427
Prestatyn Town - Bastion Road Ground; Bastion Gardens; Prestatyn LL19 7LU 53.340554,-3.407864
Ruthin Town - Memorial Playing Fields; Parc y Dre Road; Ruthin LL15 1PH 53.116488,-3.315581
 

Cymru South

Abergavenny Town - Pen y Pound Stadium; Pen y Pound; Abergavenny NP7 7RN 51.829235,-3.021207
Abertillery Bluebirds - Cwm Nant y Groes; Abertillery NP13 2PR 51.724221,-3.121223
Afan Lido - Marston's Stadium; Princess Margaret Way; Aberavon SA12 7PE 51.5918,-3.809162
Ammanford - Ammanford Recreation Ground; Manor Road; Ammanford SA18 3AP 51.789935,-3.995657
Baglan Dragons - Evans Bevans Field; Baglan; Port Talbot SA12 8BG 51.616296,-3.810696
Briton Ferry Llansawel - Old Road; Briton Ferry SA11 2HA 51.642157,-3.813654
Caerau (Ely) - Cwrt-yr-Ala; Cwrt-yr-Ala Road; Cardiff CF5 5QT 51.464088,-3.247381
Cambrian & Clydach - M and P Group Stadium; New King George V Park; Clydach Vale CF40 2XX 51.623317,-3.468121
Carmarthen Town - Richmond Park; Priory Street; Carmarthen SA31 1HZ 51.859967,-4.302242
Cwmbran Celtic - Celtic Park; Henllys Way; Cwmbran NP44 3YS 51.643723,-3.018133
Goytre United - Glenhafod Park Stadium; off Goytre Road; via Duffryn Road; nr Port Talbot SA13 2YP 51.594993,-3.745543
Llanelli Town - Stebonheath Park; Penallt Road; Llanelli SA15 1EY 51.683914,-4.147626
Llantwit Major - Windmill Ground; Windmill Lane; off Frampton Lane; Llantwit Major CF61 2UZ 51.41278,-3.479338
Pontardawe Town - Parc Ynysderw; Fford Park; Ynysderw; Pontardawe SA8 4EG 51.71322,-3.856963
Taffs Well - Rhiw Dda'r; Parish Road; Taffs Well CF15 7SA 51.547094,-3.2655
Trefelin Boys & Girls Club - Macron Ynys Park; Cwmavon Road; Cwmafan SA12 8RF 51.606702,-3.772538
 

Ardal North East

Bow Street - Cae Piod; Bow Street SY24 5AD 52.45225,-4.02246
Builth Wells - Thomas Lant Fields; Pendre; Builth Wells LD2 3DG 52.152629,-3.412996
Cefn Albion - Brickfield Rangrs FC; Clywedog Park; Homestead Lane; Wrexham LL14 4HE 53.041019,-3.013286
Dolgellau AA - Cae Marian; Dolgellau LL40 1DE 52.743434,-3.891021
Llandrindod Wells - The Broadway; Lant Avenue; Llandrindod Wells LD1 5EF 52.241518,-3.372858
Llanfair United - Mount Field; Mount Road; Llanfair Caereinion SY21 0AT 52.648885,-3.321651
Llangollen Town - Tower Fields; Dinbren Road; Llangollen LL20 8TE 52.976083,-3.175687
Llanrhaeadr YM - The Recreaton Field; Tan Llyn; Llanrhaedr ym Mochnant SY10 0LG 52.822977,-3.295096
Llansantffraid Village - Recreation Ground; Treflan; Llansantffraid ym Mochnant SY22 6AQ 52.775768,-3.153735
Llanuwchllyn - Village Hall Ground; B4403; Llanuwchllyn LL23 7TT 52.856731,-3.669124
Penrhyncoch - Cae Baker; Tan y Berth; Penrhyncoch SY23 3HF 52.438992,-3.995579
Penycae - Riverside Ground; Afoneitha Road; Penycae LL14 2PF 52.999169,-3.059712
Radnor Valley - The Bypass; New Radnor LD8 2AZ 52.237137,-3.140995
Rhos Aelwyd - Ponciau Banks; Clarke Street; Rhosllannerchrugog LL14 1RT 53.011196,-3.051871
Welshpool Town - Maes y Dre Recreational Grounds; Holwell Road; Welshpool SY21 7AT 52.655493,-3.144614
 

Ardal North West

Bethesda Athletic - Meurig Park; Rhos-y-Nant; Bethesda LL57 3NT 53.176858,-4.058246
Brickfield Rangers - Clywedog Park; Homestead Lane; Wrexham LL14 4HE 53.041019,-3.013286
Conwy Borough - Y Morfa Stadium; Penmaen Road; Conwy LL32 8HA 53.287062,-3.848184
Flint Mountain - Flint Town United FC; Essity Stadium; Marsh Lane; Foreshore; Flint CH6 5PJ 53.249202,-3.12579
Hawarden Rangers - Gladstone Playing Fields; The Highway; Hawarden CH5 3DL 53.188519,-3.035917
Holyhead Hotspur - The New Stadium; Kingsland; Holyhead LL65 2YE 53.295015,-4.632253
Llangefni Town - Cae Bob Parry; Talwrn Road; Llangefni LL77 7LP 53.261878,-4.30011
Llannefydd - Cae Llanefydd; Llanefydd Denbigh Road; Llanefydd LL16 5EA 53.224421,-3.531566
Llanrwst United - Gwydir Park; Llanwst LL26 0HS 53.134584,-3.796925
Llay Welfare - The Ring; Llay; Wrexham LL12 0TN 53.094886,-3.004142
Nantlle Vale - Maes Dulyn; Penygroes LL54 6RW 53.051372,-4.280302
Pwllheli - Recreation Ground; Leisure Centre; Heol Hamdden; Pwllheli LL53 5PF 52.881372,-4.42576
Saltney Town - Dragon Steel Stadium; Sandy Lane; Saltney CH4 8UB 53.174612,-2.939164
St Asaph City - Roe Plas; High Street; St Asaph LL17 0RG 53.254211,-3.446125
Y Felinheli - Cae Seilo; Aberpwll; Y Felinheli LL56 4JY 53.190731,-4.195371
Y Rhyl 1879 - Belle Vue; Grange Road; Rhyl LL18 4BY 53.318925,-3.476077
 

Ardal South East

Aberbargoed Buds - Recreation Ground; Bedwellty Road; Aberbargoed CF81 9AY 51.694789,-3.219471
Abercarn United - Welfare Ground; Abercarn NP11 5AR 51.638928,-3.135777
Blaenavon Blues - Memorial Ground; Stable Row; Blaenavon NP4 9RQ 51.778163,-3.088693
Brecon Corinthians - The Rich Field; Watton; Elliott Place; Brecon LD3 7HL 51.942258,-3.386908
Caldicot Town - Jubilee Way; Caldicot NP26 4NA 51.591492,-2.754034
Chepstow Town - Larkfield Park; Newport Road; Chepstow NP16 5PR 51.63543,-2.682019
Goytre - Plough Road; Penterlleni NP4 0AL 51.731456,-2.971026
Hay St Mary's - Hay Playing Fields; Brecon Road; Hay-on-Wye HR3 5DS 52.069007,-3.127101
Lliswerry - Spytty Park 3G; Velodrome Way; Newport NP19 4RB 51.573959,-2.955374
Newport City - Spytty Park Stadium Pitch; Langland Way; Newport NP19 4PT 51.573802,-2.959367
Risca United - CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence; Caerphilly Road; Ystrad Mynach CF82 7EP 51.635119,-3.237384
Tredegar Town - Tredegar Leisure Complex; Stable Lane; Tredegar NP22 4BH 51.766303,-3.244136
Treharris Athletic Western - Parc Taf Bargoed; High Street; Trelewis CF46 6AQ 51.668287,-3.299247
Treowen Stars - Bush Park; off The Uplands; Newbridge NP11 4RX 51.669304,-3.150374
Trethomas Bluebirds - CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence; Caerphilly Road; Ystrad Mynach CF82 7EP 51.635119,-3.237384
Undy Athletic - The Causeway; off B4245; Undy NP26 3EW 51.578229,-2.814767
 

Ardal South West

AFC Llwydcoed - Ron Jones Stadium; The Ynys; Aberdare CF44 7RP 51.711963,-3.436853
Canton Liberal - Cardiff International Sports Campus; Leckwith Road; Cardiff CF11 8AZ 51.474677,-3.209089
Cardiff Corinthians - Riverside Ground; Station Road; Radyr CF15 8AA 51.515036,-3.245197
Cardiff Draconians - Lydstep Park; Llanidloes Road; Gabalfa; Cardiff CF14 2ST 51.499915,-3.214499
Cefn Cribwr BC - Cae Gof Playing Fields; Cefn Road; Cefn Cribwr CF32 0AL 51.530278,-3.645066
Morriston Town - The Dingle Field; off Clydach Road; Morriston SA6 6JR 51.672758,-3.919903
Mumbles Rangers - Swansea University FC; Swansea University Sports Centre; Sketty Lane; Swansea SA2 8QB 51.606969,-3.987539
Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Glasbrook Field; Glasbrook Terrace; Penrhiwceiber CF45 3SY 51.667768,-3.358879
Penydarren BGC - The Bont Playing Fields; Rocky Road; Penydarren CF47 9HH 51.759358,-3.361786
Pontyclun - Ivor Park; Cowbridge Road; Pontyclun CF72 9BS 51.518582,-3.396502
Port Talbot Town - Victoria Road; Port Talbot SA12 6AD 51.590323,-3.802306
Seven Sisters Onllwyn - Onllwyn Welfare Ground; Wembley Avenue; Onllwyn SA10 9HL 51.778395,-3.678661
South Gower - South Gower Sports Club; Scurlage; Reynoldston SA3 1AZ 51.563527,-4.216182
Swansea University - Swansea University Sports Centre; Sketty Lane; Swansea SA2 8QB 51.606969,-3.987539
Ynyshir Albions - Ynyshir Oval; Church Terrace; Ynyshir CF39 0ET 51.62433,-3.409143
Ynysygerwn - Llandarcy Academy of Sport; Llandarcy Park; Neath SA10 6JD 51.645179,-3.851796
 

Central Wales League North Division

Abermule - Abermule Community Centre; on B4386; Abermule SY15 6BB 52.54576,-3.237745
Barmouth & Dyffryn United - Wern Mynach; Park Road; Barmouth LL42 1EP 52.726619,-4.060953
Berriew - Talbot Field; Aquaduct Road; Berriew SY21 8AL 52.595868,-3.197703
Bishops Castle Town - Community College; Love Lane; Bishops Castle SY9 5AY 52.486753,-2.993898
Carno - Ty Brith Field; Carno Community Centre; Carno SY17 5LH 52.557328,-3.535118
Dyffryn Banw - Cae Morfa; Banw Primary School; Llandagfan SY21 0PN 52.689701,-3.470016
Forden United - Forden Community Centre; Forden SY21 8NE 52.603308,-3.138564
Four Crosses - Foxen Manor; Offa's Dyke Road; Four Crosses SY22 6NG 52.759316,-3.073482
Kerry - Dolforgan Park; Park Avenue; Kerry SY16 4DA 52.502966,-3.260499
Llanfyllin Town - Cae Llwyn; Llanfyllin SY22 5BJ 52.763091,-3.268942
Meifod - Kings Head Inn; Brook Cottages; Meifod SY22 6BY 52.711795,-3.253621
Montgomery Town - Clostanymur; Maldwyn Way; Montgomery SY15 6RD 52.55965,-3.142601
Trewern United - Village Hall Field; Llandrinio SY22 6SB 52.748436,-3.067358
Tywyn Bryncrug - Cae Chwarae; Bryncrug; Tywyn LL36 9NT 52.607324,-4.054432
Waterloo Rovers - Maes y Dre Extension Field; Holwell Road; Welshpool SY21 7AT 52.653275,-3.14421
 

Central Wales League South Division

Aberystwyth University - Vicarage Fields; Abeystwyth SY23 1HA 52.412606,-4.073479
Knighton Town - Bryn-y-Castell; Ludlow Road; Knighton LD7 1HP 52.341971,-3.044807
Llanilar - Castle Hill; Llanilar SY23 4SB 52.35513,-4.020993
Machynlleth - Cae Glas; Y Plas; Machynlleth SY20 8ER 52.588046,-3.851425
Penparcau - Min-y-Ddol; Penparcau SY23 1RG 52.403379,-4.070446
Penybont United - Racecourse Ground; Penybont; Llandrindod Wells LD1 5UA 52.266129,-3.298314
Presteigne St Andrews - Llanandras Park; Clutterbrune; Presteigne LD8 2LB 52.271527,-2.997132
Rhayader Town - Y Weirglodd; West Street; Rhayader LD6 5BH 52.298234,-3.509641
Tregaron Turfs - School Playing Fields; Ysgol Henry Richard; Tregaron SY25 6HG 52.219478,-3.940961
 

Gwent County League Premier Division

Abertillery Excelsiors - Jim Owen Field; Cwmtillery NP13 1LW 51.745861,-3.135585
Caerleon - Cold Bath Road; Caerleon NP18 1NF 51.611319,-2.961678
Cefn Fforest - Britannia Playing Fields; Bedwellty Road; Blackwood NP12 3HA 51.675648,-3.213705
Clydach Wasps - Recreation Ground; Quarry Road; Clydach NP7 0LR 51.811854,-3.118751
Coed Eva Athletic - The Birches; West Pontnewydd NP44 5LL 51.659893,-3.037385
Croesyceiliog - Woodland Road Sports & Social Club; Woodland Road; Cwmbran NP44 2DZ 51.65706,-3.011507
Cwmbran Town - Cwmbran Stadium; Henllys Way; Cwmbran NP44 3YS 51.642902,-3.02007
Lucas Cwmbran - Lucas Girling Sports Ground; Cwmbran NP44 2JJ 51.655914,-3.014468
Monmouth Town - Monmouth Sports Ground; Blestium Street; Monmouth NP25 3EG 51.807282,-2.716347
New Inn - Woodfield Road; New Inn NP4 0PT 51.691968,-3.009705
Newport Civil Service - Civil Service Sports Club; Shannon Close; Bettws NP20 7AB 51.610343,-3.015386
Newport Corinthians - Coronation Park; Stephenson Street; Newport NP19 0RB 51.569111,-2.978546
Pill - Pill Harriers Sports Ground; Belle Vue Terrace; Newport NP20 2LB 51.575604,-2.993912
Rogerstone - Welfare Ground; Rogerstone NP10 9EQ 51.594036,-3.062709
RTB Ebbw Vale - Hilltop Stadium; Brynteg Terrace; Ebbw Vale NP23 6NE 51.781964,-3.219448
Wattsville - Islwyn Road; Wattsville NP11 7QH 51.615664,-3.143388
 

North East Wales League Premier Division

Caerwys - Ysgol yr Esgob; Lon yr Ysgol; Caerwys CH7 5PZ 53.244664,-3.311352
Castell Alun Colts - Castell Alun Sports & Leisure Centre; Fagl Lane; Hope LL12 9RB 53.120405,-3.037389
Coedpoeth United - Lex XI FC; Stansty Park; Summerhill Road; Wrexham LL11 4YF 53.058529,-3.014678
Connah's Quay Town - Jamie Wynne Memorial Ground; Dock Road; Connah's Quay CH5 4DS 53.218643,-3.050648
Corwen - War Memorial Park; Green Lane; Corwen LL21 0DN 52.982803,-3.373869
FC Queens Park - The Dunks; Queensway; Wrexham LL11 8UH 53.045652,-2.977092
Greenfield - Bernie Williams Memorial Ground; Bagillt Road; Greenfield CH8 7HG 53.283386,-3.195381
Lex XI - Stansty Park; Summerhill Road; Wrexham LL11 4YF 53.058529,-3.014678
Mynydd Isa Spartans - Mynydd Isa Social Club; Snowdon Avenue; Bryn-y-Baal CH7 6SZ 53.170774,-3.10142
Penyffordd Lions - behind Ysgol Penyffordd; Park Crescent; Penyffordd CH4 0HW 53.14272,-3.045564
Rhostyllen - Vicarage Hill; Rhostyllen LL14 4AR 53.031446,-3.030665
Ruabon Rovers - The Recreational Ground; Park Street; Ruabon LL14 6AD 52.987374,-3.036855
 

North Wales Coast East League Premier Division

Abergele - Eirias Park; Abergele Road; Colwyn Bay LL29 8AW 53.290967,-3.711355
Bro Cernyw - Ysgol Bro Cernyw; Llangernyw LL22 8PW 53.19083,-3.683107
Cerrigydrudion - Cerrigydrudion Primary School (Ysgol Uwchaled); Ffordd Yr Alwen; Cerrigydrudion LL21 9SW 53.027544,-3.559105
Kinmel Bay - Y Morfa Leisure Centre; Cader Avenue; Kinmel Bay LL18 5HU 53.303293,-3.525978
Llandudno Junction - Flyover Ground; Victoria Gardens; Llandudno Junction LL31 9NU 53.286315,-3.814812
Llandyrnog United - Cae Nant; off B5429; Llandyrnog LL16 4EY 53.174457,-3.334914
Llanfairfechan Town - The Recreation Ground; Shore Road (West); Llanfairfechan LL33 0BP 53.25748,-3.983481
Llansannan - Cae Chwarae Maes Gogor; Llansannan LL16 5LJ 53.177646,-3.594424
Meliden - The Mine; Ffordd Ty Newydd; Prestatyn LL19 8PB 53.315303,-3.416195
Mochdre Sports - Mochdre Sports Club; Swan Road; Mochdre LL28 5HA 53.288692,-3.768881
NFA - Ffordd Derwen Playing Fields; Rhyl LL18 2RN 53.309273,-3.48133
Penmaenmawr Phoenix - Cae Sling; Conwy Road; Penmaenmawr LL34 6PR 53.273779,-3.912516
Rhuddlan Town - Pengwern College; Sarn Lane; Rhuddlan LL18 5UH 53.279088,-3.473319
 

North Wales Coast West League Premier Division

Aberffraw - Cae Cynlas; Ty Croes; Abeffraw LL63 5SN 53.227859,-4.482513
Amlwch Town - Ln Bach; Amlwch LL68 9BL 53.409407,-4.35309
Cemaes Bay - School Lane; Cemaes Bay LL67 0LW 53.406828,-4.455069
Glantraeth - Trefdraeth; Bodorgan LL62 5EU 53.20261,-4.379499
Gwalchmai - Cae Maes Meurig; Gwalchmai LL65 4SP 53.2546511,-4.408642
Llanberis - Ffordd Padarn; Llanberis LL55 4SY 53.119572,-4.214702
Llanerchymedd - Tan Parc (West of Village); Llanerchymedd LL71 7BN 53.329985,-4.386142
Llanrug United - Eithin Duon; Rhos Rhythallt; Llanrug LL55 4AU 53.146973,-4.178963
Menai Bridge Tigers - Treborth; Bangor University; Bangor LL57 2DG 53.214759,-4.17953
Mynydd Llandegai - Penrhiw; Memorial Hall; Hermond Road; Mynydd Llandegai LL57 4LQ 53.170479,-4.089019
Nefyn United - Cae'r Delyn; Lon Uchaf; Nefyn LL53 6AA 52.927048,-4.530313
Penrhyndeudraeth - Maes Y Parc; Park Road; Penrhyndeudraeth LL48 6LS 52.934265,-4.061306
Pentraeth - Bryniau; off B5109; Pentraeth LL75 8AZ 53.282324,-4.213819
Talysarn Celts - Gloddfa Glai; off Nantlle Road; Talysarn LL54 6AP 53.052582,-4.254572
Trearddur Bay - Lon Isallt; Trearddur Bay LL65 2UL 53.28139,-4.619278
 

South Wales Alliance Premier Division

Aber Valley - Abertridwr Park; Aberfawr Road; Abertridwr CF83 4EJ 51.594434,-3.265386
Bridgend Street - Willows High School; Willows Avenue; Tremorfa; Cardiff CF24 2YE 51.484638,-3.135992
Caerphilly Athletic - Morgan Jones Park; Nantgarw Road; Caerphilly CF83 3FD 51.579741,-3.226455
Cardiff Airport - Barry Town United FC; Jenner Park; Barry Road; Barry CF62 9BG 51.41089,-3.265552
Dinas Powys - The Murch; Sunnycroft Lane; Dinas Powys CF64 4QQ 51.433166,-3.213463
FC Cwmaman - Canolfan; Glenaman Road; Cwmaman CF44 6HY 51.684858,-3.451917
Llanrumney United - Cardiff University Fields; Mendip Road; Llanrumney CF3 4JN 51.516634,-3.138601
Pencoed Athletic - Penybont FC; SDM Glass Stadium; Bryntirion Park; Llangewydd Road; Bryntirion CF31 4JU 51.511984,-3.608919
Porthcawl Town Athletic - Locks Lane Playing Fields; Locks Lane; Porthcawl CF36 3HY 51.485421,-3.714203
Ton Pentre - Ynys Park; Llanfair Street; Ton Pentre CF41 7AF 51.646392,-3.485259
Tonyrefail BGC - Tyn y Bryn Park; Waunrhydd Road; Tonyrefail CF39 8EW 51.58153,-3.433741
Treherbert BGC - Baglan Field; Baglan Street; Treherbert CF42 5AW 51.669254,-3.527984
 

West Wales Premier League

AFC Glais - Pontardawe Rec; Cherry Grove; off Brecon Road; Pontardawe SA8 4PX 51.724588,-3.842715
Bryn Rovers - Cae Criced; Bryn Avenue; Brynaman SA18 1SF 51.810566,-3.872866
CK Swiss Valley - Calsonic Sports & Social Club; Llethri Road; Llanelli SA14 8HU 51.700123,-4.137898
Clydach - Coed Gwilym Park; Pontardawe Road; Clydach SA6 5NS 51.696915,-3.879519
Cwm Wanderers - Parc Afon Twrch; Heol Bethel; Cwmtwrch SA9 2PU 51.772718,-3.780581
Cwmamman United - Grenig Park; Penpound Lane; Glanaman SA18 2AW 51.804916,-3.933299
Dafen Welfare - Dafen Park; Dafen SA14 8LR 51.689558,-4.13191
Evans & Williams - Coleg Sir Gr 3G; Sandy Road; Llanelli SA15 4DN 51.6876,-4.185933
Garden Village - Stafford Common; Victoria Road; Kingsbridge; Gorseinon SA4 3AB 51.659753,-4.035469
Giants Grave - Parc Newydd; Giants Grave SA11 2UP 51.645841,-3.825382
Penlan - Mynydd Newydd; Penlan SA5 7BS 51.649632,-3.968751
Pontarddulais Town - Coed Bach Park; off Gwynfryn Road; Pontarddulais SA4 8LG 51.709652,-4.039561
Rockspur Fords - Penyrheol Leisure Centre; Pontarddulais Road; Gorseinon SA4 4FG 51.67535,-4.043236
West End - Pryderi Park Playing FIelds; Pryderi Footpath; Mayhill; Swansea SA1 6LD 51.627577,-3.959002
Ynystawe Athletic - Ynystawe Park; Park Road; Ynysforgan; Swansea SA6 5AP 51.683435,-3.906152
 

Aberystwyth & District League

Bont - Parc Pantyfedwen; Bridge Street; Pontrhydfendigaid SY25 6BB 52.28528,-3.864429
Borth United - Uppingham Playing Fields; Borth Community Hall; High Street; Borth SY24 2LH 52.48265,-4.048595
Corris United - King George V Playing Field; behind Ysgol Gynradd Dyffryn Dulas; Corris SY20 9TQ 52.652647,-3.839991
Llanilar reserves - Castle Hill; Llanilar SY23 4SB 52.35513,-4.020993
Padarn United - Llety Gwyn Fields; Heol y Bont; Llanbadarn Fawr SY23 3RL 52.405133,-4.058649
Talybont - Blaendolau Playing Fields; Heol-y-bont; Llanbararn Fawr SY23 3RL 52.404338,-4.059994
Tregaron Turfs reserves - School Playing Fields; Ysgol Henry Richard; Tregaron SY25 6HG 52.219478,-3.940961
Tywyn Bryncrug reserves - Cae Chwarae; Bryncrug; Tywyn LL36 9NT 52.607324,-4.054432
 

Ceredigion League Division One

Bargod Rangers - Parc Puw; Meiros Lane; Dre-fach Felindre SA44 5UZ 52.165443,-4.445448
Cardigan Town - King George VI Playing Fields; Gwbert Road; Cardigan SA43 1AE 52.089269,-4.654271
Crannog - Gwersyll yr Urdd; Llangrannog SA44 6AE 52.165427,-4.445466
Crymych - Tegryn Field; Maesegryn; Tegryn SA35 0BL 51.975114,-4.583331
Dewi Stars - Llanddewi Playing Fields; Llanddewi Brefi SY25 6RZ 52.177697,-3.956389
Felinfach - Felinfach Playing Fields; Lampeter Road; Felinfach SA48 8AE 52.178306,-4.152553
Ffostrasol - Troedyrhiw Park; Ffostrasol SA44 4TQ 52.110802,-4.367672
Lampeter Town - Memorial Field; North Road; Lampeter SA48 7JA 52.118217,-4.076177
Llanboidy - Cae Dandre; Llanboidy SA34 0EJ 51.877502,-4.593406
Llechryd - Llerchryd Cricket & Tennis Club; Castel Malgwyn; Llechryd SA43 2QB 52.057663,-4.603608
New Quay - Parc Arthur; Towyn Road; New Quay SA45 9QQ 52.213117,-4.361785
St Dogmaels - School Field; Feidr Fach; St Dogmaels SA43 3ET 52.082638,-4.680264
 

Gwent County League Division One

AFC Pontymister - Longbridge Fields; Bridge Street; Risca NP11 6DE 51.611367,-3.103778
Albion Rovers - Kimberley Park; Malpas Road; Newport NP20 5PP 51.601179,-3.007146
Cwmffrwdoer Sports - Sports Ground; end of Hanbury Road; Pontnewynydd NP4 6TN 51.708358,-3.067496
FC Tredegar - Tredegar Town FC; Leisure Complex; Stable Lane; Tredegar NP22 4BH 51.766303,-3.244136
Graig Villa Dino - Whitheads Sports Ground; Park View; Bassaleg NP10 8LA 51.577232,-3.038725
Llanhilleth Athletic - David Jayne Recreation Ground; Penrhiw Estate; Brynithel NP13 2GZ 51.705708,-3.137591
Machen - Machen Welfare Ground; Tyn Y Waun Road; Machen CF83 8LA 51.592842,-3.134416
Mardy - Mardy Park; St David's Road; Abergavenny NP7 6HE 51.835506,-3.007477
Nantyglo - Duffryn Park; Alexandra Street; Blaina NP13 3DN 51.759214,-3.161059
Neuadd Wen - Britannia Playing Fields (Upper Level); Bedwellty Road; Blackwood NP12 3HA 51.676335,-3.212625
Newport Saints - Old Black Ash Park; Corporation Street; Newport NP19 0HA 51.579304,-2.964871
Panteg - Panteg House; Greenhill Road; Griffithstown NP4 5BE 51.680185,-3.024052
Pentwynmawr Athletic - Welfare Ground; Newbridge NP11 4HP 51.659593,-3.164152
PILCS - PILCS Sports Ground; New Road; New Inn NP4 0TL 51.688159,-3.020411
Rhymney - Eisteddfod Field; Goshen Street; Rhymney NP22 5HF 51.762461,-3.288446
 

Montgomeryshire League

Abermule reserves - Abermule Community Centre; Abermule SY15 6BB 52.54576,-3.237745
Berriew reserves - Talbot Field; Aquaduct Road; Berriew SY21 8AL 52.595868,-3.197703
Felindre - Evergreen Field; Felindre LD7 1YL 52.420629,-3.219212
Four Crosses reserves - Foxen Manor; Offa's Dyke Road; Four Crosses SY22 6NG 52.759316,-3.073482
Kerry reserves - Dolforgan Park; Park Avenue; Kerry SY16 4DA 52.502966,-3.260499
Llanfair United reserves - Mount Field; Mount Road; Llanfair Caereinion SY21 0AT 52.648885,-3.321651
Llanfechain - Llanfechain Recreation Ground; Maes Mechain; Llanfechain SY22 6UQ 52.77401,-3.2003
Llangedwyn - Llangedwyn Recreation Ground; Lllangedwyn SY10 9LD 52.808537,-3.21155
Newcastle - Mill Field; off B4368; Newcastle on Clun SY7 8QL 52.433026,-3.108762
Presteigne St Andrews reserves - Llanandras Park; Clutterbrune; Presteigne LD8 2LB 52.271527,-2.997132
Rhayader Town reserves - Y Weirglodd; West Street; Rhayader LD6 5BH 52.298234,-3.509641
St Harmon - Rhayader RFC; Sunnyfield; Rhayader LD6 5BP 52.297615,-3.511718
Trefonen - The Pit; Oswestry Road; Trefonen SY10 9DG 52.835522,-3.096855
Waterloo Rovers reserves - Maes y Dre Extension Field; Holwell Road; Welshpool SY21 7AT 52.653275,-3.14421
 

North East Wales League Championship

Acton - Ysgol Morgan Llwyd; Ffordd Cefn; Wrexham LL13 9NG 53.04999,-2.967613
Aston Park Rangers - Ty Calon; Chester Road East; Shotton CH5 1SA 53.207924,-3.031086
Brymbo - The Crick; Brymbo Sports Complex; Heritage Way; Tanyfron LL11 5TF 53.064396,-3.048761
CPD Bellevue - Court Road Playing Fields; Meredith Street; Wrexham LL13 7RH 53.0377,-3.001392
CPD Gronant - Gronant Playing Fields; Ffordd Marian; Prestatyn LL19 9YP 53.338917,-3.357521
CPD Sychdyn - The Rec; Maes Bodlonfa; Chester Road; Mold CH7 1DR 53.166591,-3.147305
CPD Yr Wyddgrud - Northop Hall Pavillion; Llys Ben; Northop Hall CH7 6GF 53.20441,-3.092472
FC Plas Madoc - The MUGA; Plas Kynaston Lane; Cefn Mawr LL14 3PU 52.971479,-3.070593
Holywell United - Ysgol Treffynon; Pen-y-Maes Road; Holywell CH8 7EN 53.277707,-3.215035
Johnstown Youth - Matty Jones Circle; Heol Kenyon; Johnstown LL14 2BD 53.005262,-3.038914
Overton Recreational - Overton-on-Dee Recreation Ground; Wrexham Road; Overton LL13 0DY 52.972027,-2.938438
Rhydymwyn - Dolfechlas Road; Rhydymwyn CH7 5HN 53.194514,-3.191031
Skippy - Bronwens Green; Mount Zion; Brymbo LL11 5NB 53.07625,-3.063651
 

North Wales Coast East League Division One

Betws y Coed - Holyhead Road; Betws y Coed LL24 0AE 53.092504,-3.802209
Bow - Prestatyn Town FC; Bastion Road Ground; Bastion Gardens; Prestatyn LL19 7LU 53.340554,-3.407864
Glan Conwy - Cae Ffwt; Llanrwst Road; Glan Conwy LL28 5SS 53.270354,-3.796352
Henllan - Top Park; Ty Coch Street; Henllan LL16 5BB 53.20252,-3.465014
Llandudno Amateurs - The Oval; Llandudno LL30 2BT 53.320505,-3.839203
Llysfaen - The Bananabeu; Dolwen Close; Llysfaen LL29 8NU 53.278895,-3.658391
Penrhyn Bay - The Oval; Llandudno LL30 2BT 53.320505,-3.839203
Prestatyn Wanderers - Rhyl Leisure Centre; Grange Road; Rhyl LL18 4BY 53.320303,-3.471097
Rhos United - Brookfield Drive; Rhos-on-Sea LL28 4SW 53.302767,-3.763858
Rhyl All Stars - Rhyl Leisure Centre; Grange Road; Rhyl LL18 4BY 53.320303,-3.471097
Y Glannau - Glan Clwyd Sports Centre; Upper Denbigh Road; St Asaph LL17 0RP 53.256125,-3.43752
 

North Wales Coast West League Division One

Bethesda Rovers - Mynydd Llandegai FC; Penrhiw; Memorial Hall; Hermond Road; Mynydd Llandegai LL57 4LQ 53.170479,-4.089019
Blaenau Ffestiniog - Cae Clyd; off Manod Road; Blaenau Ffestiniog LL41 4AR 52.980751,-3.927932
Bontnewydd - Cae Stanley; Lon Caeathro; Bontnewydd LL55 2YA 53.117575,-4.260895
Caergybi - Millbank Playing Fields; Holyhead LL65 1NS 53.308059,-4.640557
Cefni - Isgraig Playing Field; Llangefni LL77 7RE 53.257371,-4.30609
CPD Boded - Cae Ty Cristion; Church Road; Bodedern LL65 3UB 53.294165,-4.498279
Gaerwen - Lon Groes; Gaerwen LL60 6DG 53.220645,-4.278337
Holyhead Town - Millbank Sports Field; Garreglwyd Road; Holyhead LL65 1TE 53.308058,-4.64053
Llanfairpwll - Maes Eilian; Holyhead Road; Llanfairpwll LL61 5UJ 53.222123,-4.205495
Llangoed & District - Tyddyn Paun; Llangoed LL58 8LT 53.291123,-4.087438
Llanystumdwy - Parc Dwyfor; Llanystumdwy LL52 0SY 52.923752,-4.269721
Mountain Rangers - Cae Gors; Rhosgadfan LL54 7EY 53.09294,-4.231243
 

Pembrokeshire League Division One

Carew - Recreation Ground; Kesteven Court; Carew SA70 8SJ 51.696817,-4.825667
Clarbeston Road - Maes Chwarae; Clarbeston Road SA63 4UX 51.84646,-4.879542
Fishguard Sports - Tregroes Park; Fishguard SA65 9QF 51.985304,-4.994564
Goodwick United - Phoenix Park; Wern Road; Goodwick SA64 0AA 52.001543,-4.995305
Hakin United - Observatory Playing Fields; Hakin; Milford Haven SA73 3ES 51.713065,-5.054247
Kilgetty - Kingsmoor Sports & Social Club; James Park; Kilgetty SA68 0YD 51.733294,-4.7211
Merlins Bridge - Haverfordwest High School; Portfield; Haverfordwest SA61 1EP 51.796509,-4.982908
Milford United - Marble Hall Road; Milford Haven SA73 2PE 51.717833,-5.029909
Monkton Swifts - Monkton Lane; Monkton SA71 4LS 51.673692,-4.923985
Neyland - Community Hub; John Street; Neyland SA73 1TH 51.711732,-4.946924
Pennar Robins - Bush Camp Playing Fields; St Johns Road; Pembroke Dock SA72 6HS 51.699274,-4.93151
Tenby - The Clicketts Playing Field; The Clicketts; Marsh Lane; Tenby SA70 8DR 51.672958,-4.72377
 

South Wales Alliance Championship

Aberdare Town - Aberaman Park; Cardiff Road; Abercwmboi; Aberaman CF44 6HA 51.693438,-3.418787
Aberfan - Grove Field; Aberfan Road; Grove; Aberfan CF48 4QA 51.698059,-3.340637
AFC Wattstown - Ynyshir Albions FC; Ynyshir Oval; Church Terrace; Ynyshir CF39 0ET 51.62433,-3.409143
Clwb Cymric - Ocean Park; Ocean Drive; Cardiff CF24 5HF 51.477432,-3.157176
Ely Rangers - Station Road East; Wenvoe CF5 6AH 51.450225,-3.259535
Garw SBGC - Blandy Park; Oxford Street; Pontycmmer CF32 8DD 51.605999,-3.582771
Llantwit Fardre - Tonteg Park; Main Road; Llantwit Fardre CF38 1ND 51.568477,-3.310347
Merthyr Saints - ICI Rifle Field; Bryniau Road; Pant; Merthyr Tydfil CF48 2SR 51.769585,-3.368014
Sully Sports - BP Sports & Social; South Road; Sully CF64 5SP 51.402418,-3.207159
Treforest - White Tips Stadium; Dan-y-Bryn Road; Treforest CF37 1AD 51.592536,-3.329754
Vale United - Corntown Pavilion; Corntown Road; Corntown CF35 5BA 51.485676,-3.551868
 

South Wales Alliance Division One East

AFC Penrhiwceiber - Penrhiwceiber Rangers FC; Glasbrook Field; Glasbrook Terrace; Penrhiwceiber CF45 3SY 51.667768,-3.358879
AFC Whitchurch - Whitchurch Hospital; Park Road; Whitchurch CF14 7XB 51.519403,-3.232864
Cardiff Cosmopolitan - Cardiff University Fields; Mendip Road; Llanrumney CF3 4JN 51.515277,-3.13574
Cwmbach Royal Stars - Cwmbach Recreation Ground; Blaenant-y-Groes; Cwmbach CF44 0PB 51.709302,-3.413505
Cwrt Rawlin - Llanbradach Park; Llanbradach CF83 3LP 51.605683,-3.229111
Nelson Cavaliers - Wern Park; Wern Crescent; Nelson CF46 6NE 51.651741,-3.276827
Penrhiwfer - Queen Elizabeth II Community Field; Penrhiwfer CF40 1XX 51.602107,-3.437911
Penygraig United - Ely Tip; Hendregwilym; Tonypandy CF40 1EZ 51.60894,-3.446427
St Albans - Tremorfa Park; Kenyon Road; Tremorfa; Cardiff CF24 2RN 51.488552,-3.135945
St Josephs - Maes-y-Coed Playing Fields; St Cenydd Road; Heath CF14 4HX 51.520053,-3.187898
Tongwynlais - Ironbridge Road; Tongwynlais CF15 7NJ 51.526887,-3.251416
 

South Wales Alliance Division One West

Afan United - Afan Lido FC; Marston's Stadium; Princess Margaret Way; Aberavon SA12 7PE 51.5918,-3.809162
Bettws - Heol Dewi Sant; North Site; Bettws CF32 8SG 51.573987,-3.5843
Canton Rangers - 3G @ Cardiff House of Sport; Leckwith; Leckwith Road; Cardiff CF11 8AZ 51.475233,-3.213068
Cardiff Bay Warriors - Canal Park; Loudon Square; Cardiff CF10 5JB 51.470633,-3.172611
Cogan Coronation - Cogan Recreation; Andrew Road; Penarth CF64 2NS 51.444051,-3.190683
Cwm Welfare - Mount Pleasant Park; Beddau CF38 2AT 51.557378,-3.355728
Fairwater - Poplar Park; Poplar Road; Fairwater CF5 3PU 51.491855,-3.24489
Grange Albion - Coronation Park; Sloper Road; Cardiff CF11 8AF 51.471519,-3.196774
Holton Road - Barrier Pitch; Barry Sports Centre; Colcot; Barry CF62 8UJ 51.416825,-3.285761
Llangeinor - Bettws FC; Heol Dewi Sant; North Site; Bettws CF32 8SG 51.573987,-3.5843
Maesteg Park - Tudor Park; Bryn Celyn; Maesteg CF34 9LR 51.598992,-3.659569
Tata Steel United - Tata Steel Sports & Social Club; Abbots Close; Margam SA13 2NF 51.566476,-3.75105
 

Gwent County League Division Two

Crickhowell - Elvicta Football Ground; A40 East of Village; Crickhowell NP8 1EB 51.853957,-3.126924
Cwmcarn Athletic - Waunfawr Park; Crosskeys NP11 7PH 51.617467,-3.12565
Marshfield - Village Hall; Wellfield Road; Marshfield CF3 2UB 51.530313,-3.069445
Oak - Ebbw Vale Sports Centre. Lime Avenue; Ebbw Vale NP23 6GL 51.772721,-3.201323
Ponthir - Oaklands; School Close; Ponthir NP18 1GD 51.631062,-2.97985
Pontnewydd United - Pontrhydyrun Road; Pontrhydyrun NP44 1SB 51.670406,-3.020092
Pontypool Town - Albion Road; Pontypool NP4 6LD 51.698012,-3.045009
Riverside Rovers - Shaftesbury Park; Pugsley Street; Newport NP20 5LB 51.596034,-2.992102
Thornwell Red & White - Thornwell Park; Tenby Lane; Thornwell; Chepstow NP16 5GH 51.620698,-2.665422
Trinant - Trinant Recreation Ground; Llanerch Lane; Trinant NP11 3LG 51.693694,-3.146064
Usk Town - The Island. A472; Usk NP15 1SY 51.704219,-2.908333
 

East Gwent League Division One

Caldicot Castle - Caldicot Castle Country Park; Church Road; Caldicot NP26 4PJ 51.592094,-2.74398
Caldicot Town 'A' - Jubilee Way; Caldicot NP26 4XB 51.591492,-2.754034
Monmouth Town reserves - Monmouth Sports Ground; Blestium Street; Monmouth NP25 3EG 51.807282,-2.716347
Rockfield Rovers - Rockfield Community Centre; Cornwallis Way; Monmouth NP25 5DN 51.814018,-2.731412
Sudbrook Cricket Club - Caldicot Leisure Centre; Mill Lane; Caldicot NP26 4BN 51.589575,-2.749025
Underwood - Underwood Playing Fields; Larch Grove; Llanmartin NP18 2EW 51.594161,-2.896933
Undy Athletic 'A' - The Causeway; off B4245; Undy NP26 3EW 51.578229,-2.814767
 

North Gwent League Premier Division

Aberbargoed Town - Blackwood 'Stute; Greenwood Road; Blackwood NP12 1EX 51.673934,-3.204259
Argoed Reform - Oakdale Welfare; Llwyn On Lane; Oakdale NP12 0NQ 51.676016,-3.180795
Ashvale - Beaufort Colts Stadium; Brynteg Terrace; Ebbw Vale NP23 6ND 51.780168,-3.219979
Blackwood Town - Bryn Field; Bryn Lane; Pontllanfraith NP12 2PQ 51.652127,-3.201111
Brynmawr United - Welfare Park; Warwick Road; Brynmawr NP23 4AR 51.796894,-3.1803
Fields Park - Woodland View; Edwards Terrace; Newbridge NP11 3NP 51.664658,-3.160608
Fleur de Lys - Bryn Field; Bryn Lane; Pontllanfraith NP12 2PQ 51.652127,-3.201111
Garnlydan - Garnlydan Playing Fields; Queensway; Garnlydan NP23 5EJ 51.806729,-3.210583
Newbridge Town - Pantside; Newbridge NP11 5DL 51.671518,-3.1283
Rassau - Oak FC; Ebbw Vale Sports Centre. Lime Avenue; Ebbw Vale NP23 6GL 51.772721,-3.201323
Twyn y Ffald Blues - St David's Playing Fields; St Davids Road; Pengam NP12 3RA 51.666522,-3.222022
Waunlwyd - Beaufort Colts Stadium; Brynteg Terrace; Ebbw Vale NP23 6ND 51.780168,-3.219979
 

East Gwent League Division Two

Caldicot Castle reserves - Caldicot Castle Country Park; Church Road; Caldicot NP26 4PJ 51.592094,-2.74398
Chepstow Town 'A' - Larkfield Park; Newport Road; Chepstow NP16 5PR 51.63543,-2.682019
Portskewett & Sudbrook reserves - Recreation Ground; The Close; Portskewett NP26 5SN 51.587752,-2.727675
Severn Tunnel - Rogiet Playing Fields; Westway; Rogiet NP26 3SP 51.58572,-2.777735
Sudbrook Cricket Club reserves - Caldicot Leisure Centre; Mill Lane; Caldicot NP26 4BN 51.589575,-2.749025
Thornwell Red & White reserves - Thornwell Park; Tenby Lane; Thornwell; Chepstow NP16 5GH 51.620698,-2.665422
Tintern Abbey - Leightons Playing Field; Tintern NP16 6SF 51.698041,-2.679522
Underwood reserves - Underwood Playing Fields; Larch Grove; Llanmartin NP18 2EW 51.594161,-2.896933
 

Anglian Combination Division One

Bradenham & Mattishall - Hale Road; Bradenham IP25 7RA 52.639233,0.838509
Brandon Town - Brandon Sports & Social Club; Church Road; Brandon IP27 0JB 52.446119,0.617411
Bungay Town - Maltings Meadow; Pirnhow Street; Ditchingham NR35 2RU 52.461945,1.445019
Caister - Allendale Road; Caister-on-Sea NR30 5ES 52.650452,1.730243
Castle Acre Swifts - Castle Acre Playing Field; Massingham Road; Castle Acre PE32 2BD 52.705745,0.689588
Fakenham Town reserves - Clipbush Park; Clipbush Lane; Fakenham NR21 8SW 52.840009,0.872662
Holt United - Holt Sports Centre; Woodfield Road; Holt NR25 6TX 52.911922,1.09436
Kirkley & Pakefield reserves - The Bungalow; Walmer Road; South Lowestoft NR33 7LE 52.45627,1.726558
Loddon United - Playing Field; George Lane; Loddon NR14 6NB 52.534741,1.478235
Norwich United U21 - Plantation Park; Plantation Road; Blofield NR13 4PL 52.63877,1.456553
Thetford Rovers - Euston Park; Euston IP24 2QH 52.375343,0.790892
Watton United - Watton Sports Centre; Dereham Road; Watton IP25 6EZ 52.575406,0.824988
Wells Town - Beach Road; Wells-next-the-Sea NR23 1AT 52.959107,0.849178
Wymondham Town - Kings Head Meadow; Back Lane; Wymondham NR18 0QB 52.571278,1.115358
 

Anglian Combination Division Two

Attleborough Town - Station Road; Attleborough NR17 2AS 52.516378,1.022692
Beccles Caxton - Caxton Meadow; Beccles NR34 9DS 52.459702,1.570701
Beccles Town reserves - College Meadow; Ken Markland Way; Common Lane; Beccles NR34 9BU 52.457968,1.571109
Buxton - Buxton Recreation Ground; Mill Street; Buxton NR10 5JE 52.755383,1.309736
Dersingham Rovers - The Pastures; Manor Road; Dersingham PE31 6LN 52.841127,0.509246
Gayton United - Lime Kiln Road; Gayton PE32 1QT 52.745122,0.557625
Martham - 5 Star Landscapes Ground; Rollesby Road; Martham NR29 4SP 52.698132,1.630187
Mutford & Wrentham - Wrentham Playing Field; London Road; Wrentham NR34 7HH 52.380503,1.663521
North Walsham Town - Greens Road; North Walsham NR28 0HW 52.823227,1.374604
Norton Athletic - The Highfield; Loddon Road; Norton Subcourse NR14 6RY 52.534609,1.542529
Reepham Town - Stimpsons Piece; Station Road; Reepham NR10 4LJ 52.76713,1.110283
Stalham Town - Rivers Park; Stepping Stone Lane; Stalham NR12 9ER 52.77989,1.508486
SWFC Lingwood - Lingwood Village Hall; Station Road; Lingwood NR13 4AZ 52.618751,1.493011
 

Aylesbury & District League Premier Division

AW - St Johns Sports & Social Club; Oxford Road; Stone HP17 8PT 51.801638,-0.876635
Aylesbury Vale Toqeers Titans - Airfield Pavilion & Pitches; Tibbs Road; Haddenham HP17 8FJ 51.774637,-0.939944
Chesham United (Youth) - Chiltern Hills Academy; Chartridge Lane; Chesham HP5 2RG 51.708207,-0.622588
Elmhurst - Kingsbrook School; Armstrong Fields; Aylesbury HP22 7BR 51.827305,-0.775747
Great Missenden - Buryfield; Link Road; Great Missenden HP16 0AL 51.704323,-0.704183
Stoke Mandeville - Mandeville School; Ellen Road; Aylesbury HP21 9ES 51.797705,-0.813064
Tring Athletic Zebras - The Michael Anthony Stadium; Pendley Sports Centre; Cow Lane; Tring HP23 5NS 51.796779,-0.640186
Wendover - John Colet School; Wharf Road; Wendover HP22 6HF 51.7686,-0.739605
Wingrave - Wingrave Park; Winslow Road; Wingrave HP22 4QB 51.866403,-0.749532
 

Aylesbury & District League Division One

AW FC reserves - St Johns Sports & Social Club; Oxford Road; Stone HP17 8PT 51.801638,-0.876635
Aylesbury Royals - Bedgrove Park; Ambleside; Aylesbury HP21 9TT 51.802503,-0.780393
Buckinghamshire United - Fairford Leys; Andrews Way; Aylesbury HP19 8WA 51.810551,-0.838604
Haddenham United - Woodways; Haddenham HP17 8DS 51.772153,-0.924158
Oving - Recreation Ground; Bowling Alley; Oving HP22 4HD 51.886434,-0.857599
Potten End - Home Field; Potten End HP4 2QX 51.772847,-0.528145
Rivets - War Memorial Recreation Ground; Oxford Road; Stone HP17 8RE 51.803505,-0.860088
St Leonards - Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Hockey Club; Tring Road; Tring HP23 5RF 51.780562,-0.615202
Stoke Mandeville reserves - Mandeville School; Ellen Road; Aylesbury HP21 9ES 51.797705,-0.813064
Thame United 'B' - Meadow View Park; Tythrop Way; Thame OX9 3RN 51.755274,-0.973422
 

Banbury & Lord Jersey FA Premier Division

Deddington Town - Windmill Community Centre; Hempton Road; Deddington OX15 0QH 51.98215,-1.332596
Glory Farm - Sunderland Drive; Bicester OX26 4SB 51.911859,-1.140346
Hanwell United - Hanwell Fields; Dukes Meadow; Banbury OX16 1EY 52.082076,-1.345151
Hardwick Sports Club reserves - Horton View; Banbury OX16 9HR 52.05093,-1.33975
Hornton - Hornton Sports Field; Bell Street; Hornton OX15 6DB 52.10004,-1.423697
Kings Sutton - Kings Sutton Playing Field; Astrop Road; Kings Sutton OX17 3PS 52.022446,-1.258392
Longford Park - The Den; Longford Park Road; Longford Park; Banbury OX15 4FU 52.04393,-1.325889
Steeple Aston - Steeple Aston Sport & Recreation Ground; Fir Lane; Steeple Aston OX25 4SF 51.93302,-1.307929
SWIS - Moorfield Playing Field; West Street; Bicester OX16 3UT 52.066266,-1.327555
Woodford United 'A' - Byfield Road; Woodford Halse NN11 3QS 52.173463,-1.205957
 

Basingstoke & District League

AFC Aldermaston 'A' - AWE; Aldermaston Road; Tadley RG26 4QP 51.362716,-1.154171
Basing United - War Memorial Park; Crossborough Hill; Basingstoke RG21 4AG 51.260354,-1.077699
CK Andover - Picket Twenty Sports Ground; Telegraph Road; Andover SP11 6UF 51.209524,-1.448494
North Warnborough - The Street; North Warnborough RG29 1BL 51.256877,-0.957471
Odiham United - North Warnborough FC; The Street; North Warnborough RG29 1BL 51.256877,-0.957471
Overton United reserves - Overton Recreation Centre; Bridge Street; Overton RG25 3HD 51.245603,-1.264563
Silchester Village - Tadley Calleva FC; Barlows Park; Silchester Road; Tadley RG26 3PX 51.358062,-1.135883
Simply Soccer Spartans - Brighton Hill Playing Fields; Gershwin Road; Brighton Hill RG22 4LD 51.23684,-1.114324
 

Beckett League Division One

Amotherby & Swinton - Broughton Swinton & Amotherby Sports Ground; Lowfield Lane; Swinton YO17 6SE 54.152695,-0.836215
Ayton - Wilsons Lane; East Ayton YO13 9HY 54.248851,-0.481924
Bagby & Balk - Thirsk School & Sixth Form College; Topcliffe Road; Sowerby YO7 1RZ 54.224258,-1.345314
Kirkdale United - Crayke Sports Club & Village Hall; Easingwold Road; Crayke YO61 4TZ 54.125796,-1.149028
Rosedale - Millburn Field; Rosedale Abbey YO18 8RA 54.355127,-0.885418
Snainton - Snainton Playing Fields; Barkers Lane; Snainton YO13 9BG 54.225145,-0.580526
The Valley - Scarborough Tec; Filey Road; Scarborough YO11 3AZ 54.263757,-0.395026
Thornton Dale - Thornton Dale Sports Association; Malton Gate; Thornton YO18 7SD 54.23383,-0.71899
Wombleton Wanderers - Wombleton Sports Field; Main Street; Wombleton YO62 7RW 54.24894,-0.973372
 

Bedfordshire County League Division One

AFC Oakley Development - Oakley Sports & Social Club; Village Hall; Church Lane; Oakley MK43 7RJ 52.16991,-0.52896072
Bedford Albion - Woodlands Park; Ashmead Road; Bedford MK41 7GA 52.167482,-0.464736
Bedford SA - Meltis Sports & Social Club; Miller Court; Bedford MK42 9PB 52.120474,-0.470599
Buffs - Clothall Road; Baldock SG7 6PE 51.988687,-0.184872
Clifton - Clifton Playing Field; Whiston Crescent; Clifton SG17 5HY 52.037573,-0.298903
Cranfield United reserves - Crawley Road; Cranfield MK43 0AA 52.080247,-0.603993
Harlington Juniors - New Ground; Sundon Road; Harlington LU5 6LS 51.961901,-0.488715
Henlow - Henlow Playing Fields; Groveside; Henlow SG16 6AR 52.031089,-0.283015
Lewsey Park - Lewsey Park; Pastures Way; Luton LU4 0PF 51.898656,-0.48261
Renhold - Renhold Playing Field; Top End; Renhold MK41 0LR 52.163075,-0.399143
Totternhoe reserves - Recreation Ground; Dunstable Road; Totternhoe LU6 1QP 51.882793,-0.556311
Wootton Blue Cross - Weston Park; Bedford Road; Wootton MK43 9JT 52.096839,-0.526161
 

Bedfordshire County League Division Two North

AFC Bedford United - Mowsbury Park; Wentworth Drive; Bedford MK41 8DQ 52.160169,-0.441316
Blunham - Moggerhanger Playing Field; Blunham Road; Moggerhanger MK44 3RD 52.130738,-0.331449
Caldecote reserves - Caldecote Playing Field; Harvey Close; off The Pastures; Upper Caldecote SG18 9BQ 52.097003,-0.29041
Ickwell & Old Warden - Ickwell Green; Ickwell SG18 9EE 52.096089,-0.321659
Kempston United - 3G; Hillgrounds Leisure; Hillgrounds Road; Kempston MK42 8SZ 52.126842,-0.487351
M & DH Clapham Sports - King George V Playing Fields; High Street; Clapham MK41 6BW 52.162509,-0.49548
Sandy - Bedford Road; Sandy SG19 1EL 52.127569,-0.291553
Sharnbrook reserves - Sharnbrook Playing Field; Lodge Road; Sharnbrook MK44 1JP 52.225907,-0.551012
Shefford Town & Campton Development - Campton Recreation Ground; Rectory Road; Campton SG17 5PF 52.029928,-0.35757
Wilstead - Jubilee Playing Field; Bedford Road; Wilstead MK45 3HE 52.081623,-0.453113
Wootton Blue Cross reserves - Weston Park; Bedford Road; Wootton MK43 9JT 52.096839,-0.526161
 

Bedfordshire County League Division Two South

Bletchley Scot - Scot Sports & Social Club; Selbourne Avenue; Bletchley MK3 5BX 51.987403,-0.752657
Brache Phoenix - Stockwood Park Athletics Centre; Farley Hill; Luton LU1 4BH 51.862826,-0.424006
Caddington reserves - Caddington Sports & Social Club; Manor Road; Caddington LU1 4HH 51.859718,-0.453035
FC Haynes - Haynes Playing Field; Northwood End Road; Haynes MK45 3QB 52.066455,-0.395244
FC Polonia (Luton) - Moore Crescent; Houghton Regis LU5 5GZ 51.903278,-0.512762
Flitwick Town reserves - Flitwick Community Football Centre; Ampthill Road; Flitwick MK45 1BA 52.015661,-0.497779
Lea Sports PSG - Pirton Recreation Ground; Walnut Tree Road; Pirton SG5 3PX 51.970203,-0.325185
LU Donz - Dunstable Cricket Club; Lancot Park; Totternhoe LU6 1QP 51.882782,-0.55628
New Bradwell St Peter Development - New Bradwell Recreation Ground; Esther Close; Bradville; Milton Keynes MK13 7GA 52.061104,-0.788114
Sporting Carpathians - Chalk Hills Academy; Lewsey Farm; Luton LU4 0NE 51.896596,-0.489053
Stopsley United - Stockwood Park Athletics Centre; Farley Hill; Luton LU1 4BH 51.862826,-0.424006
Stotfold Junior - 3G; Etonbury Academy; Stotfold Road; Arlesey SG15 4XS 52.01918,-0.244727
The 61 FC (Luton) reserves - Kingsway Recreation Ground; Beverley Road; Luton LU4 8EU 51.889919,-0.446622
Westoning Recreation - Westoning Recreation Club; Greenfield Road; Westoning MK45 5JD 51.982421,-0.493784
 

Aldershot & District League Senior Division

Fleet Town reserves - Mustard Seed Stadium; Calthorpe Park; Crookham Road; Fleet GU51 5FA 51.276355,-0.849989
Headley United reserves - Headley Playing Fields; Mill Lane; Headley GU35 0PD 51.11811,-0.833065
Ropley - Ropley Recreation Ground; Vicarage Lane; Ropley SO24 0DU 51.084891,-1.083376
Rushmoor Community - Southwood Playing Fields; Grasmere Road; Southwood; Farnborough GU14 0LE 51.291229,-0.779529
Wey Valley - Oakmoor School; Budds Lane; Borton GU35 0JB 51.118879,-0.867828
 

Bristol & Suburban League Premier Division

Bristol Spartak - South Bristol Sports Centre; West Town Lane; Bristol BS14 9EA 51.427141,-2.561592
Broad Plain House - Filwood Playing Fields; Creswicke Road; Bristol BS4 1UQ 51.42168,-2.588689
Easton Cowboys - Whitehall Sports Ground (Packers); Johnsons Road; Bristol BS5 9AT 51.465306,-2.552024
Filton Athletic - Pen Park; Jarrets Road; Southmead; Bristol BS10 6WF 51.506693,-2.592087
Lawrence Weston Athletic - Kings Weston Social Club; Napier Road; Kingsweston BS11 0UT 51.49597,-2.657004
Old Cothamians - Coombe Dingle Sports Complex; Coombe Lane; Bristol BS9 2BJ 51.48928,-2.633191
Redbridge - Sir Bernard Lovell Academy; North Street; Oldland Common BS30 8TS 51.441941,-2.470238
Rockleaze Rangers reserves - UWE Bristol Hillside Gardens; Filton Road; Hambrook BS16 1QG 51.502149,-2.531503
Southmead CS Athletic - Pen Park Sports Ground; Jarrads Road; Bristol BS10 6WF 51.506693,-2.592087
St Aldhelms - Headley Park School; Headley Lane; Headley Park; Bristol BS13 7QB 51.418421,-2.60826
Stoke Gifford United reserves - North Road; Stoke Gifford BS34 8PE 51.516078,-2.539322
Wessex Wanderers - Lockleaze Sports Centre; Bonnington Walk; Lockleaze; Bristol BS7 9XF 51.496183,-2.56666
 

Bristol & Suburban League Senior Division

Almondsbury reserves - The Field; Gloucester Road; Almondsbury BS32 4AA 51.549087,-2.566521
Easton Cowboys reserves - Whitehall Sports Ground (Packers); Johnsons Road; Bristol BS5 9AT 51.465306,-2.552024
Filton Athletic reserves - BAWA Healthcare & Leisure; 589 Southmead Road; Bristol BS34 7RG 51.506496,-2.586866
Fishponds Old Boys - Badminton Road Playing Fields; Sutherland Avenue; Downend BS16 6QW 51.49288,-2.496756
Hartcliffe - Filwood Playing Fields; Creswicke Road; Bristol BS4 1UQ 51.42168,-2.588689
Hengrove Athletic reserves - AVB Stadium; Norton Lane; Whitchurch; Bristol BS14 0BT 51.395368,-2.557014
Jamaica Bell - BAWA Healthcare & Leisure; 589 Southmead Road; Bristol BS34 7RG 51.506496,-2.586866
Mendip Broadwalk reserves - Filwood Playing Fields; Creswicke Road; Bristol BS4 1UA 51.421683,-2.588678
Parson Street OB - City & County of Bristol Indoor Bowls Club; South Liberty Lane; Bristol BS3 2TY 51.429698,-2.629687
St Vallier - Lockleaze Sports Centre; Bonnington Walk; Lockleaze; Bristol BS7 9XF 51.496183,-2.56666
Stockwood Wanderers reserves - Stockwood Lane; Bristol BS14 8SJ 51.407657,-2.545202
 

Bristol Premier Combination Premier Division

AEK Boco reserves - LA Clark Pavilion; Greenbank Road; Hanham BS15 3RZ 51.448175,-2.5048
Bradley Stoke Town - Patchway Community School; Hempton Lane; Almondsbury BS32 4AJ 51.53839,-2.571021
DRG Frenchay - Frenchay Park Road; Frenchay BS16 1LG 51.496273,-2.531464
Hallen reserves - Hallen Centre; Moorhouse Lane; Hallen BS10 7RU 51.517154,-2.652565
Henbury - Arnell Drive Playing Fields; Lorain Walk; Henbury BS10 7AS 51.504732,-2.625273
Longwell Green Sports reserves - Longwell Green Community Centre; Shellards Road; Bristol BS30 9DU 51.438121,-2.490845
Nicholas Wanderers - Dundridge Playing Fields; Dundridge Lane; Bristol BS5 8SW 51.449956,-2.530071
Olveston United - Alveston Road; Old Down BS32 4PH 51.582811,-2.561287
Patchway Town - Scott Park; Coniston Road; Patchway BS34 5JR 51.535182,-2.577394
St Nicholas - Chipping Sodbury Town FC; The Ridings; Wickwar Road; Chipping Sodbury BS37 6GA 51.54272,-2.394824
Stapleton - Begbrook Green Park; Frenchay Park Road; Bristol BS16 1NF 51.496269,-2.531441
Totterdown United - Bristol Barbarians RFC; Norton Lane; Bristol BS14 0BT 51.395362,-2.557011
Winterbourne United - The Recreation Ground; Parkside Avenue; Winterbourne BS36 1LU 51.524542,-2.504437
 

Bristol Premier Combination Division One

AEK Boco 'A' - LA Clark Pavilion; Greenbank Road; Hanham BS15 3RZ 51.448175,-2.5048
Chipping Sodbury Town reserves - Chipping Sodbury School; Bowling Road; Chipping Sodbury BS37 6EW 51.533155,-2.394891
Cribbs 'A' - The Lawns; Station Road; Henbury BS10 7TB 51.51627,-2.627604
Greyfriars Athletic - The Mile Straight Club; New Road; Stoke Gifford BS34 8SF 51.510673,-2.554389
Hambrook - The Pavilion; Moorend Road; Whiteshill Common; Hambrook BS16 1SJ 51.511161,-2.511746
Iron Acton - Sunnyside Playing Fields; Moorland Road; Yate BS37 4PP 51.539272,-2.428114
Nicholas Wanderers reserves - Dundridge Playing Fields; Dundridge Lane; Bristol BS5 8SW 51.449956,-2.530071
Old Sodbury - Old Sodbury Playing Fields; Old Sodbury; Bristol BS37 6LX 51.533237,-2.359707
Oldland Abbotonians reserves - Aitchison Playing Field; Castle Road; Oldland Common BS30 9SZ 51.440584,-2.466383
Patchway Town reserves - Norman Scott Park; Coniston Road; Patchway BS34 5JR 51.535182,-2.577394
Shaftesbury Crusade - Lockleaze Sports Centre; Bonnington Walk; Lockleaze; Bristol BS7 9XF 51.496183,-2.56666
Shirehampton reserves - Shirehampton Rec; Penpole Lane; Shirehampton BS11 0EA 51.491459,-2.66862
Thornbury Town reserves - Mundy Playing Fields; Kington Lane; Thornbury BS35 1NA 51.605855,-2.530765
 

Cambridgeshire County League Senior A Division

Bluntisham Rangers - Bluntisham Recreation Ground; Mill Lane; Bluntisham PE28 3LR 52.356462,0.013091
Brampton & Buckden - Brampton Memorial Playing Field; Thrapston Road; Brampton PE28 4TB 52.32365,-0.223504
Burwell - Burwell Recreation Ground; Hythe Lane; Burwell CB25 0EH 52.282609,0.320162
Comberton United - Comberton Village College; West Street; Comberton CB23 7DU 52.18328,0.008942
Eaton Socon reserves - Eaton Sports Ground; River Road; Eaton Ford PE19 7AU 52.223995,-0.278229
Hardwick - Hardwick Recreation Ground; Egremont Road; Hardwick CB23 7XR 52.214291,0.008056
Hundon - Clare Town FC; Harp Lane; Cavendish Road; Clare CO10 8PH 52.080232,0.58445
Isleham United - Isleham Recreation Ground; Mill Street; Isleham CB7 5RY 52.339046,0.409924
Melbourn - Melbourn Sports Centre; The Moor; Melbourn SG8 6EF 52.088506,0.016329
Orwell - Meldreth Recreation Ground; Meldreth Road; Meldreth SG8 6LA 52.094106,0.006147
Soham Town Rangers reserves - Julius Martin Lane; Soham CB7 5EQ 52.339393,0.330218
Somersham Town - St Ives Road; Somersham PE28 3ER 52.38102,-0.007092
Thaxted Rangers - Saffron Walden County High Sports Centre; Audley End Road; Saffron Walden CB11 4UH 52.016505,0.228811
 

Cambridgeshire County League Senior B Division

Abington United - Abington Recreation Ground; High Street; Great Abington CB21 6AB 52.117793,0.235798
Cottenham United - Cottenham Recreation Ground; King George V Playing Field; Lambs Lane; Cottenham CB24 8TB 52.287347,0.116991
Fenstanton - St Ivo Outdoor Complex; California Road; St Ives PE27 6SJ 52.336441,-0.09497
Fordham - Fordham Recreation Ground; Carter Street; Fordham CB7 5NJ 52.313516,0.392143
Great Shelford reserves - Great Shelford Recreation Ground; Woollards Lane; Great Shelford CB22 5LP 52.14552,0.134541
Histon reserves - Bridge Road; Impington CB24 9PH 52.242078,0.114289
Linton Granta reserves - Linton Recreation Ground; Meadow Lane; Linton CB21 4HX 52.099109,0.274729
March Town United reserves - GER Sports Ground; Robingoodfellows Lane; March PE15 8HS 52.554339,0.085994
Over Sports reserves - Over Community Centre; The Dole; Over CB24 5NW 52.313791,0.011896
Sawston Rovers - Sawston Recreation Ground; Mill Lane; Sawston CB22 3HY 52.121828,0.166592
St Ives Town reserves - Westwood Road; St Ives PE27 6DT 52.330412,-0.082152
Swavesey Institute - Swavesey Recreation Ground; High Street; Swavesey CB24 4QU 52.29921,-0.001665
West Wratting reserves - West Wratting Recreation Ground; Bull Lane; West Wratting CB21 5NP 52.14717,0.341499
Wimblington - Parkfield Sports Club; Chapel Road; Wimblington PE15 0QX 52.5057,0.081945
 

Central Midlands Alliance Division One East

Ashland Rovers - Kingsway Park; Hodgkinson Road; Kirkby-in-Ashfield NG17 7DJ 53.09743,-1.247365
Blidworth Welfare - The Welfare Ground; Blidworth Welfare Recreation Centre; Mansfield Road; Blidworth NG21 0LR 53.103499,-1.117615
Clipstone reserves - Lido Ground; Clipstone Road East; Clipstone NG21 9AB 53.159549,-1.129933
Kirton Brickworks - Station Road; Kirton NG22 9LQ 53.202977,-0.968358
Linby Colliery Welfare reserves - Welfare Ground; Church Lane; Linby NG15 8AB 53.051981,-1.204188
Long Bennington - Queen Elizabeth II Playing Fields; Main Road; Long Bennington NG23 5HD 53.000118,-0.761598
Ollerton Town reserves - Walesby Lane Sports Ground; Walesby Lane; New Ollerton NG22 9UT 53.20695,-1.012992
Pilsley Community - Pilsley Sports Ground; Rupert Street; Lower Pilsley S45 8HL 53.161414,-1.375108
RHP Sports & Social - Newark Town FC; YMCA Sports Village; Lord Hawke Way; Newark NG24 4FH 53.070884,-0.809473
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors - Model Village Sports Ground; Meadow Lane; Shirebrook NG20 8RQ 53.195489,-1.212237
Sleetmoor United - Sleetmoor United Sports Ground; Sleetmoor Lane; Swanwick DE55 1RH 53.082052,-1.38631
Teversal reserves - Tomlin Personnel Park; Teversal Grange Sports & Social Centre; Carnarvon Street; Teversal NG17 3HJ 53.147276,-1.285906
 

Central Midlands Alliance Division One North

Appleby Frodingham reserves - Brumby Hall Sports Ground; Ashby Road; Scunthorpe DN16 1AA 53.582175,-0.65782
Armthorpe Welfare Development - Marra Falcons Stadium (Welfare Ground); Church Street; Armthorpe DN3 3AG 53.534562,-1.056665
Bessacarr - Cantley Park; Aintree Avenue; Cantley; Doncaster DN4 6PL 53.520003,-1.074351
Bottesford Town Development - Barratt Steel Stadium; Birkdale Park; Ontario Road; Bottesford DN17 2TQ 53.554568,-0.672969
Crowle Colts Development - Windsor Park; Godnow Road; Crowle DN17 4EE 53.600785,-0.844408
Dearne and District Development - Kingsmark; Kingsmark Way; Goldthorpe S63 9BF 53.533826,-1.295087
Harworth Colliery reserves - Jones & Co Recreation Ground; Scrooby Road; Bircotes DN11 8AD 53.41545,-1.052237
Sheffield Development - Home of Football Stadium; Sheffield Road; Dronfield S18 2GD 53.309793,-1.478483
Worksop Town reserves - Babbage Way; Worksop S80 1UJ 53.311535,-1.131401
 

Central Midlands Alliance Division One South

Allenton United - Rolls Royce Leisure Centre; Moor Lane; Derby DE24 9HY 52.889362,-1.463473
Baobab United - Rolls Royce Leisure Centre; Moor Lane; Derby DE24 9HY 52.889362,-1.463473
Burton Harriers - Goalaso Arena; Washlands Sports Club; Meadow Road; Burton on Trent DE14 1TD 52.809662,-1.623193
Burton United - Shobnall Leisure Complex; Shobnall Road; Burton on Trent DE14 2BB 52.809624,-1.653901
Castle Donington - Spital Park; The Spital; Castle Donington DE74 2NQ 52.846711,-1.341616
FC Sunnyhill - Caxton Park Recreation Ground; Coleridge Street; Sunnyhill DE23 8AF 52.891052,-1.486155
Hemington Harriers - Lockington Lane; Hemington DE74 2RF 52.849307,-1.320358
Hilton Harriers - The Mease Pavilion; The Mease; Hilton DE65 5LS 52.863697,-1.633281
Punjab United - Chellaston Leisure Centre; Chellaston Park; Snelsmoor Lane; Chellaston DE73 6TQ 52.874539,-1.426523
Stapenhill reserves - Maple Grove; off Sycamore Road; Stapenhill DE15 9NN 52.780237,-1.625175
 

Central Midlands Alliance Division One West

Bakewell Town Development - Recreation Ground; Haddon Road; Bakewell DE45 1ET 53.209968,-1.669934
Bargate Rovers - Manor Ground; Park Road; Belper DE56 1LZ 53.019103,-1.47358
Belper United reserves - Alton Manor; Nailers Way; Belper DE56 0HT 53.032479,-1.457473
Cromford & Wirksworth Town reserves - Cromford Meadows; Mill Road; Cromford DE4 3RQ 53.111157,-1.548894
Heanor Town reserves - The Town Ground; Mayfield Avenue; Heanor DE75 7EN 53.011586,-1.356027
Holbrook Sports - Shaw Lane; Holbrook DE56 0TG 53.007019,-1.464871
Holbrook St Michaels reserves - Holbrook Park; Makeney Road; Holbrook DE56 0TF 52.998295,-1.463556
Inter Belper - Eyes Meadow Sports Ground; Donald Hawley Way; Duffield DE56 4BA 52.988191,-1.480625
Kilburn - Gigaclear Stadium; Chapel Street; Kilburn DE56 0NR 53.009281,-1.430702
Little Eaton - St Peter's Park; Vicarage Lane; Little Eaton DE21 5EA 52.969295,-1.464479
Mickleover Athletic - Don Arnett Leisure Group Arena; Station Road; Mickleover DE3 9FB 52.923703,-1.533971
Rowsley 86 - Rowsley Recreation Ground; Peaktor Lane; Rowsley DE4 2EE 53.186108,-1.618392
 

Central Midlands Alliance Division Two

Ashland Rovers reserves - Kingsway Park; Hodgkinson Road; Kirkby-in-Ashfield NG17 7DJ 53.09743,-1.247365
Ashover - Ashover Playing Fields; Milken Lane; Ashover S45 0BA 53.164162,-1.477259
Aston Village - Aston-on-Trent Playing Fields; Shardlow Road; Aston-on-Trent DE72 2AN 52.860027,-1.381206
Castle Donington reserves - Spital Park; The Spital; Castle Donington DE74 2NQ 52.846711,-1.341616
Little Eaton reserves - St Peter's Park; Vicarage Lane; Little Eaton DE21 5EA 52.969295,-1.464479
Markeaton - Darley Playing Fields; Chester Green; Derby DE1 3SA 52.936603,-1.47479
Melbourne Dynamo reserves - Recreational Ground; Cockshut Lane; Melbourne DE73 8DG 52.820986,-1.440926
Newhall United - Central Joinery Hawfields Ground; St John's Drive; Newhall DE11 0ST 52.779377,-1.581869
Sherwin - Borrowash Victoria FC; Anderson Electrical Arena; Borrowash Road; Spondon DE21 7PH 52.91048,-1.389337
Willington United - Marstons Sports & Social Club; Shobnall Road; Burton on Trent DE14 2BG 52.806196,-1.662296
Winster Darley Lions - Whitworth Park; Station Road; Darley Dale DE4 2EQ 53.161604,-1.592494
Wirksworth Ivanhoe reserves - Wirksworth Recreation Ground; Derby Road; Wirksworth DE4 4AS 53.07473,-1.578735
 

Cheshire League League One

Avon Villa - Jaguar Land Rover Sports & Social Club; Cronton Lane; Widnes WA8 5AJ 53.391042,-2.742503
Billinge New Street - Billinge Community Soccer Centre; Carr Mill Road; Billinge WN5 7TX 53.487623,-2.707212
Bollington Town - All Hallows Catholic College; Brooklands Avenue; Macclesfield SK11 8LB 53.257622,-2.140993
Cheadle Heath Nomads reserves - Ideal Building Systems Stadium; Norbreck Avenue; Cheadle SK8 2ET 53.396632,-2.192788
Daten - Culcheth Sports Club; Charnock Road; Culcheth WA3 5SH 53.451409,-2.513577
FC St Helens reserves - Sports Ground; Windleshaw Road; St Helens WA10 6TD 53.461318,-2.749697
Golborne Sports - Golborne Sports & Social Club; Stone Cross Lane; Lowton; Warrington WA3 2SL 53.473133,-2.58505
Knutsford - Manchester Road; Knutsford WA16 0NT 53.310772,-2.381679
Malpas - Malpas & District Sports Club; Wrexham Road; Malpas SY14 7EJ 53.019522,-2.772443
Newton Athletic - Cheshire County Sports Ground; Upton CH2 1PR 53.214021,-2.868242
Sandbach United reserves - Sandbach Community Football Centre; Hind Heath Road; Sandbach CW11 3LZ 53.137858,-2.384168
St Michaels DH - St Michaels Catholic Primary School; St Michaels Road; Widnes WA8 8TD 53.36077,-2.763605
Styal - Styal Sports & Social Club; Altrincham Road; Styal SK9 4JE 53.349309,-2.246101
Upton JFC - Cheshire County Sports Ground; Upton CH2 1PR 53.214021,-2.868242
Vulcan - Vulcan Sports Club; Raleigh Close; Newton le Willows WA12 8NN 53.403623,-2.296137
Wythenshawe reserves - Dixons Broadway Academy; Moor Road; Wythenshawe M22 4US 53.392859,-2.246883
 

Cheshire League League Two

Clay Brow - JMO Sports Park; Blaguegate Playing Fields; Liverpool Road; Skelmersdale WN8 8BX 53.542884,-2.808897
Hartford - Moss Farm Leisure Complex; Moss Lane; Northwich CW8 4BG 53.25542,-2.534721
Haydock - Haydock Cricket Club; Piele Road; Lyme Park; Haydock WA11 0JZ 53.469139,-2.665824
Lymm Rovers - Lymm High School; Oughtrington Lane; Lymm WA13 0RB 53.378617,-2.453013
Maine Road reserves - Brantingham Road; Chorlton cum Hardy M21 0TT 53.444504,-2.261264
Mersey Valley - Mersey Valley Sports Club; Banky Lane; Sale M33 5SL 53.432894,-2.352779
Moore United - Grange Sports & Social Club; Grange Avenue; Latchford WA4 1QH 53.384837,-2.567093
Newton-le-Willows - Newton Sports Club; Crow Lane East; Newton-le-Willows WA12 9XE 53.459057,-2.626072
Pilkington Under 23 - Arcoframe Stadium; Ruskin Drive Sports Ground; Ruskin Drive; St Helens WA10 6RP 53.45962,-2.760107
Sandbach Town Ramblers - Sandbach Community Football Centre; Hind Heath Road; Sandbach CW11 3LZ 53.137858,-2.384168
St Helens Town - Ruskin Drive Sports Ground; Ruskin Drive; St Helens WA10 6RP 53.45962,-2.760107
Stretford Paddock - Manchester College (Openshaw College); Ashton Old Road; Openshaw M11 2WH 53.47263,-2.189835
West Didsbury & Chorlton reserves - Hyde United FC; Ewen Fields; Walker Lane; Hyde SK14 5PL 53.450611,-2.068189
Wigan Town - Ince Rosebridge Sports & Community Club; Pinfold Street; Ince-in-Makerfield WN2 2DZ 53.543083,-2.600472
Winsford Town - Winsford Academy; Grange Lane; Winsford CW7 2BT 53.193993,-2.534628
 

Combined Counties League Division Two

Addlestone reserves - Jubilee High School; School Lane; Addlestone KT15 1TE 51.370577,-0.505757
CB Hounslow United reserves - Hounslow Sports Club; Green Lane; Feltham TW4 6DH 51.467924,-0.403944
Chessington & Hook United reserves - Queen Mary Recreation Ground; Chalky Lane; Chessington KT9 2NF 51.350284,-0.309281
Eagles Land reserves - Roger Bannister Sports Centre; Uxbridge Road; Harrow Weald HA3 6SW 51.611496,-0.349384
Indian Gymkhana Club reserves - Indian Gymkhana Sports Club; Thornbury Avenue; Osterley TW7 4NQ 51.478786,-0.350424
Langley Second Chance - King's House Sports Ground; Riverside Drive; London W4 2SP 51.477639,-0.252941
London Rangers - Brunel University Sports Complex; Kingston Park; Kingston Lane; Hillingdon UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
National Harrow - Club Des Sports; East Acton Lane; Acton W3 7HB 51.510717,-0.254069
Shepherd's Bush SB Ballerz - Middlesex FA 4G; Rectory Park Facility; Northolt UB5 6ED 51.534015,-0.382136
 

Coventry Alliance Premier Division

Copsewood (Coventry) - Copsewood Sports & Social Club; Allard Way; Binley CV3 1JP 52.399096,-1.460227
Coventry Colliery - Hawkesmill Social Club; Hawkesmill Lane; Allesley; Coventry CV5 9FN 52.444122,-1.557609
Coventry Phoenix - Alan Higgs Centre; Allard Way; Coventry CV3 1HW 52.392044,-1.473308
Dunlop - Dunlop Sports & Social Club; Burnaby Road; Coventry CV6 4BE 52.436597,-1.519694
Folly Lane BCOB Association - Ashington Grove; London Road; Coventry CV3 4DA 52.384585,-1.476432
Jet Blades - Camp Farm; Bedworth Road; Bulkington CV12 9JA 52.476188,-1.445375
Kenilworth Wardens - Kenilworth Wardens Community Sports Club; Glasshouse Lane; Kenilworth CV8 2AL 52.340701,-1.553465
RS Sports - Stockingford AA Club; Ansley Road; Stockingford CV10 8LT 52.518222,-1.513264
 

Craven League Premier Division

Baildon Trinity Athletic - Esholt Sport & Leisure Club; Esholt Lane; Baildon BD17 7RN 53.852531,-1.7444865
Bingley Town - Bradford & Bingley Sports Club; Wagon Lane; Bingley BD16 1LT 53.838434,-1.824618
Cononley Sports Club - Coulthurst Memorial Ground; Cononley BD20 8LN 53.91659,-2.011851
Cowling - Cowling Sports Ground; Keighley Road; Cowling BD22 0AA 53.888775,-2.036314
Gargrave - Skipton Road; Gargrave BD23 3SD 53.98669,-2.098582
Grassington United - Town End Field; Grassington BD23 5LB 54.070434,-1.999597
Ingleton - Sports Field; Main Street; Ingleton LA6 3HG 54.152454,-2.468202
Silsden Whitestar - Silsden Sports Club; Keighley Road; Silsden BD20 0EH 53.906652,-1.944858
Skipton Town - Engine Shed Lane; Skipton BD23 1UP 53.955823,-2.030289
 

Devon & Exeter League Premier Division

Alphington - The Chronicles; Church Road; Alphington EX2 8SW 50.70242,-3.535181
Clyst Valley - Winslade Park Avenue; Exmouth Avenue; Clyst St Mary EX5 1DA 50.707005,-3.45338
Colyton - The Pavilion; Peace Memorial Playing Fields; Coly Road; Colyton EX24 6PU 50.737256,-3.065066
Crediton United reserves - Lords Meadow; Commercial Road; Crediton EX17 1ER 50.792133,-3.64188
Elmore reserves - Horsden Park; Tiverton EX16 4DB 50.906002,-3.474291
Kentisbeare - Rectory Park; Kentisbeare EX15 2BR 50.859891,-3.332474
Lapford - Edgerly Park Cross; Edgerly Lane; Lapford EX17 6AH 50.845906,-3.816491
Lyme Regis - Davey Fort; Charmouth Road; Lyme Regis DT7 3DR 50.73017,-2.93038
Okehampton Argyle reserves - Simmons Park; Okehampton EX20 1PR 50.734237,-3.996041
Sandford - King George Playing Field; Sandford EX17 4NJ 50.80785,-3.661416
Sidmouth Town reserves - Manstone Lane; Sidmouth EX10 9TF 50.694342,-3.238004
University of Exeter reserves - University Ground; Topsham Road; Exeter EX3 0LY 50.693304,-3.47251
Upottery - Glebe Park; Upottery EX14 9RH 50.864381,-3.141813
Winkleigh - Winkleigh Playing Fields; Winkleigh EX19 8DH 50.86101,-3.944135
 

Devon & Exeter League Division One

Bow AAC - Burston Meadow; Burston Lane; Bow EX17 6LA 50.802064,-3.826447
Dawlish United - Sandy Lane; Dawlish EX7 0AF 50.586598,-3.459568
East Budleigh - Recreation Ground; Vicarage Road; East Budleigh EX9 7EQ 50.657315,-3.318951
Hatherleigh Town - Okehampton Road; Hatherleigh EX20 3LT 50.814435,-4.070486
Lympstone - CTCRM; Lympstone EX8 5AR 50.664985,-3.431841
Newton St Cyres - Station Road; Newton St Cyres EX5 5AX 50.777389,-3.587979
Newtown reserves - Newton St Cyres FC; Station Road; Newton St Cyres EX5 5AX 50.777389,-3.587979
Ottery St Mary reserves - Washbrook Meadows; Butts Road; Ottery St Mary EX11 1EL 50.757145,-3.27356
St Martins - Minster Park; Farmhouse Drive; Exminster EX6 8AT 50.680927,-3.501666
Teignmouth reserves - Lower Coombe House; Lower Coombe Lane; Teignmouth TQ14 9EX 50.555468,-3.510401
University of Exeter 'A' - Duckes Meadow; Salmon Pool Lane; Exeter EX2 4SN 50.706116,-3.513393
Wellington reserves - North Street; Wellington TA21 8NE 50.978131,-3.231178
 

Devon & Exeter League Division Two

Beer Albion reserves - The Furzebrake; Long Lane; Stover EX12 3DY 50.704305,-3.095583
Central - King George V Playing Fields; Topsham Road; Exeter EX2 6HE 50.701057,-3.497786
Clyst Valley reserves - Winslade Park Avenue; Exmouth Avenue; Clyst St Mary EX5 1DA 50.707005,-3.45338
Exmouth Spartans - The Archery Club; Withycombe Common EX8 5EE 50.646643,-3.366263
Farway United - Eastlee Park; Money Acre Road; Farway EX24 6EF 50.758089,-3.170203
Feniton reserves - Acland Park Playing Field; Station Road; Feniton EX14 3WA 50.790272,-3.280816
Seaton Town - Colyford Road; Seaton EX12 2DF 50.71236,-3.067808
South Zeal United - Recreation Ground; South Zeal EX20 2JZ 50.724503,-3.912538
Tedburn St Mary - Barley Park; Tedburn St Mary EX6 6AE 50.728605,-3.653892
Tipton St John - Playing Fields; Tipton St John EX10 0AF 50.721259,-3.290237
University of Exeter 'B' - Duckes Meadow; Salmon Pool Lane; Exeter EX2 4SN 50.706116,-3.513393
Westexe Park Rangers - Westexe Recreation Ground; Wellbrook Street; Tiverton EX16 5JJ 50.902224,-3.495544
 

Dorset League Senior Division

Allendale - Redcotts Recreation Ground; Victoria Road; Wimborne BH21 1EW 50.801867,-1.992712
Bisterne United - King George V Playing Fields; Peter Grant Way; Ferndown BH22 9EN 50.803251,-1.903416
Bournemouth Electric - Broadway Park; Broadway Lane; Bournemouth BH8 0AA 50.756048,-1.858588
Cranborne - Mick Loader Memorial Ground; Penny's Lane; Cranborne BH21 5QE 50.919967,-1.918047
Dorchester Sports reserves - Weymouth College; Cranford Avenue; Weymouth DT4 7LQ 50.625266,-2.44865
Merley Cobham Sports reserves - Cobham Sports & Social Club; Merley Park; Wimborne BH21 3DA 50.783938,-1.98132
Puddletown - Puddletown Recreation Ground; Three Lanes Way; Puddletown DT2 8GE 50.748973,-2.354474
Tisbury United - Tisbury Lower Recreation Ground; Station Road; Tisbury SP3 6JR 51.06232,-2.078505
Westland Sports reserves - Alvington Development Centre; Alvington Lane; off Bluebell Lane; Yeovil BA22 8UX 50.940701,-2.672169
Wincanton Town reserves - Wincanton Sports Ground; Moor Lane; Wincanton BA9 9RA 51.047785,-2.401767
 

Dorset League Division One

Beaminster - Memorial Playing Fields; Memorial Lane; Beaminster DT8 3AL 50.811194,-2.740317
Blandford United reserves - Blandford Recreational Ground; Park Road; Blandford Forum DT11 7DB 50.862161,-2.165652
Bournemouth Development - Victoria Park; Namu Road; Bournemouth BH9 2RA 50.747023,-1.88678
Bournemouth Sports reserves - Bournemouth Sports Club; Chapel Gate; Parley BH23 6BL 50.781841,-1.856332
Maiden Newton & Cattistock - Kennel Ground; Kennel Lane; Cattistock DT2 0JL 50.793564,-2.577211
Mere Town - Mere Recreation Ground; Queens Road; Mere BA12 6EW 51.091869,-2.260708
Milborne Port - Memorial Recreation Ground; Springfield Road; Milborne Port DT9 5RE 50.972269,-2.457917
Parley - Parley Sports Club; Christchurch Road; West Parley BH22 8SQ 50.783779,-1.877717
Portland United Youth Panthers - Grove Corner Playing Fields; West Grove Terrace; Portland DT5 1BZ 50.548802,-2.432491
Sturminster Newton United reserves - Barnett's Field; Honeymead Lane; Sturminster Newton DT10 1EW 50.935727,-2.30135
Wareham Rangers - Purbeck Sports Centre; Worgret Road; Wareham BH20 4PH 50.685731,-2.116902
 

East Riding County League Premiership

Brandesburton - Catwick Lane; Brandesburton YO25 8RY 53.910559,-0.293158
Bridlington Town Rovers - Bridlington Sports Centre; Gypsy Road; Bridlington YO16 4AY 54.090461,-0.213685
Easington United - Low Farm; Beck Street; Easington HU12 0TT 53.648608,0.117284
Filey Town - Filey Sports Association; Clarence Drive; Filey YO14 0AY 54.208022,-0.293707
Goole United - West Park; Shaftsbury Avenue; Airmyn Road; Goole DN14 6UU 53.710714,-0.893918
Great Driffield Rovers - Allotment Lane Playing Fields; Cemetery Lane; off Northfield Road; Driffield YO25 5ET 54.015581,-0.427558
Hedon Rangers reserves - South Holderness Technology College; Station Road; Preston HU12 8UZ 53.751347,-0.191656
Holme Rovers - The Playing Field; Village Hall; High Street; Holme on Spalding Moor YO43 4EN 53.83536,-0.768305
North Cave - North Cave Playing Fields; Church Street; Brough HU15 2LJ 53.779897,-0.640123
North Ferriby Development - Dransfield Stadium; Grange Lane; Church Road; North Ferriby HU14 3AB 53.717368,-0.500178
Pelican Rangers - Pelican Park Playing Fields; Lambwath Road; off Summergangs Road; Hull HU8 0EE 53.768392,-0.309086
Scarborough Athletic reserves - Filey Community Sports Club; Scarborough Road; Filey YO14 9NJ 54.218341,-0.30425
South Cave United reserves - Baysgarth School 3G; Barrow Road; Barton upon Humber DN18 6AE 53.679739,-0.432681
 

East Riding County League Championship

AFC Bilton - Malet Lambert School 3G; James Reckitt Avenue; Hull HU8 0JD 53.771038,-0.300768
AFC Skirlaugh - Skirlaugh Playing Fields; Mill House Way; Skirlaugh HU11 5DY 53.838626,-0.27076
Bridlington Rovers Millau - Bridlington Sports Centre; Gypsy Road; Bridlington YO16 4AY 54.090461,-0.213685
Elloughton Blackburn - Blackburn Sports & Leisure Club; Prescott Avenue; Brough HU15 1BB 53.727341,-0.570784
Haltemprice - Sirius Academy West 3G; Anlaby Park Road South; Hull HU4 7JB 53.733212,-0.407183
Hodgsons - Beverley Leisure Centre; Flemingate; Beverley HU17 0LT 53.836832,-0.420062
Langtoft - Burton Agnes PF; Burton Agnes YO25 4NF 54.051045,-0.321415
Leven Members Club - Leven Playing Field; North Street; Leven HU17 5NF 53.893955,-0.319729
Little Driffield - Sports Field; Back Lane; Little Driffield YO25 5XS 54.009064,-0.46323
LIV Supplies reserves - Haworth Park; Dawson Drive; Hull HU6 7AB 53.786937,-0.352197
Sculcoates Amateurs Academy - Hull & East Riding Sports Club; Chanterlands Avenue; Hull HU5 4ED 53.762804,-0.370319
Skirlaugh Exiles - Long Riston Playing Fields; Main Street; Long Riston HU11 5JF 53.863296,-0.289622
 

East Sussex League Premier Division

Bexhill AAC - Sidley Recreation Ground; Canada Way; Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 4BL 50.854234,0.467791
Bexhill Town - Bexhill College Sports Centre; Penland Road; Bexhill-on-Sea TN40 2JG 50.848045,0.493686
Crowhurst - Crowhurst Recreation Ground; Sandrock Hill; Crowhurst TN33 9AY 50.876337,0.500426
Hawkhurst United - King George V Playing Field; The Moor; Hawkhurst TN18 4NR 51.038545,0.505381
Hollington United - Gibbons Memorial Field; Wishing Tree Road; St Leonards on Sea TN38 9LB 50.87376,0.541836
Punnetts Town - Punnetts Town Recreation Ground; Punnetts Town; Heathfield TN21 9DE 50.960276,0.303196
Rye Town - Rye Rugby Club; New Road; Rye TN31 7LS 50.952572,0.744014
Sandhurst - Sandhurst Playing Fields; Rye Road; Sandhurst TN18 5PG 51.023749,0.57387
Sidley United - Hooe FC; Hooe Recreation Ground; Mill Lane; Hooe TN33 9HS 50.86996,0.41206
St Leonards Social - Tilekiln Recreation Ground; Ingleside; St Leonards on Sea TN38 9RT 50.878729,0.530059
The JC Tackleway - Dave Brown Memorial Ground; Barley Lane; Hastings TN35 5DX 50.866031,0.611656
Westfield reserves - Westfield Parish Field; Cottage Lane; Westfield TN35 4SL 50.91416,0.57922
 

Essex & Suffolk Border League Division One

CO4 Ultras - Colchester A Ground; Circular Road East; Colchester CO2 7GA 51.881898,0.901989
Cressing United - Cressing Sports & Social Club; The Pavilion; Jeffreys Road; Cressing CM77 8JQ 51.855646,0.587445
Dovercourt Rovers - Low Road Playing Fields; Low Road; Dovercourt CO12 3TA 51.925115,1.267633
FC Clacton reserves - Rush Green Recreation Ground; Rush Green Road; Clacton-on-Sea CO16 7BQ 51.79316,1.126339
Great Bentley - The Green; Forge Lane; Great Bentley CO7 8PJ 51.855239,1.065987
Kings Park Rangers - Earls Colne FC; Earls Colne Recreation Club; Green Farm Meadow; Halstead Road; Earls Colne CO6 2NG 51.930111,0.69111
Tavern - Eastcliff Recreation Ground; Dulwich Road; Holland-on-Sea CO15 5HP 51.799158,1.176722
Thorpe Athletic - Kirby Playing Fields; Halstead Road; Kirby CO13 0LW 51.847479,1.2188
Tiptree Jobserve - Florence Park; Grange Road; Tiptree CO5 0UH 51.816673,0.736957
Wormingford Wanderers - Wormingford Playing Field; Robletts Way; Wormingford CO6 3AX 51.950069,0.812295
 

Essex & Suffolk Border League Division Two

Boxted Lodgers - Cage Lane; Boxted CO4 5RE 51.953839,0.920112
Bradfield Rovers - Bradfield Community Playing Fields; The Street; Bradfield CO11 2UU 51.932613,1.118423
Cavendish - Cavendish Sports Ground; Melford Road; Cavendish CO10 8AA 52.088424,0.641607
Colne Athletic reserves - Bayard Recreation Ground; Regent Road; Brightlingsea CO7 0NW 51.814288,1.028705
Cornard United reserves - Blackhouse Lane Stadium; off Bures Road; Great Cornard CO10 0NL 52.021916,0.753708
Frinton & Walton - Frinton Recreation Ground; Jubilee Way; Frinton-on-Sea CO13 0AP 51.841194,1.250336
Gas Recreation - Gas Recreation Sports Ground; Bromley Road; Colchester CO4 3JE 51.897489,0.940687
Hatfield Peverel reserves - Keith Bigden Memorial Ground; Wickham Bishops Road; Hatfield Peverel CM3 2JL 51.774908,0.618369
Hedinghams United - Lawn Meadow; Yeldham Road; Sible Hedingham; Halstead CO9 3QL 51.982551,0.587928
Roman Rovers - Shrub End Recreation Ground; Boadicea Way; Colchester CO2 9BG 51.87465,0.877899
Tiptree Jobserve reserves - Florence Park; Grange Road; Tiptree CO5 0UH 51.816673,0.736957
White Notley reserves - Oak Farm; Faulkbourne Road; White Notley CM8 1SF 51.826907,0.59859
 

Essex Alliance Premier East Division

Dagenham United - Barking & Dagenham College; Dagenham Road; Romford RM7 0XU 51.560573,0.169339
Fairlop Rovers - Fairlop Oak Playing Fields; Forest Road; Hainault IG6 3HJ 51.601525,0.101304
Leyton City - Fords Sport & Social; Aldborough Park South; Newbury Park IG3 8HG 51.577067,0.10521
Newbury Athletic - Parsloes Park Hub 3G; Terrace Walk; Dagenham RM9 5PU 51.543466,0.134653
Ongar Town - Marks Hall Sports Centre; London Road; Harlow CM17 9LX 51.777938,0.129597
Redbridge Community - Old Parkonians FC; Oakfield Playing Fields; Forest Road; Barkingside IG6 3HD 51.596496,0.086362
Something From Nothing - Fairlop Oak Playing Fields; Forest Road; Hainault IG6 3HJ 51.601525,0.101304
Soul - Fairlop Oak Playing Fields; Forest Road; Hainault IG6 3HJ 51.601525,0.101304
Unitey - Roding Valley High School; Alderton Hill; Loughton IG10 3JA 51.642246,0.055597
Waltham Abbey 'A' - Town Mead Leisure Park 3G; Brooker Road; Waltham Abbey EN9 1JH 51.682747,-0.006704
 

Essex Alliance Premier West Division

Athletic Newham 'A' - Jolof Sports FC; Flanders Field; 118 Napier Road; East Ham E6 2SG 51.529809,0.061669
Barkingside Under 21 - Parsloes Park Hub 3G; Terrace Walk; Dagenham RM9 5PU 51.543466,0.134653
FC Baresi reserves - Leyton County Ground; Crawley Road; Leyton E10 6RJ 51.56783,-0.010298
London Cranes - Jolof Sports FC; Flanders Field; 118 Napier Road; East Ham E6 2SG 51.529809,0.061669
London Park City - Royal Docks Academy School 3G; Alnwick Road; Custom House; London E16 3HN 51.510167,0.035179
Newham Wanderers - Royal Docks Academy School 3G; Alnwick Road; Custom House; London E16 3HN 51.510167,0.035179
North East Lions - Peter May Sports Centre; 135 Wadham Road; Walthamstow E17 4HR 51.603335,-0.007965
Philip United - Hackney Marshes; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Renegade - Hackney Marshes; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Snaresbrook - Nutter Field; Nutter Lane; Wanstead E11 2HZ 51.578517,0.034172
Wanstead - Walthamstow FC; Matchday Centre; Kitchener Road; Walthamstow E17 4JP 51.597388,-0.008999
Wapping - Hackney Marshes; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
 

Essex Alliance Division One

Chingford Athletic reserves - Parmiters; 102a Nelson Road; Chingford E4 9AS 51.605447,-0.0972
Freetown - Castle Green Leisure Centre; Gale Street; Dagenham RM9 4UN 51.533415,0.124066
Haringey United - Hackney Marshes Centre; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Lymore Gardens Under 23 - Parsloes Park Hub 3G; Terrace Walk; Dagenham RM9 5PU 51.543466,0.134653
Ocean Pacific - Peter May Sports Centre; Wadham Road; Walthamstow E17 4HR 51.603319,-0.007981
Old Esthameians - Fords Sport & Social; Aldborough Park South; Newbury Park IG3 8HG 51.577067,0.10521
Royal Lions - London Marathon Sports Ground; Forest Road; Ilford IG6 3HJ 51.599539,0.097858
Saint City - Flanders Field; 118 Napier Road; East Ham E6 2SG 51.529809,0.061669
Woodford East reserves - Mabley Green Park; Lee Conservancy Road; Hackney E9 5HW 51.549346,-0.029893
 

Essex Olympian League Division One

ACD United - Seymour Field; Ingatestone CM4 0EE 51.674541,0.389544
Beacon Hill Rovers - Wickham Bishops Sports Ground; Great Totham Road; Wickham Bishops CM8 3NP 51.778605,0.678461
Corinthians - Stambridge Memorial Ground; Stambridge Road; Great Stambridge SS4 2AR 51.587866,0.736811
Epping Town - Stonards Hill Rec Ground; Stonards Hill; Epping CM16 6SS 51.702958,0.11969
Galleywood - Clarkes Field; Slades Lane; Galleywood CM2 8RW 51.704888,0.46538
Harold Hill - Henderson Sports & Social Club; Kenilworth Avenue; Romford RM3 9NE 51.606135,0.246024
Harold Wood Athletic reserves - Harold Wood Recreation Park; Harold View; Romford RM3 0LX 51.588628,0.235106
Hashtag United Development - Barleylands Road; Billericay CM11 2UF 51.596993,0.444671
Herongate Athletic - Billericay Road; Herongate CM13 3PS 51.593441,0.358804
Manford Way - London Marathon Sports Ground; Forest Road; Ilford IG6 3HJ 51.599539,0.097858
May & Baker EC 'A' - M & B Sports & Social Club; Dagenham Road; Dagenham RM7 0QX 51.549434,0.169986
Shoebury Town - Ekco Sports Ground; Thornford Gardens; Southend-on-Sea SS2 6PU 51.558552,0.704167
Wakering Sports - Cupids Country Club; Cupids Chase; Great Wakering SS3 0AX 51.544222,0.814026
 

Essex Olympian League Division Two

AS Rawreth - The Warren; Old London Road; Rawreth SS11 8UE 51.606279,0.564039
Basildon Town reserves - Basildon Sport & Leisure Club; Gardiners Lane South; Gardiners Way; Basildon SS14 3AP 51.588606,0.477835
BKS Sports - Cupids Country Club; Great Wakering SS3 0AX 51.545615,0.81443176
Burnham Ramblers reserves - Leslie Field; Springfield Road; Burnham on Crouch CM0 8TE 51.633507,0.802943
Catholic United reserves - Len Forge Centre; Eastwoodbury Lane; Southend-on-Sea SS2 6UD 51.565887,0.676301
Hutton reserves - The Polo Fields; Hall Green Lane; Hutton CM13 2QT 51.627073,0.354716
Leigh Ramblers reserves - Belfairs Park; Eastwood Road North; Leigh-on-Sea SS9 4LR 51.556868,0.645797
Leigh Town - John H Burrows Recreation Ground; Rectory Road; Hadleigh SS7 2NQ 51.557819,0.609325
Old Southendian reserves - Garon Park; Eastern Avenue; Southend-on-Sea SS2 4FA 51.556062,0.733292
Pitsea Athletic - Basildon Sporting Village; Cranes Farm Road; Basildon SS14 3GR 51.578788,0.450226
Rayleigh Town reserves - Rayleigh Town Sports & Social Club; London Road; Rayleigh SS6 9DT 51.597902,0.585327
Roydon - Roydon Playing Fields; Harlow Road; Roydon CM19 5HL 51.767681,0.041696
Wakering Sports reserves - Cupids Country Club; Great Wakering SS3 0AX 51.545615,0.81443176
 

Gloucester Northern Senior League Division One

Berkeley Town - Canon Park; Station Road; Berkeley GL13 9DF 51.696034,-2.457467
Bibury - Aldsworth Road; Bibury GL7 5PB 51.764108,-1.824427
Bredon - Bredon Playing Fields; Main Road; Bredon GL20 7QN 52.031393,-2.105177
Brockworth Albion - Mill Lane Playing Fields; Brockworth GL3 4QQ 51.847682,-2.153572
Chalford - Chalford Sports & Social Club; Highfield Way; Chalford Hill; Stroud GL6 8LZ 51.730105,-2.146041
Charfield - Charfield Memorial Playing Fields; Wotton Road; Charfield GL12 8TG 51.627065,-2.400753
Dursley Town - War Memorial Ground; Kingshill Road; Dursley GL11 4BJ 51.683346,-2.356541
English Bicknor - Worrall Hill Recreation Ground; Worrall Hill GL17 9QF 51.82692,-2.578579
FC Lakeside - The Pavilion; Cold Pool Lane; Cheltenham GL51 6LA 51.901343,-2.176986
Longlevens reserves - The Pavilion; Longford Lane; Longlevens GL2 9EU 51.864841,-2.209665
Lydney Town reserves - Recreation Trust Ground; Swan Road; Lydney GL15 5RU 51.722922,-2.528714
Smiths Barometrics - Bishops Cleeve FC; Everyone's Energy Stadium; Kayte Lane; Bishops Cleeve GL52 3PD 51.937467,-2.058
Stonehouse Town reserves - Oldends Lane; Stonehouse GL10 2DG 51.752811,-2.288571
Tewkesbury Town - Gould Playing Fields; Northway; Tewkesbury GL20 8QQ 52.002153,-2.119699
Tredworth Tigers - Gloucester Spa Ground; Spa Road; Gloucester GL1 1UY 51.858389,-2.244218
Woolaston - Woolaston Village Hall; Netherend Crescent; Woolaston GL15 6SU 51.700121,-2.584229
 

Gloucester Northern Senior League Division Two

Barnwood United - Walls Sports & Social Club; Hammond Way; Barnwood GL4 3HG 51.865512,-2.208199
Cheltenham Civil Service reserves - Civil Service Sports Ground; Tewkesbury Road; Cheltenham GL51 9PL 51.917684,-2.112474
Chesterton - Siddington Recreation Field; The Twenties; Siddington GL7 6ES 51.696269,-1.955658
Falcons - The Beeches; Sappercombe Lane; Charlton Kings GL53 8LY 51.879164,-2.047675
Frampton United reserves - The Bell Field; Bridge Road; Frampton-on-Severn GL2 7HA 51.772745,-2.363144
Gala Wilton reserves - Gala Wilton Club; Fairmile Gardens; Tewkesbury Road; Gloucester GL2 9EB 51.878483,-2.236341
Harrow Hill - Larksfield Road; Harrow Hill GL17 9JP 51.850914,-2.510987
Kings Stanley - Kings Stanley Playing Fields; Marling Close; Kings Stanley GL10 3JB 51.729509,-2.27217
Leonard Stanley - Leonard Stanley Playing Fields; Marsh Road; Leonard Stanley GL10 3NQ 51.730206,-2.28556
Lydbrook Athletic - Stowfield Park; Stowfield Road; Lower Lydbrook GL17 9PD 51.855369,-2.5956011
Mushet & Coalway United - Coalway Recreation Ground; Coalway Road; Coleford GL16 7HL 51.789489,-2.600926
Rodborough Old Boys - Archway School; Paganhill; Stroud GL5 4AX 51.751833,-2.239556
Staunton & Corse - Queen Elizabeth II Playing Fields; Gloucester Road; Corse GL19 3RQ 51.952988,-2.30055
Viney St Swithins - Viney Hill Recreation Ground; St Swithins Road; Lydney GL15 4NF 51.75505,-2.50596
Whaddon United - Clyde Crescent Recreation Ground; Clyde Crescent; Cheltenham GL52 5QQ 51.905656,-2.05296
 

Guernsey Priaulx League

Alderney - Arsenal Ground; Rue de Beaumont; Alderney GY9 3YQ 49.723624,-2.183374
Belgrave Wanderers - Cycling Grounds (aka The Track); Victoria Avenue; St Sampson GY2 4BB 49.473993,-2.540995
Northerners - Northfield; Le Grand Fort Road; St Sampson GY2 4GZ 49.483767,-2.546974
Rangers - King George V Playing Field; Rue Cohu GY5 7SZ 49.473183,-2.573116
Rovers - Port Soif Lane; Vale GY6 8AQ 49.485363,-2.580336
St Martins AC - La Blanche; Pierre Lane; St Martin GY4 6RZ 49.437202,-2.551162
Sylvans - Sylvans Sports Club; Rue de la Corderie; St Peter GY8 0DS 49.438015,-2.62417
Vale Recreation - Corbet Field; Le Grand Fort Road; St Sampson GY2 4FG 49.485565,-2.54604
 

Guildford and Woking Alliance Premier Division

Beacon Hill - Hindhead Playing Fields; Tilford Road; Hindhead GU26 6RF 51.125953,-0.744819
Burpham - Sutherland Park; Clay Lane; Burpham GU4 7JU 51.259884,-0.545269
Camberley Town Youth Old Boys - Frimley Lodge Park; Stuart Road; Mytchett GU16 6HY 51.297252,-0.722814
Horsley reserves - Tom's Field; Longreach; West Horsley KT24 6NE 51.2821,-0.454818
Sheerwater Pilgrims - Sheerwater FC; Eastwood Leisure Centre; Devonshire Avenue; Woking GU21 5RL 51.336529,-0.526839
University of Surrey reserves - Surrey Sports Park; Richard Meyjes Road; Guildford GU2 7AD 51.23434,-0.609972
Weybridge Town - Ottershaw Memorial Fields; Fox Hill Road; Ottershaw KT16 0QB 51.3662,-0.538521
Woking & Maybury - Wheatsheaf Common; Ferndale Road; Woking GU21 4BL 51.324797,-0.557692
Woking Veterans - Woking Sportsbox; Egley Road; Woking GU22 0NH 51.30131,-0.574587
 

Hampshire Premier League Division One

AFC Netley - Netley Recreation Ground; Castle Road; Netley SO31 5HW 50.876307,-1.348734
Broughton - Broughton Sports Field; Buckholt Road; Broughton SO20 8BU 51.094024,-1.565852
Headley United - Headley Playing Fields; Mill Lane; Headley GU35 0PD 51.11811,-0.833065
Hedge End Rangers - Deer Park Secondary School; Sika Avenue; Botley SO30 2HT 50.924072,-1.28745
Hedge End Town - Norman Roadway Sports Field; Heath House Lane; Hedge End SO30 0LE 50.904509,-1.29668
Lyndhurst - Coles Mead Recreation Ground; Wellands Road; Lyndhurst SO43 7AD 50.874891,-1.572796
Meon Milton - Cockleshell Community Sports Ground; Cockeshell Gardens; Eastney PO4 9SA 50.786368,-1.048042
Michelmersh & Timsbury - Timsbury Recreation Ground; Mannyngham Way; Timsbury SO51 0NJ 51.024869,-1.507984
Overton United - Overton Recreation Centre; Bridge Street; Overton RG25 3HD 51.245603,-1.264563
QK Southampton - Lordshill Recreation Centre; Redbridge Lane; Lordshill SO16 0XN 50.938378,-1.463819
Twentyten - Hampshire FA Ground; Winklebury Football Complex; Winklebury Way; Basingstoke RG23 8BD 51.267961,-1.111205
Upham - Upham Recreation Ground; Rays Farm; Upham SO32 1JJ 50.984973,-1.23286
Whiteley Wanderers - Meadowside; Whiteley Way; Whiteley PO15 7LJ 50.885226,-1.248812
 

Hellenic League Division Two Central

Ardley United Dev - Whitelands Farm Sports Ground; Whitelands Way; Bicester OX26 1AJ 51.889401,-1.173053
Didcot Town Dev - Loop Meadow Stadium; Bowmont Water; Ladygrove; Didcot OX11 7GA 51.61412,-1.239751
Easington Sports Development - Addison Road; Easington Estate; Banbury OX16 9DH 52.047316,-1.3399
Headington Amateurs - Barton Park Pavilion; Barton Village Road; Headington OX3 9LA 51.77006,-1.206249
Highworth Town reserves - Save On Tyres Stadium; Elms Recreation Ground; off The Green; Highworth SN6 7DD 51.627961,-1.71368
Kidlington Development - Exeter Close Pavilion; Crown Road; Kidlington OX5 1AG 51.819974,-1.290192
Letcombe - Bassett Road; Letcombe Regis OX12 9JU 51.57612,-1.457512
North Leigh reserves - Eynsham Hall Park Sports Ground; Woodstock Road; North Leigh OX29 6SL 51.812103,-1.428046
Oxford City Dev - RAW Charging Stadium; Court Place Farm; Marsh Lane; Marston; Oxford OX3 0NQ 51.773919,-1.227747
Swindon Supermarine Dev - Webb's Wood Stadium; Supermarine Road; South Marston SN3 4BZ 51.605095,-1.730118
Thame United 'A' - Meadow View Park; Tythrop Way; Thame OX9 3RN 51.755274,-0.973422
Wantage Town Dev - Alfredian Park; Manor Road; Wantage OX12 8DW 51.582263,-1.430278
 

Hellenic League Division Two East

Aston Clinton Sports - Aston Clinton Park; London Road; Aston Clinton HP22 5HL 51.798198,-0.723663
Britwell - Britwell Community Centre; Long Furlong Drive; Britwell SL2 2PH 51.532982,-0.634191
Chalfont Wasps - Crossleys; Bowstridge Road; Chalfont St Giles HP8 4QN 51.627365,-0.573473
Chalvey (WMC) Sports - George Pitcher Memorial Ground; Britwell Road; Burnham SL1 8DL 51.53717,-0.646766
Chinnor - Station Road; Chinnor OX39 4PU 51.704038,-0.911104
FC Beaconsfield - Buckinghamshire College Group; Spring Lane; Flackwell Heath HP10 9HE 51.608194,-0.725867
Holmer Green Development - Watchet Lane; Holmer Green HP15 6UF 51.668023,-0.703385
Mortimer - Alfred Palmer Memorial Playing Field; West End Road; Mortimer RG7 3TW 51.375838,-1.07264
Prestwood - Sprinters Leisure Centre; Honor End Lane; Prestwood HP16 9QY 51.703216,-0.752193
Taplow United - Stanley Jones Field; Berry Hill; Taplow SL6 0DA 51.523584,-0.69021
 

Hellenic League Division Two West

Bishops Cleeve Dev - Kayte Lane; Bishops Cleeve GL52 3PD 51.937467,-2.058
Bourton Rovers Development - Rissington Road; Bourton-on-the-Water GL54 2EB 51.881859,-1.751094
Cheltenham Saracens Dev - Petersfield Park; Tewkesbury Road; Cheltenham GL51 9DY 51.90898,-2.095379
Cinderford Town reserves - Causeway Ground; Edge Hills Road; Hilldene; Cinderford GL14 2QH 51.8269,-2.493302
Evesham United Development - Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium; Cheltenham Road; Evesham WR11 2LZ 52.07263,-1.955633
Fairford Town reserves - Cinder Lane; London Road; Fairford GL7 4AX 51.707488,-1.76763
Gloucester City Development - Meadow Park; Sudmeadow Road; Gloucester GL2 5FD 51.859889,-2.262917
Newent Town Development - Wildsmith Meadow; Malswick; Newent GL18 1HE 51.928242,-2.381339
Shipston Excelsior - Shipston Sports Club; London Road; Shipston on Stour CV36 4EP 52.059141,-1.621529
Tuffley Rovers Development - Glevum Park; Lower Tuffley Lane; Gloucester GL2 5DT 51.840015,-2.262223
University of Bristol Intramural - Coombe Dingle Sports Complex; Coombe Lane; Bristol BS9 2BJ 51.48928,-2.633191
 

Herefordshire FA County League Division One

Bartestree - Bartestree & Lugwardine Playing Fields; Bartestree HR1 4BY 52.065702,-2.644674
Ewyas Harold - Ewyas Harold Recreation Ground; Priorsfield; Ewyas Harold HR2 0TX 51.954737,-2.893505
Hereford Lads Club Colts - HFA County Ground; Widemarsh Common; Hereford HR4 9NA 52.06392,-2.720412
Hereford Pegasus Colts - Old School Lane; Hereford HR1 1EX 52.073924,-2.712859
Hinton - Broomy Hill; Hereford HR4 0LQ 52.05048,-2.733941
Holme Lacy reserves - Holme Lacy Playing Field; Holme Lacy; Hereford HR2 6LP 52.016947,-2.6484
Kington Town reserves - Mill Street; Kington HR5 3AL 52.201723,-3.033557
Ledbury Town reserves - New Street; Ledbury HR8 2EL 52.030077,-2.432246
Leominster Town - Bridge Street Sports Centre; Bridge Street; Leominster HR6 8EA 52.232648,-2.748131
Shobdon - Shobdon Airfield; Leominster HR6 9NG 52.24143,-2.872303
Welland - Upton Hill Community Centre; Milestone Road; Upton-on-Severn WR8 0EN 52.058665,-2.237034
Wellington Colts - Wellington Playing Fields; Wellington HR4 8AZ 52.127104,-2.734571
 

Herefordshire FA County League Division Two

AFC Worcester - University of Worcester 3G; Henwick Grove; Worcester WR2 6AJ 52.197782,-2.239946
Belmont Wanderers - Newton Farm; Marcle Walk; Hereford HR2 7TD 52.033677,-2.73757
Civil Service - Victoria Park; Wessington Drive; Hereford HR1 1AH 52.07039,-2.70373
Dore Valley - Seven Site; Kingstone HR2 9ER 52.023352,-2.844132
Hinton reserves - Broomy Hill; Hereford HR4 0LQ 52.05048,-2.733941
Ledbury Town Swifts - Ledbury Rugby Club; Ross Road; Ledbury HR8 2LP 52.030472,-2.440066
Leominster Town Colts - Bridge Street Sports Centre; Bridge Street; Leominster HR6 8EA 52.232648,-2.748131
Lickhill Colts - Morgan Advanced Materials; Morgan Drive; Stourport on Severn DY13 8DW 52.346905,-2.289303
Ro-Stars Hereford - Roman Park; Credenhill HR4 7ES 52.08384,-2.811406
Tenbury United Colts - Brimfield & Little Hereford Sports Ground; Brimfield SY8 4BG 52.308487,-2.680104
Worcester United Development - Hallow Playing Field; Main Road; Hallow WR2 6PW 52.22099,-2.25546
 

Herts Senior County League Division One

AFC Welwyn Development - Birchwood Leisure Centre; Longmead; Birchwood; Hatfield AL10 0AN 51.775,-0.221895
Bovingdon reserves - Green Lane; Bovingdon HP3 0LA 51.716709,-0.533199
Evergreen - South Way; Abbots Langley WD4 8PN 51.694084,-0.423817
Harpenden Town Development - Rothamsted Park; Amenbury Lane; Harpenden AL5 2EF 51.812741,-0.360633
Hatfield United - Birchwood Leisure Centre; Longmead; Birchwood; Hatfield AL10 0AN 51.775,-0.221895
Hemel Hempstead Rovers - Reith Fields; Longlands; Hemel Hempstead HP2 4DE 51.754136,-0.450601
Hertford Heath Development - Trinity Road; Hertford Heath SG13 7QR 51.783149,-0.041283
Knebworth - Knebworth Recreation Ground; Watton Road; Knebworth SG3 6AH 51.868166,-0.182679
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23 - Pixmore Playing Fields; Ledgers Lane; off Baldock Road; Letchworth SG6 2EN 51.977277,-0.207065
Old Parmiterians - Thomas Parmiter Sports Centre; High Elms Lane; Garston; Watford WD25 0JU 51.704501,-0.387599
Owens - Old Owens Sports Ground; Coopers Lane; Northaw EN6 4NE 51.703257,-0.165368
Waltham Cross - Cheshunt FC; Theobalds Lane; Cheshunt EN8 8RU 51.694453,-0.041584
Westmill - Westmill Recreation Ground; Station Hill; Westmill SG9 9LQ 51.927097,-0.006499
 

Herts Senior County League Division Two

Broxbourne Badgers - Hoddesdon Town FC; Stewart Edwards Stadium; Lowfield; Park View; Hoddesdon EN11 8PH 51.758455,-0.01655
Buntingford Town reserves - The Bury; Sainsburys Distribution Centre; London Road; Buntingford SG9 9HZ 51.936042,-0.008995
Chipperfield Corinthians reserves - Queen Street; Chipperfield WD4 9BT 51.703597,-0.49502
Croxley Green - Croxley Danes School; Baldwins Road; Croxkey Green WD3 3LR 51.654471,-0.430394
Edgware & Kingsbury reserves - Oaklands College (Smallford Campus); Hatfield Road; St Albans AL4 0JA 51.754001,-0.283422
Hatfield Athletic - Lemsford Village Hall; Brocket Road; Lemsford AL8 7TT 51.792598,-0.233113
Owens reserves - Old Owens Sports Ground; Coopers Lane; Northaw EN6 4NE 51.703257,-0.165368
Oxhey - Metropolitan Police Bushey Sports Club; Aldenham Road; Bushey WD23 2TR 51.659423,-0.36259
Sandridge Rovers reserves - Spencer Recreation Ground; High Street; Sandridge AL4 9DD 51.78021,-0.309027
UPFC - Wodson Park Sports Centre; Wadesmill Road; Ware SG12 0RB 51.823504,-0.032111
 

Huddersfield & District League Premier Division

AFC Lindley - Celandine Recreation Ground; Celandine Avenue; Salendine Nook HD3 4UZ 53.65542,-1.841318
Berry Brow - Berry Brow Rec; Lady House Lane; Berry Brow HD4 7PB 53.61989,-1.791046
Britannia Sports - Paddock Athletic Club; West View Rise; Paddock HD1 4UP 53.641867,-1.810254
Deighton - Northfield Hall Community Centre; Norfolk Avenue; Huddersfield HD2 1GS 53.672723,-1.771576
Holmbridge - Holmbridge Recreation Ground; Woodhead Road; Holmbridge HD9 2NW 53.557002,-1.816757
Kirkheaton Rovers - Bankfield Lane; Kirkheaton HD5 0JE 53.656651,-1.733402
Linthwaite Athletic - Linthwaite Recreation Ground; Manchester Road; Linthwaite HD7 5QH 53.624717,-1.86252
Netherton - Lightenfield Rec; Lightenfield Lane; Netherton HD4 7WJ 53.613154,-1.810046
Newsome - Westgate Arena; Cross Lane; Primrose Hill HD4 6DW 53.634343,-1.786207
Shepley - Shepley Recreation Ground; Firth Street; Shepley HD8 8DD 53.582766,-1.706951
Slaithwaite United - Linthwaite Recreation Ground; Manchester Road; Linthwaite HD7 5QH 53.624717,-1.86252
 

Isle of Man FA League Premier Division

Ayre United - Andreas Playing Fields; Andreas Village; Kirk Andreas IM7 4HJ 54.36756,-4.442084
Braddan - Cronkbourne; Victoria Road; Douglas IM2 4RE 54.16927,-4.472807
Corinthians - Ballafletcher Road; Braddan IM4 4RA 54.168095,-4.506363
Douglas Royal - Ballafletcher Road; Braddan IM4 4RA 54.168095,-4.506363
Laxey - Glen Road; Laxey IM4 7AN 54.228074,-4.397906
Marown - Marown Memorial Playing Fields; Old Church Road; Crosby IM4 2HA 54.182217,-4.567366
Peel - Douglas Road; Peel IM5 1JW 54.217119,-4.686983
Ramsey - Ballacloan Stadium; North Shore Road; Ramsey IM8 3DZ 54.325961,-4.386084
Rushen United - Croit Lowey; Droghadfayle Road; Port Erin IM9 6EL 54.08383,-4.752854
St Georges - Glencrutchery Road; Douglas IM2 6AN 54.169255,-4.472816
St Johns United - Mullen y Cloie; St Johns IM4 3AR 54.200017,-4.640501
St Mary's - Isle of Man FC; The Bowl; Pulrose Road; Douglas IM2 1AD 54.153406,-4.503025
Union Mills - Garey Mooar; Ballaotes Road; Braddan IM4 4QN 54.178735,-4.509353
 

Isle of Wight League Division One

Bembridge - Steyne Park; Bembridge PO35 5SL 50.68401,-1.084625
Binstead & COB - Binstead Rec; Binstead PO33 3SB 50.723499,-1.187284
Brading Town - Peter Henry Ground; Vicarage Lane; Brading PO36 0AR 50.684689,-1.140256
Cowes Sports reserves - Westwood Park; Reynolds Close; Cowes PO31 7NT 50.75856,-1.30893
East Cowes Sports - GKN Sports Ground; Beatrice Avenue; East Cowes PO32 6LP 50.742685,-1.276177
High Park - Bembridge FC; Steyne Park; Bembridge PO35 5SL 50.68401,-1.084625
Northwood St Johns - IOW Community Club; Park Road; Cowes PO31 7NP 50.756817,-1.31324
Shanklin - County Ground; Green Lane; Shanklin PO37 7EU 50.640965,-1.171527
Vectis - Cowes Enterprise College; Crossfield Avenue; Cowes PO31 8HB 50.763821,-1.307209
Ventnor - Watcombe Bottom; Whitwell Road; Ventnor PO38 1LP 50.593512,-1.231917
West Wight - Camp Road; Freshwater PO40 9HR 50.680494,-1.522256
Whitecroft & Barton Sports - Sandy Lane; Newport PO30 3EA 50.672134,-1.294446
 

Jersey Combination Premiership

Grouville - Le Bouilvot; La Rue du Bouilvot; Grouville JE3 9DP 49.18801,-2.062711
Jersey Wanderers - JTC Park; La Rue des Landes; St Peter's JE3 7BJ 49.204327,-2.183728
St Brelade - Rue du Cimetiere; St Brelade JE3 8DA 49.198969,-2.199375
St Clement - La Coeffardiere; La Grande Route de St Clement; St Clement JE2 6QN 49.172947,-2.046053
St Ouen - La Cache Es Fresnes; La Rue de la Mare; St Ouen JE3 2LD 49.228481,-2.20225
St Paul - Le Clos des Pauvres; La Rue de Chateau Clarival; St Saviour JE2 7GX 49.209029,-2.077923
St Peter - La Rue des Vignes; St Peter JE3 7BE 49.208091,-2.180026
 

Kent County League Division One Central & East

AFC Rangers - Sittingbourne FC reserves; The Appleyard; Gore Court Road; Sittingbourne ME10 1QN 51.331503,0.72979
Deal Town reserves - The Charles Sports Ground; St Leonards Road; Deal CT14 9AU 51.216427,1.389121
Greenways Aces - Old Southfields Green; Cedar Avenue; Gravesend DA12 5JT 51.419851,0.372825
Guru Nanak - Guru Nanak Sports Ground; Khalsa Avenue (off Trinity Road); Gravesend DA12 1LU 51.438037,0.377089
Hollands & Blair reserves - Star Meadow Sports Club; Darland Avenue; Gillingham ME7 3AN 51.371026,0.56255
Kings Hill - Kings Hill Sports Park; 200 Beacon Hill; Kings Hill; West Malling ME19 4QP 51.271808,0.422988
Lordswood reserves - Bill Bishop Memorial Stadium; Martyn Grove; North Dane Way; Waldeslade ME5 8YF 51.341736,0.547037
Minster reserves - Minster Recreation Ground; St Mildreds Road; Minster CT12 4DE 51.331557,1.312479
Otford United - Recreation Ground; off Otford High Street; Otford TN14 5PG 51.311668,0.187818
Rochester City - Central Park; Sittingbourne ME10 3SB 51.348311,0.759271
Snodland Town reserves - GI Landscapes Stadium; Potyn's Sports Field; Paddlesworth Road; Snodland ME6 5DP 51.332969,0.432813
Whitstable Town Under 23 - The Belmont Ground; Belmont Road; Whitstable CT5 1QP 51.353102,1.028707
Woodnesborough - Hillborough; Foxborough Hill; Woodnesborough CT13 0NY 51.255211,1.309169
 

Kent County League Division One West

Bridon Ropes reserves - Meridian VP FC; Meridian Sports & Social Club; Charlton Park Lane; Charlton SE7 8QS 51.478625,0.045525
Bromleians - John Cooper Ground; Scrubs Farm; Lower Gravel Road; Bromley BR2 8LL 51.379114,0.054262
Crayford Arrows - Bakers Fields; Perry Street; Crayford DA1 4RJ 51.456683,0.176625
Danson Sports - Danson Sports 3G; Perry Street; Crayford DA1 4RB 51.461256,0.175833
Equinoccial - Meridian VP FC; Meridian Sports & Social Club; Charlton Park Lane; Charlton SE7 8QS 51.478625,0.045525
Falconwood - Danson Sports FC; Danson Sports 3G; Perry Street; Crayford DA1 4RB 51.461256,0.175833
Langley Sports - LA Club; St Dunstans Lane; Beckenham BR3 3SS 51.390458,-0.013541
Long Lane - Kidbrooke Playing Fields; Dursley Road; Kidbrooke SE3 8PB 51.467606,0.034235
Metrogas - Metrogas Sports Ground; Forty Foot Way; Avery Hill Road; New Eltham SE9 2EX 51.443688,0.078637
Parkwood Rangers - Bexley Park Sports & Social Club; Calvert Drive; Dartford DA2 7GA 51.43234,0.170719
South East Athletic - Kidbrooke Playing Fields; Dursley Road; Kidbrooke SE3 8PB 51.467606,0.034235
Sporting Club Thamesmead reserves - Sporting Club Thamesmead; Bayliss Avenue; Thamesmead SE28 8NJ 51.504996,0.129722
 

Kent County League Division Two Central & East

Aylesford - Aylesford Recreation Ground; Aylesford Pavilion; Forstal Road; Aylesbury ME20 7AU 51.303533,0.485453
Baypoint - Baypoint Sports Club; Ramsgate Road; Sandwich CT13 9QL 51.311571,1.354721
Chilham - Chilham Recreation Ground; Branch Road; Chilham CT4 8DR 51.243509,0.969219
Cinque Ports - Markewood Recreation Ground; Granville Road; Walmer CT14 7LS 51.206617,1.399101
Cuxton 1991 reserves - Smartdeskers Cuxton Community Stadium; Bush Road; Cuxton ME2 1EZ 51.375388,0.451267
Kings Hill reserves - Kings Hill Sports Park; 200 Beacon Hill; Kings Hill; West Malling ME19 4QP 51.271808,0.422988
Paddock Wood - Elm Tree; Parsons Green Road; Paddock Wood TN12 6NJ 51.171307,0.404598
Sellindge - Julie Rose Stadium; Willesborough Road; Kennington TN24 9QX 51.156035,0.901734
Sittingbourne reserves - The Appleyard; Gore Court Road; Sittingbourne ME10 1QN 51.331503,0.72979
Tenterden Town reserves - Homewood School 3G Pitch; Ashford Road; Tenterden TN30 6BT 51.078853,0.694103
Tunbridge Wells reserves - The Ridgeway; Southborough TN4 0AA 51.156927,0.262218
 

Kent County League Division Two West

AMG Ballerz - Kent United FC; Efes Stadium; Lowfield Street; Dartford DA1 1JB 51.43995,0.217806
Belvedere - War Memorial Ground; Belvedere Sports Club; 101a Woolwich Road; Abbey Road SE2 0DY 51.481732,0.137014
Bexley reserves - St Mary's Recreation Ground; Lesley Close; Bourne Road; Bexley DA5 1LX 51.44441,0.153617
Bromleians reserves - John Cooper Ground; Scrubs Farm; Lower Gravel Road; Bromley BR2 8LL 51.379114,0.054262
Crockenhill - Wested Meadow; Eynsford Road; Crockenhill BR8 8EJ 51.38172,0.177118
Farnborough Old Boys Guild - Farnborough (Kent) Sports Club; Farrow Fields; off High Street; Farnborough BR6 7BA 51.358081,0.068172
FC Greenwich - STC Sports Ground; Ivor Grove; New Eltham SE9 2AJ 51.440107,0.065196
Fleetdown United reserves - Heath Lane (Lower); Dartford DA1 2QE 51.440775,0.202068
Glebe reserves - Queen Mary University of London Sports Ground; Perry Street; Chislehurst BR7 6HA 51.416322,0.082651
Halls reserves - Princes Park Community Stadium 3G Pitch; Grassbanks; Dartford DA1 1RT 51.436012,0.23052
Orpington - Goddington Park; Goddington Lane; Orpington BR6 9SX 51.366128,0.118769
Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) reserves - Queen Mary University of London Sports Ground; Perry Street; Chislehurst BR7 6HA 51.416322,0.082651
Welling Town - Princes Park Community Stadium 3G Pitch; Grassbanks; Dartford DA1 1RT 51.436012,0.23052
 

Leicestershire Senior League Division One

Anstey Town - DMU Beaumont Park; Bennion Road; Leicester LE4 1ES 52.670567,-1.166774
Barrow Town reserves - Riverside Park; Barrow Road; Loughborough LE12 8XJ 52.750102,-1.160101
Birstall United reserves - Meadow Lane; Birstall LE4 4FN 52.68117,-1.112934
Dunton & Broughton United - Station Road; Dunton Bassett LE17 5LG 52.513579,-1.18611
Hinckley LR reserves - Leicester Road Stadium; Leicester Road; Hinckley LE10 3DR 52.559127,-1.340412
Holwell Sports reserves - Welby Road; Asfordby Road; Melton Mowbray LE14 3RD 52.768294,-0.92593
Ingles Development - Homestead Road; Thringstone LE67 8LL 52.755823,-1.368399
Kirby Muxloe reserves - Ratby Lane; Kirby Muxloe LE9 2AQ 52.641319,-1.230005
Leicester Atletico - DMU Beaumont Park; Bennion Road; Leicester LE4 1ES 52.670567,-1.166774
Sutton Bonington - Recreation Ground; Main Street; Sutton Bonington LE12 5PE 52.820244,-1.255691
 

Leicestershire Senior League Division Two

Desford & Caterpillar reserves - Sport in Desford; Peckleton Lane; Desford LE9 9JU 52.6123,-1.285847
Loughborough - The Drome; James Logan Way; Derby Road; Loughborough LE11 5FJ 52.787397,-1.236032
Loughborough Students Development - Loughborough University Stadium; Holywell Sports Complex; Holywell Park; Loughborough LE11 3AJ 52.756975,-1.242555
Melton Town Academy - FC Khalsa; Judgemeadow Community College; Marydene Drive; Evington LE5 6HP 52.620516,-1.063029
Mountsorrel Amateurs - Memorial Playing Field; Leicester Road; Mountsorrel LE12 7FG 52.728739,-1.134329
Rothley Imperial - Rothley Sport & Community Social Club; Loughborough Road; Rothley LE7 7NL 52.719261,-1.132113
Sileby Town reserves - Sileby Sports Club; 3 Southfield Avenue; Sileby LE12 7WL 52.74506,-1.090653
St Patricks - The Emerald Centre; Gypsy Lane; Leicester LE5 0TB 52.652156,-1.091062
 

Liverpool County Premier League Division One

Deysbrook - Jeffrey Humble Football Hub; Long Lane; Liverpool L9 6AG 53.455482,-2.99235
FC King Harry - St John Bosco Arts College; Storrington Avenue; Liverpool L11 9DQ 53.452304,-2.911184
FC Salle - St John Bosco Arts College; Storrington Avenue; Liverpool L11 9DQ 53.452304,-2.911184
Formby - JMO Sports Park; Blaguegate Playing Fields; Liverpool Road; Skelmersdale WN8 8BX 53.542884,-2.808897
Granby Toxteth Athletic - Tiber Football Centre 3G; Tagus Street; Liverpool L8 0TP 53.393469,-2.951364
Joey Orr's - Anfield Sports & Community Centre; Breckside Park; Liverpool L6 0AG 53.42781,-2.943123
MSB Woolton reserves - Simpson Ground Football Hub; Hillfoot Lane; Liverpool L25 7UJ 53.360136,-2.867823
Netherley Woodlane Legion - Wavertree Sports Park; Wellington Road; Liverpool L15 4LE 53.397481,-2.923701
River - Jeffrey Humble Football Hub; Long Lane; Liverpool L9 6AG 53.455482,-2.99235
South Liverpool 'A' - Jericho Lane Football Hub; Jericho Lane; Liverpool L17 5AR 53.367446,-2.937506
Springwood - Jericho Lane Football Hub; Jericho Lane; Liverpool L17 5AR 53.367446,-2.937506
The ARC - Jeffrey Humble Football Hub; Long Lane; Liverpool L9 6AG 53.455482,-2.99235
Waterloo Grammar School Old Boys - LCFA Sefton; Drummond Road; Liverpool L23 9YP 53.492981,-2.998668
 

Liverpool County Premier League Division Two

Brunswick - Carr Lane East Playing Fields; Liverpool L11 4SE 53.448151,-2.90473
Edge Hill Boys Club Old Boys - Wavertree Sports Park; Wellington Road; Liverpool L15 4LE 53.397481,-2.923701
FC SEPAD - Jeffrey Humble Football Hub; Long Lane; Liverpool L9 6AG 53.455482,-2.99235
Forefield - Chesterfield High School; Chesterfield Road; Liverpool L23 9YB 53.492174,-3.003444
Granby Toxteth Athletic reserves - Tiber Football Centre 3G; Tagus Street; Liverpool L8 0TP 53.393469,-2.951364
Highfield - Wavertree Sports Park; Wellington Road; Liverpool L15 4LE 53.397481,-2.923701
L4 - William Collins Playing Field; Commercial Road L5 9XS 53.42887,-2.98621
Litherland Remyca United OA - Liverpool Soccer Centre; Walton Hall Avenue; Liverpool L4 9XP 53.446105,-2.952998
Marshalls U23 - Heron Eccles Playing Fields; Abbotshey Avenue; Liverpool L18 7JT 53.372807,-2.90697
MSB Woolton 'A' - Simpson Ground Football Hub; Hillfoot Lane; Liverpool L25 7UJ 53.360136,-2.867823
Oakfield - Liverpool Soccer Centre; Walton Hall Avenue; Liverpool L4 9XP 53.446105,-2.952998
Ormskirk West End - Edge Hill University; St Helens Road; Ormskirk L39 4QP 53.558857,-2.866646
Pex Hill - Wavertree Sports Park; Wellington Road; Liverpool L15 4LE 53.397481,-2.923701
ROMA reserves - Liverpool Soccer Centre; Walton Hall Avenue; Liverpool L4 9XP 53.446105,-2.952998
The Anny Road - Liverpool Soccer Centre; Walton Hall Avenue; Liverpool L4 9XP 53.446105,-2.952998
 

Manchester League Division One

Altrincham Hale - Blessed Thomas Holford College; Urban Road; Altrincham WA15 8HT 53.388731,-2.341622
Avenue - Heywood Sports Village; West Starkey Street; Heywood OL10 4TW 53.597301,-2.221242
Baguley Athletic - Manor Farm; Ridgeway Road; Timperley WA15 7HE 53.387927,-2.30723
Bolton Lads and Girls Club - Bolton Lads and Girls Club; Hacken Lane; Bolton BL3 1SD 53.565075,-2.401606
Bolton United - St John's Park; Tempest Road; Lostock BL6 4NN 53.568239,-2.495958
Chadderton Cott - Failsworth Soccer Centre; Brierley Avenue; Failsworth M35 9HA 53.508217,-2.148028
East Manchester - Wright Robinson College; Abbey Hey Lane; Gorton M18 8RL 53.465267,-2.153799
Heywood St James - Phoenix Park; Shepherd Street; off Collinge Street; Heywood OL10 1JW 53.594919,-2.226498
Old Altrinchamians - Crossford Bridge Sports Ground; Crossford Bridge; Sale M33 7WR 53.433074,-2.314918
Stockport Georgians reserves - Cromley Road; Woodsmoor; Stockport SK2 7DT 53.381463,-2.148495
Tintwistle Athletic - West Drive Football Centre; West Drive; Tintwistle SK13 1JN 53.468905,-1.97901
UOB Bolton Borough - Eddie Davies Academy; Ox Hey Lane; Lostock BL6 4AW 53.579102,-2.51836
 

Manchester League Division Two

Astley & Tyldesley - Gin Pit Playing Fields; Meanley Road; Astley M29 7DW 53.508066,-2.471393
Cavaliers - William Scholes Playing Fields; Beech Avenue; Gatley SK8 4LT 53.388915,-2.236099
De La Salle - Salford Sports Village; Littleton Road; Salford M7 3NQ 53.5076,-2.285684
Eccles United - Salford City Rooster RLFC; Hallsworth Road; Eccles M30 7LS 53.481119,-2.373141
Glossop North End Community Club - Glossopdale School; Cemetery Road; Glossop SK13 7QG 53.456574,-1.950837
Hollinwood - Oasis Academy; Hollins Road; Oldham OL8 4JZ 53.522854,-2.131207
Horwich RMI - Hilton Community Centre Playing Fields; Nuttall Avenue; Bolton BL6 5RA 53.597839,-2.557642
Leigh Genesis - Leigh East Pavilion; Leigh Sports Village; Leigh WN7 4GY 53.493084,-2.528097
Little Lever SC - Mytham Park; Mytham Road; Little Lever BL3 1JE 53.55829,-2.370443
Macclesfield reserves - Leasing.com Stadium; London Road; Macclesfield SK11 7SP 53.24283,-2.127116
Manchester Corinthians - Failsworth Gym & Sports Centre 3G; Failsworth Sports Centre; Brierley Avenue; Failsworth M35 9HA 53.508217,-2.148028
Milton - Heywood Sports Centre; West Starkey Street; Heywood OL10 4TW 53.597546,-2.225308
Tottington United - St Anne's Field; South Royd Street; Tottington BL8 3LZ 53.61339,-2.335692
Warrington Rylands reserves - Rylands Recreation Club; Gorsey Lane; Orford; Warrington WA3 7RZ 53.400408,-2.5756
Wilmslow Albion - Oakwood Farm; Styal Road; Styal SK9 4HP 53.344711,-2.23979
 

Mid Sussex League Championship

AFC Uckfield Town reserves - Victoria Pleasure Ground; New Town; Uckfield TN22 5BU 50.964387,0.093267
AFC Varndeanians reserves - University of Brighton; Village Way; Falmer BN1 9RB 50.859456,-0.091983
DCK - Hazelwick School; Hazelwick Mill Lane; Three Bridges RH10 1SX 51.126306,-0.164156
Godstone - Godstone Green; Godstone RH9 8DY 51.247082,-0.068011
Hurstpierpoint - Fairfield Recreation Ground; Western Road; Hurstpierpoint BN6 9SD 50.941096,-0.176467
Polegate Town - War Memorial Ground; Wannock Road; Polegate BN26 5PH 50.817582,0.241048
Ridgewood - Uckfield Leisure Centre 3G; Downsview Crescent; Uckfield TN22 1UB 50.972916,0.10247
Ringmer reserves - Caburn Community Ground 3G; Anchor Field; Ringmer BN8 5RB 50.893539,0.068149
Sovereign Saints - Shinewater Lane; off Milfoil Drive; Eastbourne BN23 8DH 50.808191,0.2968027
West Hoathly - North Lane Recreation Ground; North Lane; West Hoathly RH19 4QG 51.079364,-0.054388
 

Mid Sussex League Division One

Barcombe - Barcombe Recreation Ground; School Gardens; Barcombe BN8 5DR 50.925561,0.017529
Crawley - Hazelwick School; Hazelwick Mill Lane; Three Bridges RH10 1SX 51.126306,-0.164156
Cuckfield Rangers reserves - Whitemans Green; Cuckfield RH17 5HX 51.014414,-0.148558
Cuckfield Town - Cuckfield Recreation Ground; London Road; Cuckfield RH17 5EL 51.007798,-0.144301
Eastbourne Rangers - Eastbourne Sports Park; Hampden Park; Eastbourne BN21 2UF 50.790216,0.269522
Lindfield reserves - Lindfield Common; Lewes Road; Lindfield RH16 2LD 51.009688,-0.081436
Nutfield - Memorial Hall Field; High Street; Nutfield RH1 4HH 51.239671,-0.130821
Peacehaven & Telscombe reserves - Piddinghoe Avenue; Peacehaven BN10 8RJ 50.793462,0.012974
Reigate Priory reserves - Reigate Priory Cricket Club; Park Lane; Reigate RH2 8JX 51.237255,-0.213124
Wivelsfield Green - Wivelsfield Green Rec; Eastern Road; Wivelsfield Green RH17 7QG 50.964735,-0.084926
 

Middlesex County League Division One East and Central

Alexandra Knights - Edmonton County School 4G; Great Cambridge Road; Lower Edmonton EN1 1HQ 51.636314,-0.06622
Aloysius - The Football Pad; Barnet Lane; Barnet EN5 2DN 51.642641,-0.193589
Camden & Islington reserves - Regents park Outer Circle NW1 4RU 51.533709,-0.156627
Estudiantes - Enfield College (CONEL); 73 Hertford Road; Enfield EN3 5HA 51.652129,-0.043805
FC Marylebone - Paddington Recreation Ground; Randolph Avenue; Maida Vale W9 1PD 51.530686,-0.192421
FC Wood Green - Latymer School; Haselbury Road; London N9 9TN 51.62655,-0.078477
Hackney Wick reserves - Hackney Marshes Centre; off Homerton Road; London E9 5PF 51.553328,-0.026549
Kulture Klub - Lea Valley Academy; Bullsmoor Lane; London EN3 6TW 51.67843,-0.042488
OIR - Enfield College (CONEL); 73 Hertford Road; Enfield EN3 5HA 51.652129,-0.043805
Soccer Stars Fennecs - Paddington Recreation Ground; Randolph Avenue; Maida Vale W9 1PD 51.530686,-0.192421
Stonewall reserves - London Marathon Community Track; London Olympic Park; Stratford E20 2ST 51.540083,-0.019889
Westminster & Kensington - Paddington Recreation Ground; Randolph Avenue; Maida Vale W9 1PD 51.530686,-0.192421
 

Middlesex County League Division One North/West

Celtic - Cardinal Wiseman School; Greenford Road; Greenford UB6 9AW 51.524919,-0.350114
Eagles Land - Roger Bannister Sports Centre; Uxbridge Road; Harrow Weald HA3 6SW 51.611496,-0.349384
Elite Football Club London - GEC Sports Ground; Pellatt Road; off Preston Road; Wembley HA9 8FB 51.565883,-0.298273
FC Irish of London - Met Police Sports Club; Aldenham Road; Bushey WD23 2TR 51.659424,-0.362851
Harrow Bhoys - LPR Club (LPOSSA); 136 Greenford Road; Harrow HA1 3QL 51.571722,-0.315375
Harrow United - Lord Halsbury Playing Fields; Priors Farm Lane; off Eastcote Lane; Northolt UB5 5DY 51.547672,-0.376527
Hillside - Spikes Bridge Park; West Avenue; Southall UB1 2AR 51.517573,-0.378329
London Cheetahs - Roger Bannister Sports Centre; Uxbridge Road; Harrow Weald HA3 6SW 51.611496,-0.349384
St Lawrence Seniors - Chase Lodge Playing Fields; Page Street; Mill Hill NW7 2ED 51.60632,-0.230831
UKTSU - Northwick Park; The Fairway; Wembley HA0 3TQ 51.572533,-0.315456
 

Middlesex County League Division One South/West

AFC Southall - Brunel University Sports Complex; Kingston Park; Kingston Lane; Hillingdon UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
Brentham - Brentham Club; 38a Meadvale Road; Ealing W5 1NP 51.52917,-0.311633
FC Deportivo Galicia reserves - Middlesex FA 4G; Rectory Park Facility; Northolt UB5 6ED 51.534015,-0.382136
FH Whistlers - Cardinal Wiseman School; Greenford Road; Greenford UB6 9AW 51.524919,-0.350114
Ickenham - Brunel University Sports Complex; Kingston Park; Kingston Lane; Hillingdon UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
LBS Lions - Arc Burlington Danes Academy; Wood Lane W12 0HR 51.517754,-0.231306
Ruislip Town - Brunel University Sports Complex; Kingston Park; Kingston Lane; Hillingdon UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
Shepherds Bush reserves - Middlesex FA 4G; Rectory Park Facility; Northolt UB5 6ED 51.534015,-0.382136
SL Benfica - Springwest Academy (Feltham Community College); Browells Lane; Feltham TW13 7EF 51.442672,-0.399882
Sporting Duet Academy - Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub; Popes Lane; London W3 8LQ 51.49728,-0.293073
West London Wanderers - Brunel University Sports Complex; Kingston Park; Kingston Lane; Hillingdon UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
 

Middlesex County League Division Two

Acton Ealing Whistlers - Shamrock Club; 307a Horn Lane; Acton W3 0BP 51.51808,-0.27007
Bessingby Park Rangers - London Marathon Playing Fields; Birkbeck Avenue; Greenford UB6 8LS 51.540202,-0.352182
Hillingdon Abbots - Pole Hill Open Spaces; Gainsborough Road; Hayes UB4 8PS 51.538666,-0.436557
Kensington Dragons reserves - Linford Christie Stadium; Artillery Lane; off Du Cane Road; London W12 0DF 51.519296,-0.235307
Kodak (Harrow) reserves - Harrow Weald Recreation Ground; Boxtree Lane; Harrow HA3 6JU 51.605834,-0.343275
London Europeans - London Marathon Playing Fields; Birkbeck Avenue; Greenford UB6 8LS 51.540202,-0.352182
Portobello - London Marathon Playing Fields; Birkbeck Avenue; Greenford UB6 8LS 51.540202,-0.352182
Southall Athletic - Cranford Community College; High Street; Cranford TW5 9PD 51.488124,-0.409093
Wiseman West - Brunel University Sports Centre; Kingston Lane; Uxbridge UB8 3PW 51.53079,-0.464601
 

Midland League Division Three

AFC Birmingham - AFC Birmingham Stadium; Illey Lane; Halesowen B62 0HF 52.435073,-2.027148
AFC Solihull - Leafield Athletic FC; The Coronation Ground; Rumbush Lane; Earlswood B94 5NA 52.378985,-1.844571
Balsall & Berkswell - The Triangle; Lavender Hall Lane; Balsall Common CV7 7BN 52.39773,-1.650928
Birmingham Tigers - Hadley Stadium; Wilson Street; Smethwick B66 4NL 52.482896,-1.965765
BNJS - Hadley Stadium; Wilson Street; Smethwick B66 4NL 52.482896,-1.965765
Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons - Sports & Social Club; 323 Boldmere Road; Boldmere B73 5HQ 52.539834,-1.83307
Castle Vale Town - Castle Vale Stadium; Farnborough Road; Castle Vale B35 7LQ 52.516008,-1.778703
Continental Star - Holford Drive Community Sports Hub; 101 Holford Drive; Perry Barr B42 2TU 52.519958,-1.89153
DSC United - Triplex Sports Association; Eckershall Road; Birmingham B38 8SS 52.412935,-1.936695
Feckenham - Mill Lane; Feckenham B96 6HY 52.252259,-1.98998
Gornal - Wombourne Leisure Centre 3G; Ounsdale Road; Wombourne WV5 8BJ 52.535784,-2.194872
Leamington Hibernian - Napton Road; Southam CV47 8JU 52.27086,-1.355299
Meadow Park - Meadow Park; Hanbury Road; Stoke Prior B60 4AE 52.302963,-2.072156
Northfield Town - Shenley Lane Community Association; 472 Shenley Lane; Selly Oak B29 4HZ 52.423356,-1.966621
Silhill - Sharmans Cross; Sharmans Cross Road; Solihull B91 1RQ 52.414949,-1.798922
Solihull Sporting - Tudor Grange Academy; Cooks Lane; Kingshurst B37 6NU 52.485402,-1.746969
Wake Green Amateur - The Holloway; Drawbridge Road; off Haslucks Green Road; Shirley B90 1DD 52.400175,-1.849014
 

North Berks League Division One

Abingdon United Development - Northcourt Stadium; Northcourt Road; Abingdon OX14 1PL 51.681346,-1.274698
Berinsfield - Lay Avenue; Berinsfield OX10 7NX 51.663132,-1.171617
Compton - Compton Recreation Ground; Burrell Road; Compton RG20 6NS 51.51463,-1.249094
Dorchester - Recreation Ground; Drayton Road; Dorchester-on-Thames OX10 7HP 51.64923,-1.165476
Drayton - Recreation Ground; Lockway; Drayton OX14 4LF 51.64066,-1.315956
East Hendred - Mill Lane; East Hendred OX12 8JS 51.596838,-1.342916
Long Wittenham Athletic - Bodkins Sports Field; Long Wittenham OX14 4QW 51.644274,-1.205637
Steventon - Steventon Green; Milton Lane; Steventon OX13 6SA 51.626429,-1.318185
Woodcote - Woodcote Recreation Ground; Reading Road; Woodcote RG8 0SD 51.533209,-1.070052
 

North Berks League Division Two

AFC Grove - Recreation Lane; Grove OX12 0AA 51.603465,-1.427071
Benson Lions - Recreation Ground; The Street; Ewelme OX10 6AA 51.61136,-1.079832
Burgchlere - Burghclere Sports Ground; Harts Lane; Burghclere RG20 9JD 51.347392,-1.323734
Drayton reserves - Recreation Ground; Lockway; Drayton OX14 4LF 51.64066,-1.315956
Frilsham & Yattendon - Frilsham Playing Field; Frilsham Common RG18 9XQ 51.457047,-1.212017
Kingston Colts - The Sports Field; Edward Strauss Park; Kingston Bagpuize OX13 5GD 51.677076,-1.405391
Lambourn Sports reserves - Bockhampton Road; Lambourn RG17 8PS 51.504658,-1.525128
Letcombe reserves - Bassett Road; Letcombe Regis OX12 9JU 51.57612,-1.457512
Sutton Courtenay - Recreation Ground; Old Wallingford Way; High Street; Sutton Courtenay OX14 4AR 51.638647,-1.273641
Woodcote Development - Woodcote Recreation Ground; Reading Road; Woodcote RG8 0SD 51.533209,-1.070052
 

North Bucks & District League Premier Division

Great Horwood - Castle Fields; Nash Road; Great Horwood MK17 0QP 51.982762,-0.870005
Great Linford - Marsh Drive Sports Ground; Great Linford MK14 5HH 52.070818,-0.750624
Hanslope - Recreation Ground; Castlethorpe Road; Hanslope MK19 7HQ 52.11308,-0.830025
MK United - Fairfields Sports Hub; Apollo Avenue; Milton Keynes MK11 4BA 52.041116,-0.834893
MK Wanderers - Kents Hill Pavilion; Frithwood Crescent; Kents Hill; Milton Keynes MK7 6HQ 52.028157,-0.694632
Newport Pagnell Athletic - Willen Road Sports Ground; Newport Pagnell MK16 0DF 52.078984,-0.720465
Old Bradwell United Development - Bradwell Sports & Social Club; Abbey Road; Bradwell; Milton Keynes MK13 9AR 52.049224,-0.792393
Olney - Crouches Field; Olney Recreation Ground; East Street; Olney MK46 4DW 52.155655,-0.69897
Padbury Village - Padbury Recreation Ground; Springfields; Padbury MK18 2AT 51.96691,-0.950807
Silverstone - Village Playing Fields; Church Street; Silverstone NN12 8XB 52.095161,-1.031031
Stewkley - Stewkley Recreation Ground; Soulbury Road; Stewkley LU7 0HN 51.92756,-0.758581
Wing Village - Wing Recreational Ground; Leighton Road; Wing LU7 0NW 51.894592,-0.717349
 

North Bucks & District League Intermediate Division

Bletchley Scot reserves - Scot Sports & Social Club; Selbourne Avenue; Bletchley MK3 5BX 51.987403,-0.752657
Deanshanger Athletic - Deanshanger Sports & Social Club; Little London Road; Deanshanger MK19 6HU 52.051552,-0.896426
Finmere - The Playing Field; Water Stratford Road; Finmere MK18 4AT 51.993993,-1.075667
Hanslope reserves - Recreation Ground; Castlethorpe Road; Hanslope MK19 7HQ 52.11308,-0.830025
Marsh Gibbon - The Recreation Ground; Edgcott Road; Marsh Gibbon OX27 0AT 51.898506,-1.049944
Milton Keynes City - Derwent Drive Playing Fields; Derwent Drive; Bletchley MK3 7BE 51.996288,-0.762495
Newport Pagnell Athletic reserves - Willen Road Sports Ground; Newport Pagnell MK16 0DF 52.078984,-0.720465
Olney reserves - Crouches Field; Olney Recreation Ground; East Street; Olney MK46 4DW 52.155655,-0.69897
Twyford United - Recreation Ground; School Lane; Twyford MK18 4EY 51.933623,-1.03184
Woburn & Wavendon - Wavendon Heights Hub; Dankworth Way; Wavendon MK17 8ZN 52.02793,-0.671126
 

North Devon League Premier Division

Appledore Lions - Pitch 3; Torridgeside FC; Donnacroft; Torrington EX38 7DJ 50.952199,-4.124868
Appledore reserves - Marshford; Churchill Way; Appledore EX39 1PA 51.04777,-4.200716
Boca Seniors - Bocarena Park; Mill Road; Barnstaple EX31 1JQ 51.08317,-4.069167
Braunton - Lobb Playing Field; Saunton Road; Braunton EX33 1EB 51.114231,-4.185172
Eastside - Tarka Tennis Centre; Seven Brethren Bank; Barnstaple EX31 2AP 51.071044,-4.057405
Fremington - Frembley; Beechfield Road; Fremington EX31 3DB 51.071341,-4.126663
Hartland Clovelly - Pavilion Paying Field; North Street; Hartland EX39 6BQ 50.99389,-4.484143
Holsworthy reserves - Upcott Field; North Road; Holsworthy EX22 6HF 50.814238,-4.351793
Landkey Town - Millennium Ground; Blakes Hill Road; Landkey EX32 0JF 51.063106,-4.000566
Park United - Sandymere; Sandymere Road; Northam EX39 1XX 51.046103,-4.220324
Shamwickshire Rovers - Sham Siro; Pollyfield; East-the-Water; Bideford EX39 4BL 51.01253,-4.195686
 

North Devon League Senior Division

AFC Dumnonii - Meadow Playing Fields; Beach Road; Woolacombe EX34 7BT 51.170723,-4.200786
Bideford reserves - The Sports Ground; Kingsley Road; Bideford EX39 2NG 51.021894,-4.208734
Braunton reserves - Lobb Playing Field; Saunton Road; Braunton EX33 1EB 51.114231,-4.185172
Combe Martin - Hollands Park; Chapel Lane; Combe Martin EX34 0HJ 51.202482,-4.025969
Fremington reserves - Frembley; Beechfield Road; Fremington EX31 3DB 51.071341,-4.126663
Ilfracombe Town reserves - Marlborough Park; Marlborough Road; Ilfracombe EX34 8AB 51.202533,-4.115609
Lynton - Holman Park; Longmead; Lynton EX35 6DQ 51.228754,-3.843356
Northam Lions - Burrough Farm; Benson Drive; Northam EX39 1UY 51.039231,-4.207628
Shebbear United - Football Field; South Close; Shebbear EX21 5SH 50.861403,-4.210308
Torridgeside reserves - Donnacroft Sports Field; Hatchmoor Road; Torrington EX38 7HT 50.953262,-4.125068
Woolsery - Sports & Community Hall; South Park; Woolsery EX39 5QE 50.96107,-4.371715
 

North Devon League Division One

Braunton 'A' - Braunton Recreation Ground; Wrafton Road; Braunton EX33 2HE 51.105139,-4.156391
Hartland Clovelly reserves - Pavilion Paying Field; North Street; Hartland EX39 6BQ 50.99389,-4.484143
High Bickington - High Bickington Playing Field; Quarries Lane; High Bickington EX37 9HG 50.962947,-3.992675
Kingsley Park - Victoria Park; Bideford EX39 2QL 51.022859,-4.204165
Kingsley Wizards - Great Torrington School; Calvesford Road; Torrington EX38 7DJ 50.955515,-4.130798
Langtree Lions - Parish Hall; Langtree EX38 8NF 50.921044,-4.205049
Morwenstow - The Playing Field; Shop EX23 9SL 50.904253,-4.524006
Putford - Glebe Field; Babeleigh Road; Parkham EX39 5PL 50.965779,-4.29658
Sandymere Blues - Sandymere; Sandymere Road; Northam EX39 1XX 51.046103,-4.220324
Shamwickshire Rovers reserves - Sham Siro; Pollyfield; East-the-Water; Bideford EX39 4BL 51.01253,-4.195686
South Molton - Old Alswear Road; South Molton EX36 4LA 51.008518,-3.835308
 

North Riding League Division One

Billingham Town Development - Northshore Academy; Talbot Street; Stockton TS20 2AY 54.575971,-1.30593
Boro Rangers U21 - St Mary's 1947 FC; Trinity Catholic College; Saltersgill Avenue; Middlesbrough TS4 3JW 54.542764,-1.230586
Darlington Railway Athletic reserves - Brinkburn Road; Darlington DL3 9LF 54.536553,-1.575222
Guisborough Town reserves - King George V Ground; Howlbeck Road; Guisborough TS14 6LE 54.538293,-1.064228
Heighington - Heighington Playing Fields (Behind Cumby Arms); Heighington DL5 6PT 54.597769,-1.614026
Kader Development - Outwood Academy; Hall Drive; Acklam TS5 7JY 54.541865,-1.238187
Linthorpe Academicals - Middlesbrough College; Dock Street; Middlesbrough TS2 1AD 54.581063,-1.227651
Loftus Athletic - Loftus Cricket and Athletic Club; Whitby Road; Loftus TS13 4LG 54.552846,-0.877515
Marske United reserves - Mount Pleasant; Mount Pleasant Avenue; Marske-by-the-Sea TS11 7BW 54.589167,-1.016641
North Ormesby - Unity City Academy; Ormesby Road; Middlesbrough TS3 8RE 54.554717,-1.192673
Redcar Town reserves - Vibrant Stadium; Mo Mowlam Memorial Park; Trunk Road; Redcar TS10 5BW 54.611456,-1.089868
Richmond Town reserves - Dave Clark Arena; Darlington Road; Richmond DL10 7BQ 54.405118,-1.724499
TEES - Northfield Sportsdome; Thames Road; Billingham TS22 5EG 54.618665,-1.309489
Thirsk Falcons Development - Sowerby Sports Village; Inspiration Way; Sowerby YO7 1GU 54.220822,-1.341699
Whinney Banks YCC - Acklam Green Centre; Stainsby Road; Middlesbrough TS5 4JS 54.553161,-1.264132
Yarm & Eaglescliffe reserves - Conyers School; Green Lane; Yarm TS15 9ET 54.496711,-1.348292
 

Northants Combination Division One

AFC Towcester - Towcester Recreation Ground; Islington Road; Towcester NN12 6AU 52.129105,-0.98865
Bugbrooke St Michaels 'A' - Bugbrooke Playing Fields; Birds Close; Gayton Road; Bugbrooke NN7 3RN 52.205826,-1.002815
Crick Athletic - Crick Sports Field; Yelverton Road; Crick NN6 7TR 52.351939,-1.135395
Harpole reserves - Playing Field; Larkhall Lane; Harpole NN7 4DP 52.24223,-0.982006
Kettering Nomads reserves - Isham Cricket Club; Orlingbury Road; Isham NN14 1HY 52.34696,-0.724299
Milton - Collingtree Road; Milton Malsor NN7 3AU 52.192654,-0.920173
Moulton reserves - Brunting Road; Moulton NN3 7QF 52.285353,-0.85807
Stanwick Rovers - Recreational Ground; Patricks Lane; Stanwick NN9 6PP 52.334205,-0.563838
Thrapston Venturas - Chancery Lane; Thrapston NN14 4JL 52.399222,-0.539009
Weldon United - Rockingham Triangle; Jimmy Kane Way; Corby NN17 2FB 52.506082,-0.715069
West Haddon Albion - Northampton Road; West Haddon NN6 7AR 52.34035,-1.067696
Wollaston Victoria reserves - Wollaston Playing Field; London Road; Wollaston NN29 7QP 52.24901,-0.675318
Wootton St George - Wootton Recreation Ground; Curtlee Hill; Wootton NN4 6ED 52.2023,-0.881703
 

Northants Combination Division Two

Blisworth Development - Blisworth Playing Field; Courteenhall Road; Blisworth NN7 3DD 52.176887,-0.933422
Brixworth All Saints - St Davids Playing Fields; via Froxhill Crescent; Brixworth NN6 9EA 52.325289,-0.906419
Burton Park Wanderers reserves - King George Recreation Ground; Pioneer Avenue; Burton Latimer NN15 5LJ 52.363725,-0.684132
Corby Locos reserves - West Glebe South Pavilion; Cottingham Road; Corby NN17 1SZ 52.491897,-0.692631
Corby Rovers - Woodsend Pavilion; School Place; Gainsborough Road; Corby NN18 0QP 52.483752,-0.713738
Finedon Volta reserves - Finedon Recreation Ground; Wellingborough Road; Finedon NN9 5JT 52.337519,-0.650186
Gleneagles - Memorial Ground; Sywell Road; Wellingborough NN8 6BS 52.313887,-0.743751
GLK United - Duston Sports Centre; Cotswold Avenue; Duston NN5 6DP 52.248295,-0.941906
Great Doddington - Great Doddington Playing Fields; High Street; Great Doddington NN29 7TR 52.275912,-0.707582
Heyford Athletic reserves - Playing Field; Middle Street; Nether Heyford NN7 3LL 52.221741,-1.027936
Higham Town reserves - Lancaster Park; Newton Road; Higham Ferrers NN10 8HN 52.306966,-0.580607
Kettering Orchard Park - Weekly Glebe; Weekly Glebe Road; Kettering NN16 9NS 52.413645,-0.712871
Northampton Kingsthorpe Jets - Kingsthorpe Recreation Ground; Harborough Road; Northampton NN2 8DL 52.266563,-0.902259
Weldon United reserves - Rockingham Triangle; Jimmy Kane Way; Corby NN17 2FB 52.506082,-0.715069
Woodford United reserves - Byfield Road; Woodford Halse NN11 3QS 52.173463,-1.205957
Woodford Wolves - Woodford Community & Sports; Highfield Road; Woodford NN14 4HD 52.381907,-0.586441
 

Northern Alliance Division One

Bedlington - Bedlington Academy; Palace Road; Bedlington NE22 7DS 55.138551,-1.562977
Forest Hall - East Palmersville Sports Pavilion; Great Lime Road; Forest Hall NE12 9HW 55.026097,-1.549444
Gosforth Bohemians - Benson Park; South Ridge; Gosforth NE3 2EJ 55.022779,-1.626904
Hexham - Wentworth Leisure Centre; Hexham NE46 3PD 54.972408,-2.095956
Newcastle Benfield reserves - Sam Smiths Park; off Benfield Road; Walkergate NE6 4NU 54.991888,-1.558786
Newcastle Blue Star reserves - Scotswood Sports Ground; Denton Road; Newcastle NE15 7HB 54.97577,-1.59488
Newcastle East End - Walker Riverside Academy; Waverdale Avenue; Newcastle NE6 4AW 54.981958,-1.544581
Newcastle University 'A' - Newcastle University Longbenton Sports Ground; Coach Lane; Newcastle NE7 7XA 55.001238,-1.57446
North Shields Athletic - John Spence Community High School; Preston Road; North Shields NE29 9PU 55.021534,-1.44915
Rothbury - Armstrong Park B6344; Rothbury NE65 7NQ 55.310354,-1.897466
Whitburn & Cleadon - Whitburn New Fields; Cleadon Lane; Whitburn SR6 7NS 54.949549,-1.376116
Whitley Bay reserves - Hillheads Park; Rink Way; off Hillheads; Whitley Bay NE25 8HR 55.034736,-1.454617
Wideopen - Willie Sams Centre; Westslade Crescent; Dudley NE23 7HS 55.053793,-1.594096
Willington Quay Saints - High Flatworth; Tyne Tunnel Industrial Estate; North Shields NE29 7SU 55.001158,-1.483354
Winlaton Community - Winlaton Vulcans Rugby Club; Axwell View; Blaydon-on-Tyne NE21 6NF 54.954201,-1.71664
 

Northern Alliance Division Two

Amble - Amble Welfare Ground; Acklington Road; Amble NE65 0NG 55.328412,-1.590345
Benton - Churchill Playing Fields; Hartley Avenue; Whitley Bay NE26 3NT 55.047786,-1.46258
Blyth Town U23 - Gateway Park; Sandringham Drive; Blyth NE24 3PS 55.105842,-1.519702
Cullercoats - Links Avenue; Farringdon Road; Cullercoats NE30 3TD 55.0285,-1.436434
Ellington - Ella Park; Lynemouth Road; Ellington NE61 5HN 55.217462,-1.560417
FC United of Newcastle - Langdale School Ground; Mitford Gardens; Wallsend NE28 0HG 55.007442,-1.498546
Hazlerigg Victory - Seaton Burn Welfare Recreation Ground; Front Street; Seaton Burn NE13 6BW 55.063002,-1.626673
Heaton Stannington 'A' - Grounsell Park; Newton Road; High Heaton NE7 7HP 54.999046,-1.590465
Morpeth - Craik Park; Morpeth Common NE61 2YX 55.155994,-1.708824
Newcastle Chemfica Amateurs - Newcastle University Longbenton Sports Ground; Coach Lane; Newcastle NE7 7XA 55.001238,-1.57446
North Sunderland - Seafield Sports Park; Broad Road; Seahouses NE68 7UP 55.581486,-1.667479
Walker Central - Monkchester Road; Walker NE6 2LJ 54.970725,-1.559622
Wallsend Boys Club - Kirkley Park; Rheydt Avenue; Wallsend NE28 8SX 54.991829,-1.549953
Whitley Bay Sporting Club - Monkseaton High School; Seatonville Road; Whitley Bay NE25 9EQ 55.031284,-1.468391
 

Nottinghamshire Senior League Division One

AC United - FC Cavaliers; Forest Sports Zone; Gregory Boulevard; Nottingham NG7 6LB 52.966377,-1.159462
AFC Sandiacre Town - St Giles Park; Stanton Road; Sandiacre NG10 5DE 52.930509,-1.28954
Beeston Old Boys Association - Helley Pearson Recreation Ground; Cartwright Way; Beeston NG9 1RL 52.91898,-1.215428
Bilborough Town - Harvey Hadden Stadium; Wigman Road; Nottingham NG8 4PB 52.968044,-1.216292
Bingham Town - Butt Field; off Moor Bridge Road; Bingham NG13 8GG 52.954716,-0.951237
East Leake Robins - Costock Road Pavilion & Sports Ground; Costock Road; East Leake LE12 6LY 52.831004,-1.168146
FC Cavaliers - Forest Sports Zone; Gregory Boulevard; Nottingham NG7 6LB 52.966377,-1.159462
FCV Grace Dieu - FCV International Football Academy; Grace Dieu Park Manor; Thringstone LE67 5UG 52.758048,-1.350711
Hucknall Town reserves - RM Stadium; Aerial Way; Hucknall NG15 6DW 53.026201,-1.214797
Keyworth United reserves - Keyworth & Normanton Playing Fields; Platt Lane; Keyworth NG12 5GE 52.883797,-1.077492
Kimberley Miners Welfare reserves - Stag Ground; Nottingham Road; Kimberley NG16 2NB 52.996232,-1.250579
Meden Vale Colts - Elkesley Road Ground; Meden Vale NG20 9PS 53.224158,-1.131034
Pass Move Grin Excel - Carlton Town FC; Bill Stokeld Stadium; Stoke Lane (off A612 bypass); Gedling NG14 5HN 52.971427,-1.062741
Stapleford Town reserves - Hickings Lane Recreation Ground; Hickings Lane; Stapleford NG9 8PJ 52.935011,-1.269254
West Bridgford Colts III - Gresham Park Pavilion; Gresham Park Road; West Bridgford NG2 7YF 52.930799,-1.152451
 

Nottinghamshire Senior League Division Two

AFC Colsterworth Sports & Social Club - Colsterworth Sports & Social Club; Old Post Lane; Woolsthorpe-by-Colstenworth NG33 5PG 52.807586,-0.62747
AJ Sports - Kimberley Miners Welfare Football Ground; Digby Street; Kimberley NG16 2HP 53.000498,-1.276675
Buyglass.co Reindeer - Queensway Park; Kingsway; Forest Town NG19 0DU 53.152841,-1.155837
Calverton Miners Welfare - Hollinwood Lane; Calverton NG14 6NR 53.043116,-1.102096
FC Pelican - Dave Eastwood Sports Ground; Lenton Lane; Nottingham NG7 2AX 52.927889,-1.170827
Greyfriars - Standhill Recreation Ground; Standhill Road; Carlton NG4 1JT 52.969747,-1.110898
Nottingham Greens - Victoria Embankment; Nottingham NG2 2JY 52.934953,-1.142423
Notts Olympic - Gallows Inn Playing Fields; Nottingham Road; Ilkeston DE7 5BB 52.957619,-1.292915
Pythian - FSM Rushcliffe 3G; Boundary Road; Nottingham NG2 7DB 52.913795,-1.126496
Rushcliffe - FSM Clifton Football Centre; Farnborough Road; Clifton NG11 8LU 52.902594,-1.164497
Shirebrook Soldiers - Model Village Sports Ground; Meadow Lane; Shirebrook NG20 8RQ 53.19496,-1.213499
South Notts - Gresham Park Pavilion; Gresham Park Road; West Bridgford NG2 7YF 52.930799,-1.152451
Southwell City Development - Southwell Memorial Ground; Memorial Drive; Southwell NG25 0GD 53.074131,-0.954798
The Rossoneri - Victoria Embankment; Nottingham NG2 2JY 52.934953,-1.142423
Wollaton reserves - Wollaton Sports Association; 753 Wollaton Road; Wollaton NG8 2AN 52.953505,-1.224275
 

Oxfordshire Senior League Division One

Abingdon Abbotts - Culham Road; Abingdon OX14 3HP 51.665468,-1.279452
Bicester Town Colts - Bicester Sports Association; Akeman Street; Chesterton OX26 1TH 51.885365,-1.196967
Bure Park - Pingle Field; Old Place Yard; Bicester OX26 6AU 51.894071,-1.156736
Charlton United - Playing Field; High Street; Charlton-on-Otmoor OX5 2UQ 51.838279,-1.191929
Cholsey United - Cholsey Recreation Ground; Station Road; Cholsey OX10 9PT 51.574506,-1.155933
KEA - KEA Sports & Social Club; Ashdene Road; Bicester OX26 6WF 51.900313,-1.168206
Kidlington 'A' - Exeter Close Pavilion; Crown Road; Kidlington OX5 1AG 51.820009,-1.289631
Long Crendon Development - Recreation Ground; Chearsly Road; Long Crendon HP18 9AW 51.772706,-0.99354
Sporting Headington Academicals - Oxford Academy; Sandy Lane West; Oxford OX4 6JZ 51.7207,-1.214447
Yarnton reserves - Littlemarsh Playing Fields; Green Lane; Yarnton OX5 1QE 51.808247,-1.298836
 

Oxfordshire Senior League Division Two

Adderbury Park Development - Lucy Plackett Playing Field; Close Road; Adderbury OX17 3EE 52.014433,-1.318387
Bletchington - Oxford Road; Bletchington OX5 3BS 51.851326,-1.272539
Chinnor reserves - Station Road; Chinnor OX39 4PU 51.704038,-0.911104
East Oxford - Oxford Rugby Club; North Hinksey Lane; North Hinksey OX2 0NA 51.74093,-1.277262
Graven Hill - Bicester Fields; Chaffinch Road; Bicester OX26 6UU 51.893618,-1.1397
Halse United reserves - Syresham Sports & Social Club; Bradbery Close; Syresham NN13 5HG 52.067598,-1.086993
Kennington Athletic reserves - Kennington Sports Field; Playfield Road; Kennington OX1 5RS 51.710348,-1.248283
Launton Sports Development - Launton Playing Fields; Bicester Road; Launton OX26 5DP 51.901782,-1.119834
Oakley United - Playing Field; Oxford Road; Oakley HP18 9RD 51.803155,-1.076981
Oxford Irish Athletic - Oxford Academy; Sandy Lane West; Oxford OX4 6JZ 51.7207,-1.214447
Saxton Rovers reserves - Caldecott Road; Recreation Ground; Abingdon OX14 5HR 51.66542,-1.286997
Woodstock Town - New Road; Woodstock OX20 1PD 51.847358,-1.346991
 

Perry Street & District League Premier Division

Barrington - Shelway Lane; Barrington TA19 0JJ 50.956313,-2.875996
Chard United - Jocelyn Park; Chard TA20 2BG 50.871419,-2.960253
Combe St Nicholas reserves - Slades Cross; Combe St Nicholas TA20 3HQ 50.903149,-2.991996
Forton Rangers - Forton Lane; Forton TA20 2LZ 50.859042,-2.948977
Halstock - Halstock Football Field; Leigh Lane; Halstock BA22 9SG 50.869366,-2.666625
Misterton - Misterton Recreation Field; Unity Lane; Misterton TA18 8NA 50.872105,-2.77251
Perry Street & Yonder Hill - Tatworth Playing Fields; Staples Meadow; Tatworth TA20 2TN 50.843537,-2.95226
Shepton Beauchamp - Shepton Beauchamp Playing Field; Brimgrove Lane; Shepton Beauchamp TA19 0NE 50.954915,-2.84567
South Petherton - Lightgate Recreation Ground; Lightgate Lane; South Petherton TA13 5AU 50.948883,-2.800675
Yetminster United - Yetminster Playing Fields; Brierley Hay; Yetminster DT9 6NR 50.895397,-2.570452
 

Peterborough & District League Division One

Cardea - Queens Park; Daimler Avenue; Yaxley PE7 3AU 52.518374,-0.260593
Chatteris Town - West Street; Chatteris PE16 6HW 52.449529,0.03901
Deeping United - Elsea Park AGP; Fontwell Park Drive; Bourne PE10 0YE 52.760687,-0.391207
Eunice Huntingdon - Sapley Playing Field; Stoney Close; Huntingdon PE29 1PU 52.347841,-0.168829
Farcet United - Nene Valley Community Centre; Candy Street; Bretton PE2 9RE 52.566194,-0.256378
FC Peterborough reserves - King Carz Arena; Recreation Ground; Chestnut Avenue; Dogsthorpe PE1 4PE 52.59499,-0.227042
Glinton & Northborough - Arthur Mellows Village College; Helpston Road; Glinton PE6 7JX 52.63267,-0.306149
Holbeach United Sports - Holbeach United Community Sports Academy; Pennyhill Road; Holbeach PE12 7PR 52.813719,0.019316
Long Sutton Athletic - London Road; Long Sutton PE12 9EA 52.783786,0.126219
Netherton United reserves - The Grange; Charlotte Way; Peterborough PE3 9TT 52.579527,-0.26816
Park Farm Pumas - St John Fisher Catholic High School; Park Lane; Peterborough PE1 5JN 52.579854,-0.221755
Peterborough City - Yaxley FC; Toojays Stadium; APG Park; Leading Drove; off Holme Road; Yaxley PE7 3NA 52.510525,-0.257406
Peterborough Polonia - Nene Valley Community Centre; Candy Street; Bretton PE2 9RE 52.566194,-0.256378
Stilton United - Stilton Village Playing Fields; High Street; Stilton PE7 3RA 52.483489,-0.288402
Wisbech Town reserves - Fenland Stadium; Lynn Road; Wisbech PE14 7AL 52.678949,0.179207
Wittering Premiair reserves - Ketton Drift; Westfields; Easton on the Hill PE9 3LZ 52.625075,-0.517642
 

Peterborough & District League Division Two

Crowland Town reserves - Snowden Playing Field; Thorney Road; Crowland PE6 0AL 52.673557,-0.16384
Deeping United reserves - Werrington Leisure Centre; Stamford Way; Peterborough PE4 6JT 52.617865,-0.276395
FC Hampton - Hampton Gardens School; Hartland Avenue; Hampton Gardens PE7 8HR 52.534432,-0.257973
Kings Cliffe - Kings Cliffe Active; Kings Mead Industrial Estate; off Station Road; Kings Cliffe PE8 6YH 52.568135,-0.517931
Leverington Sports reserves - Leverington Sports & Social Club; Church Road; Leverington PE13 5DE 52.678821,0.134798
Oakham United reserves - Main Road; Barleythorpe; Oakham LE15 7EE 52.674642,-0.743515
Park Farm Pumas reserves - Lawson Avenue Playing Fields; Whittlesey Road; Peterborough PE2 8QS 52.553092,-0.223626
Peterborough Rangers - The Grange; Charlotte Way; Peterborough PE3 9TT 52.579527,-0.26816
Stamford Belvedere reserves - Stamford Welland Academy; Green Lane; Stamford PE9 1HE 52.663293,-0.478859
Stamford Lions - Erpingham Road Playing Field; Hambleton Road; Stamford PE9 2RZ 52.65272,-0.499415
Sutton Bridge United - Memorial Park; Bridge Road; Sutton Bridge PE12 9SA 52.76777,0.188519
Tydd reserves - Tydd St Mary Playing Field; Rectory Road; Tydd St Mary PE13 5QL 52.745775,0.13283
Warboys Town reserves - The Sports Field; Forge Way; Warboys PE28 2TN 52.401561,-0.077906
Whaplode Drove Rovers - Elizabethan Centre; Parsons Lane; Whaplode Drove PE12 0GB 52.70287,-0.044362
Whittlesey Athletic Development - Manor Leisure Centre; Station Road; Whittlesey PE7 1UA 52.551568,-0.125595
 

Plymouth & West Devon League Premier Division

Hooe Rovers - Jennycliff; Jennycliffe Lane; Plymouth PL9 9SW 50.352197,-4.118995
Horrabridge Rangers - Fillace Park; Horrabridge PL20 7TE 50.508346,-4.096049
Plymouth Hope - Victory Park; Eldad Hill; Carlton Terrace; Plymouth PL1 5EA 50.374761,-4.15708
Plymouth Phoenix - Devonport High School; Paradise Road; Plymouth PL1 5QU 50.373388,-4.161773
Plymouth True Blues - Millbay Park; Prospect Place; Plymouth PL1 3BQ 50.366633,-4.150089
Signal Box Oak Villa - Weston Mill; Weston Mill Drive; Plymouth PL2 2EL 50.397283,-4.17549
The Windmill - Hillcrest Playing Fields; Millennium Street; Plymouth PL2 3EE 50.396651,-4.153865
 

Plymouth & West Devon League Division One

FC Brunel - Staddiscombe Playing Fields; Staddiscombe Road; Plymouth PL9 9LT 50.346433,-4.080341
Horrabridge Rangers reserves - Fillace Park; Horrabridge PL20 7TE 50.508346,-4.096049
Hunter District - Staddiscombe Playing Fields; Staddiscombe Road; Plymouth PL9 9LT 50.346433,-4.080341
Lakeside Athletic reserves - Parkway Sports Club; Ernesettle Lane; Plymouth PL5 2EY 50.416418,-4.183435
Millbridge - Manadon Sports & Community Hub; St Peter's Road; Manadon; Plymouth PL5 3JG 50.408388,-4.145893
Newnham Athletic - Lee Moor Recreation Ground; Recreation Way; Lee Moor PL7 5JH 50.438171,-4.00899
Shakespeare - Victoria Park; Eldad Hill; Carlton Terrace; Plymouth PL1 5EA 50.374744,-4.157057
Tamar View - Devonport High School; Paradise Road; Plymouth PL1 5QU 50.373388,-4.161773
Tamar View reserves - Devonport High School; Paradise Road; Plymouth PL1 5QU 50.373388,-4.161773
Victory Pub - West Park; Wanstead Grove; Plymouth PL5 2LY 50.412586,-4.17117
 

Scarborough & District League

AFC Eastfield - Eastway; Eastfield; Scarborough YO11 3LW 54.240727,-0.390052
Edgehill - Pinder School; Moor Lane; Eastfield; Scarborough YO11 3LW 54.237379,-0.392978
Edgehill reserves - Pinder School; Moor Lane; Eastfield; Scarborough YO11 3LW 54.237379,-0.392978
Newby - Scarborough Tec; Filey Road; Scarborough YO11 3AZ 54.261641,-0.392773
Newlands Park Hotel - Flixton Playing Fields; Scarborough YO11 3UF 54.200324,-0.39705
Scalby - Carr Lane; Scalby YO13 0SB 54.302107,-0.455203
Seamer Sports - Seamer Sports Association; Pasture Lane; Seamer YO12 4QP 54.239745,-0.433737
West Pier - Vicarage Lane; West Garth; Sherburn YO17 8PL 54.182239,-0.535955
West Pier reserves - Vicarage Lane; West Garth; Sherburn YO17 8PL 54.182239,-0.535955
Westover Wasps - Cayton Playing Fields; Main Street; Cayton YO11 3TG 54.231395,-0.376987
 

Sheffield & Hallam County Senior League Division One

AFC Dronfield - Gosforth Fields; Bubnell Road; Dronfield S18 8QY 53.303338,-1.489071
Athersley Recreation Development - Sheerien Park; rear of 125 Ollerton Road; Athersley North S71 3DP 53.585819,-1.474773
Caribbean Sports - Caribbean Sports Ground; The Common; Ecclesfield S35 9WL 53.439135,-1.453746
Ecclesfield Red Rose - Hillsborough College; Liversey Street; Owlerton; Sheffield S6 2ET 53.404436,-1.488606
Handsworth reserves - Handsworth Junior Sporting Club; Olivers Mount; Dartnall S9 4PA 53.384294,-1.39422
Hepworth United Development - Far Lane; Hepworth HD9 1RN 53.552215,-1.755413
Kiveton Park - Wales High School; Stroth Lane; Kiveton Park S26 5QQ 53.345481,-1.276067
Sheffield City - Sheffield Olympic Legacy Park; Leeds Road; Sheffield S9 3TL 53.39611,-1.425217
Sheffield Union - University of Sheffield Norton Playing Fields; Warminster Road; Norton S8 8PS 53.342825,-1.464021
Silkstone United - Silkstone Recreation Ground; Barnsley Road; Silkstone S75 4LX 53.542565,-1.565219
Swinton Athletic reserves - Swinton Miners Welfare; Park Road; Swindon S64 8JH 53.484453,-1.322861
Thorncliffe Villa - St George's Park Thorncliffe; Packhorse Lane; High Green S35 3HU 53.473837,-1.481836
 

Sheffield & Hallam County Senior League Division Two

Barnsley Town - Shafton Community Centre; Shafton S72 8NP 53.592703,-1.402569
Dinnington Town reserves - Dinnington Resource Centre; Phoenix Park; 131 Laughton Road; Dinnington S25 2PP 53.37119,-1.207377
Evo Soccer - University of Sheffield Norton Playing Fields; Warminster Road; Norton S8 8PS 53.342825,-1.464021
Parkgate reserves - Roundwood Sports Complex; Green Lane; Rawmarsh S62 6LA 53.458122,-1.334533
SEKSU Miners - Frickley Country Park; Westfield Lane; South Elmsall WF9 2EQ 53.598022,-1.292242
Sheffield Medics - University of Sheffield Norton Playing Fields; Warminster Road; Norton S8 8PS 53.342825,-1.464021
Thurcroft - Goosecarr Lane Recreation Ground; Meadow House; Goosecarr Lane; Todwick S26 1HG 53.354012,-1.264308
Tusaale United - Fir Vale Sports Centre; Owler Lane; Sheffield S4 8GB 53.406544,-1.44942
Wombwell Main Development - Wombwell Main Sports Ground; Windmill Lane; Wombwell S73 8PW 53.519246,-1.415164
Youdan - Sheffield Olympic Legacy Park; Leeds Road; Sheffield S9 3TL 53.39611,-1.425217
 

Shropshire League Division One

AFC Weston Rhyn - Vicarage Lane; Weston Rhyn SY10 7RZ 52.9134,-3.061395
Bridgnorth Spartans - Oldbury Wells School; Bridgnorth WV16 5JD 52.530856,-2.428961
Brown Clee - Hall Meadow; Brown Clee Road; Cleobury North WV16 6RP 52.477559,-2.554226
Ercall Colts Juniors Evolution Aces - Telford Ski & Snowboard Centre 3G; Court Street; Madeley TF7 5DZ 52.64138,-2.448594
Ercall Colts Juniors Rangers - Telford Ski & Snowboard Centre 3G; Court Street; Madeley TF7 5DZ 52.64138,-2.448594
Ercall Colts Juniors Revolution - Telford Langley Sports & Leisure Centre; Duce Drive; Madley TF4 3JS 52.663028,-2.4621
Impact United - Oakengates Leisure Centre; New Road; Wrockwardine Wood TF2 7AB 52.708535,-2.447153
Llanymynech - Station Road; Llanymynech SY22 6EE 52.781539,-3.084204
Meole Brace 1906 - Shrewsbury College of Arts & Technology; London Road; Shrewsbury SY2 6PR 52.699045,-2.72669
Morda United Development - Weston Pools Park; Weston Road; Morda SY10 9NS 52.843259,-3.054212
SAHA - Hanwood Recreation Ground; Shrewsbury SY5 8JN 52.68001,-2.833366
Shrewsbury Juniors Development - Shrewsbury Sports Village; Sundorne Road; Shrewsbury SY1 4RQ 52.72673,-2.718423
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Development - Salop Unison Sports Ground; Abbey Foregate; Shrewsbury SY2 6ND 52.706603,-2.733095
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors Develpoment - Oakengates Leisure Centre; New Road; Wrockwardine Wood TF2 7AB 52.708535,-2.447153
 

Somerset County League Division One

Ashcott - Ashcott Coronation Playing Fields; Kings Lane; Ashcott TA7 9PW 51.131672,-2.816987
Ashton & Backwell United - Rushmoor Lane; Backwell BS48 3HQ 51.412707,-2.745051
Burnham United - Cassis Close; Burnham Road; Burnham TA8 1NN 51.22811,-2.985788
Castle Cary - Castle Cary Cricket Club; Ansford Road; Castle Cary BA7 7HH 51.09232,-2.514783
Combe St Nicholas - Slades Cross; Combe St Nicholas TA20 3HQ 50.903149,-2.991996
Middlezoy Rovers reserves - The Aerodrome; Main Road; Westonzoyland TA7 0LZ 51.107584,-2.918414
Minehead - Recreation Ground; Irnham Road; Minehead TA24 5DP 51.203983,-3.473313
Nailsea & Tickenham reserves - Fryth Way; Nailsea BS48 2AS 51.435711,-2.776488
Peasedown Miners Welfare - Miners Welfare Ground; Church Road; Peasedown St John BA2 8AA 51.31411,-2.43271
Saltford - Saltford Sports Club; Wedmore Road; Saltford BS31 3BY 51.406715,-2.463296
Staplegrove - Staplegrove Sports Ground; Manor Way; Taunton TA2 6EQ 51.033569,-3.11637
Stockwood Green - Hursley Lane; off Woollard Lane; Whitchurch BS14 0QY 51.39181,-2.545357
Watchet Town - War Memorial Ground; Doniford Road; Watchet TA23 0TE 51.181186,-3.325171
Westfield - Jerry Colbourne Ground; Charlton Lane; Midsomer Norton BA3 4BD 51.278086,-2.472089
Yatton & Cleeve United - Hangstone Sports Ground; Yatton Parish Hall; Stowey Road; Yatton BS49 4HS 51.387268,-2.813115
 

South Devon League Premier Division

Beesands Rovers - Loddiswell Playing Fields; Loddiswell TQ7 4QH 50.325029,-3.80135
Brixham reserves - Wall Park Road; Brixham TQ5 9UE 50.395262,-3.502092
Buckfastleigh Rangers - Duckspond Playing Field; Duckspond Road; Buckfastleigh TQ11 0NL 50.477941,-3.784559
Chudleigh Athletic - Chudleigh Sports Centre; Kate Brook; Chudleigh TQ13 0PG 50.606709,-3.592537
East Allington United - Poole Lane; East Allington TQ9 7QX 50.326323,-3.726269
Elburton Villa reserves - Haye Road; Elburton PL9 8HS 50.363696,-4.068217
Ilsington Villa - Playing Fields; Lewthorne Cross TQ13 9RR 50.570716,-3.724351
Kingsteignton Athletic - Broadpark; Broadway Road; Kingsteignton TQ12 3EH 50.547282,-3.601476
Morley Rangers - Plymstock School 3G; Church Road; Plymstock PL9 9AZ 50.364073,-4.089083
Newton Abbot 66 - Osborne Park; Newton Abbot TQ12 4AA 50.532183,-3.600376
Waldon Athletic - Windmill Hill; Torquay TQ2 7PF 50.481361,-3.538448
Watts Blake Bearne - Abbrook Park; Straps Lane; Kingsteignton TQ12 3PS 50.557558,-3.604746
 

South Devon League Division One

Babbacombe Corinthians - Armada Park; Chelston TQ2 6SA 50.47294,-3.563555
Brixham Town - John Charles Park; North Boundary Road; Brixham TQ5 8LH 50.398278,-3.527405
Buckfastleigh Rangers reserves - Duckspond Playing Field; Duckspond Road; Buckfastleigh TQ11 0NL 50.477941,-3.784559
Buckland Athletic reserves - Homers Heath; Kingskerswell Road; Newton Abbot TQ12 5JU 50.513236,-3.595684
Harbertonford - Steve Jane Memorial Ground; The Ham; Woodcourt Road; Harbertonford TQ9 7TY 50.392533,-3.714735
Ivybridge Town reserves - Erme Valley; Ermington Road; Ivybridge PL21 9ES 50.382924,-3.924728
Newton Abbot Spurs reserves - Recreation Ground; Marsh Road; Newton Abbot TQ12 2AR 50.533215,-3.60452
Paignton Saints - Devon County FA Ground; Coach Road; Newton Abbot TQ12 1EJ 50.521864,-3.607095
Paignton Villa - South Devon College Sports Centre; Eight Acre Drive; Paignton TQ4 7TP 50.411659,-3.585238
Totnes & Dartington SC - Foxhole Sports Ground; Dartington TQ9 6EB 50.448974,-3.706368
Upton Athletic - Armada Park; Chelston TQ2 6SA 50.47294,-3.563555
Watcombe Wanderers - The Manor; Long Lane; Milber TQ12 4SF 50.520807,-3.572258
 

St Piran League Division One East

Boscastle - Forrabury Park; Green Lane; Boscastle PL35 0DX 50.684699,-4.699439
Foxhole Stars - Goverseth Park; Goverseth Road; Foxhole PL26 7XD 50.360921,-4.864497
Kilkhampton - Lamb Park; Kilkhampton EX23 9PA 50.872012,-4.485721
Liskeard Athletic reserves - Lux Park; Coldstyle Road; Liskeard PL14 3HZ 50.460916,-4.46164
Looe Town - Barbican Sports Field; East Looe PL13 1NW 50.363828,-4.44625
Nanpean Rovers - Victoria Bottoms Playing Field; Nanpean PL26 7YE 50.368907,-4.870997
Newquay reserves - Mount Wise; Clevedon Road; Newquay TR7 2BU 50.409965,-5.084407
Roche - Trezaise Road; Roche PL26 8HD 50.401348,-4.830836
St Blazey reserves - Blaise Park; Station Road; St Blazey PL24 2ND 50.361345,-4.714499
St Columb Major - Recreation Ground; West Street; St Columb TR9 6RX 50.434074,-4.94213
St Minver - Trewint Lane; Rock PL27 6LT 50.549334,-4.907829
St Newlyn East - Cargoll Road; St Newlyn East TR8 5LW 50.367916,-5.059592
St Stephen - Recreation Ground; Trethosa Road; St Stephen PL26 7NN 50.347333,-4.890237
Torpoint Athletic 'A' - The Mill; Mill Lane; Torpoint PL11 2RE 50.37336,-4.208988
Wadebridge Town reserves - Bodieve Park; Bodieve Road; Wadebridge PL27 6EA 50.522472,-4.826833
 

St Piran League Division One West

Camborne School of Mines - 3G Pitch; Falmouth School; Trescobeas Road; Falmouth TR11 4LH 50.157975,-5.097869
Hayle reserves - Trevassack Park; Viaduct Hill; Hayle TR27 5HT 50.187603,-5.401563
Helston Athletic Development 2 - Kellaway Park; Clodgey Lane; Helston TR13 8PJ 50.102794,-5.263849
Ludgvan - Fairfield; off Long Lane; Ludgvan TR20 8ES 50.144622,-5.483767
Mawnan - Carwinion Playing Field; Carwinion Road; Mawnan Smith TR11 5JD 50.113656,-5.102075
Porthleven reserves - Gala Parc; Mill Lane; Porthleven TR13 9LQ 50.088109,-5.318102
Praze-an-Beeble - Nancegollan Playing Field; Drym Road; Nancegollan TR13 0AN 50.142147,-5.308994
RNAS Culdrose - Bill Pearce Sports Pavilion; RNAS Culdrose; Helston TR12 7RH 50.073408,-5.243831
St Agnes reserves - Enys Park; Polberro; St Agnes TR5 0SS 50.317716,-5.209251
St Day reserves - Vogue Park; Vogue Hill; St Day TR16 5NQ 50.237347,-5.190019
St Ives Town - The Saltings; Lelant TR26 3DL 50.179864,-5.440534
Threemilestone - Boscawen Park; Malpas Road; Truro TR1 1SG 50.252645,-5.036944
Troon - Grouter Park; Troon TR14 9HT 50.195054,-5.269806
Wendron United 'A' - Underlane; Carnkie TR13 0EH 50.162993,-5.192495
West Cornwall - Cornwall College; Trevenson Road; Pool TR15 3RD 50.229981,-5.276723
 

St Piran League Division Two East

Bodmin Town reserves - Priory Park; Priory Road; Bodmin PL31 2AF 50.469051,-4.71492
Calstock - The Quay; Calstock PL18 9QS 50.494625,-4.204884
Dobwalls reserves - Lantoom Park; Duloe Road; Dobwalls PL14 4LR 50.454191,-4.509837
Gorran - Bell Hill; Gorran Haven PL26 6JA 50.24358,-4.801429
Lanivet Inn - One For All Lanivet Parish Community Centre; Rectory Road; Lanivet PL30 5HG 50.442346,-4.760277
Lifton - Lifton QEII Recreation Ground; Leat Road; Lifton PL16 0DF 50.641639,-4.27822
Mevagissey - Mevagissey Activity Centre; Valley Road; Mevagissey PL26 6SA 50.27491,-4.79427
Pensilva - Recreation Field; School Road; Pensilva PL14 5PF 50.504488,-4.410641
Saltash United 'A' - Warfelton Playing Fields; Saltash PL12 6DX 50.409246,-4.223874
St Breward - Brake Parc; Penvorder Lane; St Breward PL30 4NY 50.553806,-4.683702
St Dennis Development - Boscawen Park; Whitegates; St Dennis PL26 8AE 50.383901,-4.890517
St Merryn - Playing Fields; Trevithick Estate; St Merryn PL28 8NN 50.521535,-4.990182
St Minver reserves - Trewint Lane; Rock PL27 6LT 50.549334,-4.907829
St Teath - Playing Fields; North Road; St Teath PL30 3JX 50.598531,-4.738455
 

St Piran League Division Two West

Constantine - Trebarvah Recreation Ground; Trebarvah Road; Constantine TR11 5AG 50.119149,-5.177185
Falmouth United - Penryn College; Kernick Road; Penryn TR10 8PZ 50.166864,-5.118077
Frogpool & Cusgarne - Richard Jory Playing Field; Pulla Cross; Frogpool TR4 8SA 50.21742,-5.148121
Illogan RBL reserves - Oxland Parc; Richards Lane; Illogan TR16 4DQ 50.241853,-5.260829
Mawnan reserves - Carwinion Playing Field; Carwinion Road; Mawnan Smith TR11 5JD 50.113656,-5.102075
New Inn Titans - Illogan Park; Paynters Lane End; Illogan TR16 4DP 50.242507,-5.266287
Newlyn Non-Athletico - Mounts Bay Academy; Boscathnoe Lane; Heamoor TR18 3FD 50.127099,-5.59501
Penzance reserves - Penlee Parc; Alexander Place; Penzance TR18 4NE 50.115304,-5.541887
Perranwell reserves - King George V Playing Field; School Hill; Perranwell TR3 7LA 50.21036,-5.122541
Redruth United reserves - Clijah Croft; Wheal Trefusis; Redruth TR15 2NQ 50.223514,-5.221195
St Buryan - Community House; Newlyn Road; St Buryan TR19 6DU 50.074993,-5.618674
St Day 'A' - Vogue Park; Vogue Hill; St Day TR16 5NQ 50.237347,-5.190019
Stithians - Stithians Showground; Tubbon Hill; Stithians TR3 7DH 50.193791,-5.160766
 

St Piran League Division Three East

Bodmin Dragons - Dragon Leisure Centre; Lostwithiel Road; Bodmin PL31 1DE 50.459921,-4.714368
Bude Town reserves - Broadclose Park; Broadclose Hill; Bude EX23 8DR 50.830102,-4.534661
Gerrans & St Mawes United - Halwartha Park; Upper Castle Road; St Mawes TR2 5AA 50.16686,-5.017364
Grampound - The Recreation Ground; Grampound TR2 4SB 50.297809,-4.904109
Gunnislake reserves - The Butts Playing Field; Albaston; Calstock PL18 9SD 50.505634,-4.222437
Lanreath - Rally Park; Lanreath Village Hall; Lanreath PL13 2NX 50.386214,-4.564351
Liskeard Athletic 'A' - Hockings House; Sports Field; St Cleer PL14 5AE 50.488228,-4.480434
Looe Town reserves - Barbican Playing Fields; East Looe PL13 1NW 50.363828,-4.44625
Lostwithiel - King George V Playing Field; Liddicoat Road; Lostwithiel PL22 0HA 50.409255,-4.667885
North Petherwin reserves - The Straight; Hellescott Road; North Petherwin PL15 8LR 50.684256,-4.444288
St Dominick reserves - Lovells Park; St Dominick PL12 6SU 50.487323,-4.251255
St Mawgan reserves - Trevarrian Holiday Park; Trevarrian; Mawgan Porth TR8 4AQ 50.453194,-5.027663
Week St Mary - Hannaford Park; Week St Mary EX22 6XN 50.751148,-4.504692
 

St Piran League Division Three West

Carharrack - Howard Beauchamp Memorial Ground; Carharrack TR16 5SF 50.222786,-5.182804
Dropship - Holman SC FC; Blaythorne; Boundarvean Lane; Camborne TR14 7QP 50.207728,-5.308999
Falmouth DC - Dracaena Centre; Dracaena Avenue; Falmouth TR11 2EL 50.160036,-5.084752
Goonhavern Athletic reserves - Reen Manor Parc; off B3285; Perranporth TR6 0AJ 50.349331,-5.132743
Holman SC - Blaythorne; Boundarvean Lane; Camborne TR14 7QP 50.207728,-5.308999
Lanner - Tony Rowe Memorial Ground; Tresvean Hill; Lanner TR16 6GZ 50.211631,-5.191454
Lizard Argyle - Recreation Ground; Beacon Terrace; Lizard TR12 7PB 49.968591,-5.201402
Probus - St Georges Playing Fields; Tregony Road; Probus TR2 4JS 50.291154,-4.948097
RNAS Culdrose reserves - Bill Pearce Sports Pavilion; RNAS Culdrose; Helston TR12 7RH 50.073408,-5.243831
St Erme - Castle Field; Trispen TR4 9BD 50.316758,-5.031218
St Ives Mariners - Nancegollan Playing Field; Drym Road; Nancegollan TR13 0AN 50.142147,-5.308994
St Keverne - St Keverne Playing Field; School Hill; St Keverne TR12 6NQ 50.048319,-5.086242
Wendron United 'B' - Underlane; Carnkie TR13 0EH 50.162993,-5.192495
 

St Piran League Division Four East

Biscovey - Starrack Farm; Starrack Moor PL24 2SX 50.374959,-4.758061
Boscastle reserves - Forrabury Park; Green Lane; Boscastle PL35 0DX 50.684699,-4.699439
Delabole United - Playing Fields; Delabole PL33 9AQ 50.62409,-4.729828
Gerrans & St Mawes United reserves - Halwartha Park; Upper Castle Road; St Mawes TR2 5AA 50.16686,-5.017364
Indian Queens - Recreation Ground; St Francis Road; Indian Queens TR9 6TP 50.395633,-4.92977
Lifton reserves - Lifton QEII Recreation Ground; Leat Road; Lifton PL16 0DF 50.641639,-4.27822
Lostwithiel reserves - King George V Playing Field; Liddicoat Road; Lostwithiel PL22 0HA 50.409255,-4.667885
North Hill - North Hill Village Hall; North Hill PL15 7PQ 50.565517,-4.441108
St Eval Spitfires - Recreation Ground; Spitfire Row; St Eval PL27 7TU 50.476323,-4.981562
St Teath reserves - Playing Fields; North Road; St Teath PL30 3JX 50.598531,-4.738455
Tregony - Tregony Sports & Social Club; Back Lane; Tregony TR2 5RP 50.271248,-4.91208
 

St Piran League Division Four West

Constantine reserves - Trebarvah Recreation Ground; Trebarvah Road; Constantine TR11 5AG 50.119149,-5.177185
Dropship reserves - Holman SC FC; Blaythorne; Boundarvean Lane; Camborne TR14 7QP 50.207728,-5.308999
Frogpool & Cusgarne reserves - Richard Jory Playing Field; Pulla Cross; Frogpool TR4 8SA 50.21742,-5.148121
Helston Raiders - Dracaena Centre; Dracaena Avenue; Falmouth TR11 2EL 50.160036,-5.084752
Lizard Argyle reserves - Recreation Ground; Beacon Terrace; Lizard TR12 7PB 49.968591,-5.201402
Mullion 'A' - Clifden Parc; Clifden Close; Mullion TR12 7EQ 50.022799,-5.250926
Pendeen Rovers reserves - Borlaise Park; Pendeen TR19 7EB 50.153143,-5.659443
Penryn Athletic reserves - Kernick; Kernick Road; Penryn TR10 9EW 50.163408,-5.116788
Perranporth - Ponsmere Valley; Budnic; Perranporth TR6 0DB 50.344973,-5.146232
St Just reserves - Lawfrowda Park; Regent Terrace; St Just TR19 7LE 50.121557,-5.684894
Storm - Pool Academy; Church Road; Pool TR15 3PZ 50.231903,-5.270977
Troon reserves - Grouter Park; Troon TR14 9HT 50.195054,-5.269806
Wendron United 'C' - Underlane; Carnkie TR13 0EH 50.162993,-5.192495
 

Staffordshire County Senior League Division One

AFC Crewe - Alsager Town FC; Woodpark Stadium; West Grove; off Moorhouse Avenue; Alsager ST7 2DP 53.101933,-2.299909
Audley & District reserves - Town Fields; Old Road; Bignall End ST7 8QH 53.057864,-2.29823
Brereton Social reserves - Brereton Sports & Social Club; Armitage Lane; Brereton WS15 1ED 52.742694,-1.916829
Cheadle Town - Thorley Drive; Cheadle ST10 1SA 52.981808,-1.977843
City of Stoke - Kiln Park; Whisper Lane; Newcastle under Lyme ST5 4EB 52.967729,-2.248284
Cresswell Wanderers - 5s Pavilion & Sports Ground; Bradbury Lane; Hednesford WS12 4EN 52.719431,-2.007568
Eastwood Hanley - Trentmill Road; Hanley ST1 3NH 53.017622,-2.16076
Florence - Florence Colliery Social Welfare Centre; Lightwood Road; Longton ST3 4JS 52.974509,-2.124873
Foley Meir 433 - Trentham Foods Stadium; Whitcombe Road; Meir ST3 6AU 52.984427,-2.10377
Hawkins Sports - Hawkins Sports Club; Coppice Lane; Cheslyn Hay WS6 7EY 52.668321,-2.030203
Keele University - Sports Centre; Keele University ST5 5BD 53.004227,-2.280328
Leek Town Development - Harrison Park; Macclesfield Road; Leek ST13 8LD 53.109743,-2.039761
Newcastle Town reserves - Red Industries Stadium; Buckmaster Avenue; Clayton; Newcastle-under-Lyme ST5 3BX 52.997663,-2.214913
Redgate Clayton reserves - Northwood Lane; Clayton ST5 4BN 52.982376,-2.2192629
Stafford Town Development - Evans Park; Riverway; Stafford ST16 3TH 52.80241,-2.103531
Warstones Wanderers reserves - Aldersley Stadium; Aldersley Road; Wolverhampton WV6 9NW 52.604778,-2.150263
 

Staffordshire County Senior League Division Two North

AFC Alsager reserves - Alsager Sports Hub; Dunnockfold Road; Alsager ST7 2TW 53.098284,-2.322135
Ashbourne reserves - Ashbourne Recreation Ground; Cockayne Avenue; Ashbourne DE6 1EJ 53.018985,-1.725363
Audley & District Development - Town Fields; Old Road; Bignall End ST7 8QH 53.057864,-2.29823
Ball Haye Green reserves - Waterhouses Sports Pavilion; Portland Place; Waterhouses ST10 3HU 53.05327,-1.88043
Eastwood Hanley reserves - Trentmill Road; Hanley ST1 3NH 53.017622,-2.16076
FC 41 reserves - Northwood Stadium; Keelings Road; Hanley ST1 6PA 53.026597,-2.159949
FC Hanley Academy - Northwood Stadium; Keelings Road; Hanley ST1 6PA 53.026597,-2.159949
Florence reserves - Florence Colliery Social Welfare Centre; Lightwood Road; Longton ST3 4JS 52.974509,-2.124873
Keele University reserves - Sports Centre; Keele University ST5 5BD 53.004227,-2.280328
Leek CSOB reserves - Pointon Park; Felthouse Lane; Cheddleton ST13 7BP 53.053323,-2.048084
Madeley White Star reserves - Madeley High School; Newcastle Road; Crewe CW3 9JJ 53.001828,-2.335816
Milton United reserves - Hardman Centre; Millrise Road; Milton ST2 7BW 53.047959,-2.138498
Staffordshire Victoria - Sir Stanley Matthews Academy; Beaconsfield Drive; Blurton; Stoke on Trent ST3 3JD 52.975294,-2.16766
 

Staffordshire County Senior League Division Two South

AFC Fradley - The Friary School; Eastern Avenue; Lichfield WS13 7EW 52.696083,-1.846029
AFC Real Medina - Eton Park; Clough Drive; Burton-on-Trent DE14 2DL 52.821644,-1.631466
Albrighton - Loak Road; Albrighton WV7 3HR 52.638002,-2.293451
Cannock Dynamos - Wolgarton School/Penkridge Leisure Centre; Penkridge ST19 5RX 52.720605,-2.098259
Cresswell Wanderers reserves - 5s Pavilion & Sports Ground; Bradbury Lane; Hednesford WS12 4EN 52.719431,-2.007568
Newhall United reserves - Central Joinery Hawfields Ground; St John's Drive; Newhall DE11 0ST 52.779377,-1.581869
Stone Athletic - Wellbring Park; Yarnfield Lane; Stone ST15 0NF 52.891862,-2.190787
Stone Dominoes - Wellbring Park; Yarnfield Lane; Stone ST15 0NF 52.891862,-2.190787
Three Spires United - Shenstone Country Park; Birmingham Road; Shenstone WS14 0JR 52.6404,-1.836978
Walsall Phoenix - Aldridge Stick & Wicket Club; The Green; off Little Aston Road; Aldridge WS9 8NH 52.606964,-1.911788
Whittington - Beacon Park; Greenhough Road; Lichfield WS14 7AW 52.683323,-1.839088
 

Suffolk & Ipswich League Division One

Achilles - Pauls Sports & Social Club; Salmet Close; Ipswich IP2 9BA 52.046097,1.137533
AFC Kesgrave - Ipswich School Sports Centre; The Street; Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE 52.068531,1.213371
Bacton United '89 - Brickwall Meadow; Broad Road; Bacton IP14 4HR 52.262638,1.016154
Capel Plough - Capel St Mary Sports Field; Red Lane; Capel St Mary IP9 2JS 51.99956,1.050644
Cockfield United - Great Green; Cockfield; Bury St Edmunds IP30 0HJ 52.168121,0.801459
Grundisburgh - The Playing Field; Ipswich Road; Grundisburgh IP13 6TJ 52.10605,1.244848
Saxmundham Sports - Saxmundham Sports Club; North Approach; Saxmundham IP17 1AR 52.221139,1.488368
Somersham - Somersham Playing Field; Main Road; Somersham IP8 4PH 52.096918,1.046927
Stanton - Stanton Recreation Ground; Old Bury Road; Stanton IP31 2BX 52.322923,0.877716
Thurston - Cavendish Playing Fields; Church Road; Thurston IP31 3RU 52.250845,0.823338
Woolverstone United - Hazelwoods; Marina Road; Woolverstone IP9 1AS 52.004636,1.189072
 

Surrey County Intermediate League (Western) Premier Division

AFC Spelthorne Sports - Spelthorne Sports Club; Staines Road West; Ashford Common TW15 1RY 51.421214,-0.438867
Dial Square - Chertsey Town FC; Alwyns Lane; Chertsey KT16 9DW 51.392623,-0.508006
Farncombe - Meades Park; Green Lane; Farncombe GU7 3TB 51.206334,-0.609802
Hambledon - Badger Park; Hambledon Road; Hambledon GU8 4DL 51.152007,-0.617521
Knaphill Athletic - Waterers Park Recreation Ground; Barley Mow Lane; Woking GU21 2HT 51.322296,-0.611693
Laleham & Kempton - Laleham Recreation Ground; The Broadway; Laleham TW18 1RZ 51.408743,-0.486862
Lightwater United - Lightwater Leisure Centre; The Avenue; Lightwater GU18 5RG 51.350534,-0.685312
Manorcroft United - Coopers Hill Recreation Ground; Coopers Hill Lane; Englefield Green TW20 0LB 51.436255,-0.567773
Milford & Witley - Burton Pavilion; Milford Heath Road; Milford GU8 5BX 51.165717,-0.651613
Ripley Village - The Green; Ripley GU23 6AN 51.302908,-0.489823
Shottermill & Haslemere - Haslemere Recreation Ground; Old Haslemere Road; Haslemere GU27 2NN 51.082212,-0.709195
Tongham - Poyle Road Recreation Ground; Poyle Road; Tongham GU10 1DU 51.232521,-0.726728
University of Surrey - Surrey Sports Park; Richard Meyjes Road; Guildford GU2 7AD 51.23434,-0.609972
Worplesdon Phoenix - Worplesdon Memorial Ground; Perry Hill; Worplesdon GU3 3RF 51.276407,-0.610541
 

Surrey South Eastern Combination Intermediate Division One

Banstead Rovers - Epsom & Ewell High School; Ruxley Lane; West Ewell KT19 9JW 51.361536,-0.275568
Chelsea Rovers - Kings House Sports Ground; Riverside Drive; Chiswick W4 2SH 51.478362,-0.25738
Earlsfield - Abbey Recreation Ground; Morden Road; Merton SW19 3BP 51.411985,-0.193321
Earlsfield United - Harris Academy (Merton); Wide Way; Mitcham CR4 1BP 51.40341,-0.131984
Farleigh Rovers - Parsonage Field; Green Lane; Harrow Road; Warlingham CR6 9EX 51.31713,-0.040988
Goldfingers - Croydon FC; Croydon Sports Arena; Albert Road; Croydon SE25 4QL 51.393391,-0.06053
London Hibernian - Aspire Centre; Southfields Academy; 337 Merton Road; Southfields SW18 5JU 51.445403,-0.195644
NPL - NPL Sports Club; Queens Road; Teddington TW11 0LW 51.421263,-0.337181
Selhurst - Harris Academy (Merton); Wide Way; Mitcham CR4 1BP 51.40341,-0.131984
Tooting Bec reserves - Tooting & Mitcham 3G Pitch; Imperial Fields; Bishopsford Road; Morden SM4 6BF 51.392637,-0.170607
Westminster Casuals - Tolworth Court Sports Ground; Old Kingston Toad; Tolworth KT4 7QH 51.374966,-0.27159
Westside reserves - Chessington & Hook United FC; Queen Mary Recreation Ground; Chalky Lane; Chessington KT9 2NF 51.350284,-0.309281
 

Taunton & District League Premier Division

Bridgwater & Albion - Bridgwater & Albion RFC; College Way; Bath Road; Bridgwater TA6 4TZ 51.133214,-2.988562
Galmington - Castle School; 1610 Sports Centre; Scat College; Wellington Road; Taunton TA1 5AU 51.017976,-3.122247
Minehead reserves - Recreation Ground; Irnham Road; Minehead TA24 5DP 51.203983,-3.473313
North Petherton - Parkersfield; North Petherton TA6 6PN 51.093374,-3.005822
Porlock - Recreation Ground; Parson Street; Porlock TA24 8QL 51.206604,-3.594916
Redgate - Kings Down; Regal Walk; Bridgwater TA6 4FG 51.142361,-2.981004
Staplegrove reserves - Staplegrove Sports Ground; Manor Way; Taunton TA2 6EQ 51.033569,-3.11637
Stogursey - Victory Hall; Trippets Stile; Tower Hill; Stogursey TA5 1RN 51.181461,-3.149575
Wembdon - The Green; Homberg Way; Wembdon TA6 7BY 51.136075,-3.015294
Wyvern United - Wyvern Sports & Social Club; Mountfields Road; Taunton TA1 3BJ 51.004362,-3.03186
 

Thames Valley Premier League Division One

Binfield Development U23 - Stubbs Lane; off Hill Farm Lane; Binfield RG42 5NR 51.440339,-0.775576
Burghfield reserves - Recreation Ground; Recreation Road; Burghfield Common RG7 3EN 51.395591,-1.067085
Goring United - Gardiner Recreation Ground; Upper Red Cross Road; Goring-on-Thames RG8 9BD 51.524067,-1.134953
Hambleden - The Dene; Hambleden RG9 6RP 51.571605,-0.868136
Maidenhead Town reserves - Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre; Marlow Road; Bisham SL7 1RR 51.559678,-0.776929
Newbury - Henwick Worthy Sports Ground; Henwick Lane; Thatcham RG18 3BN 51.408592,-1.280397
Reading YMCA Rapids - The Cauldron; Padworth Lane; Padworth RG7 4HY 51.404094,-1.126099
Tadley Calleva reserves - Barlows Park; Silchester Road; Tadley RG26 3PX 51.358062,-1.135883
Westwood Wanderers reserves - Denefield School; Long Lane; Tilehurst RG31 6XY 51.473562,-1.05663
Woodley United Development - U Of R Bulmershe Pavilion; Woodlands Avenue; Woodley RG5 3EU 51.449117,-0.919542
 

Wearside League Division One

Barnard Castle - Tensfield; Kalafat; Barnard Castle DL12 8LP 54.545031,-1.913724
Belmont United - Leyburn Grove; Houghton le Spring DH4 5EQ 54.843785,-1.484293
Billingham Town reserves - Northshore Academy; Talbot Street; Stockton TS20 2AY 54.575971,-1.30593
Birtley Town Development - Birtley Welfare Park; Edward Road; Birtley DH3 1HQ 54.90008,-1.579938
Chester-le-Street United PV - Riverside South; Ropery Lane; Chester-le-Street DH3 3SJ 54.846349,-1.558964
Consett reserves - Belle View; Delves Lane; Consett DH8 7BF 54.850295,-1.823792
Coxhoe Athletic - Beechfield Park; Commercial Road East; Coxhoe DH6 4LF 54.720485,-1.50423
Deerness Valley - Bobby Robson Centre; Bracken Court; Ushaw Moor DH7 7NG 54.781935,-1.635648
Durham City - Leyburn Grove; Houghton le Spring DH4 5EQ 54.843785,-1.484293
Ferryhill Athletic - Dean Bank Recreation Ground; Hackworth Close; Ferryhill DL17 8PS 54.682955,-1.562855
Hetton Juniors - South Hetton Cricket Club; Front Street; South Hetton DH6 2TG 54.800802,-1.408174
New Durham - Bowburn Park; Broadmeadows; Bowburn DH6 5DA 54.737847,-1.518078
Sunderland RCA reserves - Sunderland LGV Park; Beechbrooke; Ryhope SR2 0NZ 54.867317,-1.368355
West Auckland reserves - Wanted Stadium; Darlington Road; West Auckland DL14 9AQ 54.629202,-1.719546
 

West Cheshire League Division Two

Aintree Villa reserves - Aintree Golf Centre; Melling Road; Liverpool L9 5AS 53.477041,-2.945218
Higher Bebington Kelma - Bebington High School; Higher Bebington Road; Bebington CH63 2PS 53.35369,-3.016889
Hooton - Vauxhall Motors Sports & Social Club 3G; Rivacre Road; Hooton CH66 1NJ 53.295808,-2.941051
Huyton Rovers - Lord Derby Academy; Seel Road; Huyton L36 6DG 53.41307,-2.832232
Maghull reserves - Old Hall Field; Hall Lane; Maghull L31 3DY 53.50849,-2.941043
Mallaby - Vauxhall Motors Sports & Social Club 3G; Rivacre Road; Hooton CH66 1NJ 53.295808,-2.941051
Marshalls reserves - Heron Eccles Playing Fields; Abbotshey Avenue; Liverpool L18 7JT 53.372807,-2.90697
Mossley Hill Athletic U23 - Mossley Hill Athletic Club; Mossley Hill Road; Liverpool L18 8BX 53.375439,-2.919368
Neston Nomads - Neston Recreation Ground; Raby Park Road; Neston CH64 9NQ 53.29665,-3.055342
Runcorn Sports - Brookvale Recreation Centre; Barnfield Avenue; Runcorn WA7 6EP 53.321839,-2.673686
South Liverpool reserves - Jericho Lane Football Hub; Jericho Lane; Liverpool L17 5AR 53.367446,-2.937506
South Sefton Borough - Behind The Punchbowl Inn; Lunt Road; Liverpool L29 7WA 53.506011,-2.972158
West Kirby - Marine Park; Greenbank Road; West Kirby CH48 5HL 53.379826,-3.17879
 

West Lancashire League Division One

Askam United - Duddon Road; Askam-in-Furness LA16 7AH 54.191136,-3.211298
Carnforth Rangers - Quarry Park; Lundsfield; Carnforth LA5 9NB 54.124263,-2.769824
Chipping - Club Lane; Chipping PR3 3QH 53.884119,-2.581062
Crooklands Casuals - Longlands Park; Longlands; Dalton in Furness LA15 8JF 54.149401,-3.167319
Croston Sports - Old Emmanuel School; Westhead Road; Croston PR26 9RR 53.663688,-2.77974
Eagley - Eagley Sports Complex; Dunscar Bridge; Bolton BL7 9PQ 53.616078,-2.43428
Haslingden St Marys - South Shore Street; Haslingden BB4 5DX 53.703361,-2.330141
Hesketh Bank - Centenary Sports Ground; Station Road; Hesketh Bank PR4 6SR 53.704052,-2.840312
Holker Old Boys reserves - Handmark Engineering Stadium; Rakesmoor Lane; Hawcoat; Barrow-in-Furness LA14 4QB 54.142533,-3.218125
Kendal County - Netherfield Cricket Club; Parkside Road; Kendale LA9 7BL 54.323022,-2.733889
Lytham Town - Bank Lane; Warton PR4 1TB 53.744463,-2.899984
Millom - Hanna Field; Devonshire Road; Millom LA18 4PG 54.206092,-3.258732
Southport Hesketh - Bankfield Lane; Southport PR9 7NJ 53.662387,-2.953342
Ulverston Rangers - North Lonsdale Road; Ulverston LA12 9DR 54.188071,-3.059852
 

West Sussex League Premier Division

Barnham Trojans - Aldingbourne Community Sports Centre; Olivers Meadow; Westergate; Chichester PO20 3YA 50.837729,-0.671439
Barns Green - Village Playing Field; Muntham Drive; Barns Green RH13 0PT 51.033656,-0.393921
Billingshurst reserves - Jubilee Fields; Newbridge Road; Billingshurst RH14 9GP 51.026325,-0.458659
Delunited - Clymping Playing Fields; Crookthorn Lane; ClImping BN17 5GW 50.809194,-0.575342
Felpham Colts - King George V Recreation Ground; Summerley Lane; Felpham PO22 7HN 50.791753,-0.63993
Harting - War Memorial Playing Fields; South Harting GU31 5QG 50.970235,-0.890448
Horsham Crusaders - Roffey Sports & Social Club; Spooners Road; Horsham RH12 5DY 51.076398,-0.300042
Lavant - Memorial Hall; Pook Lane; East Lavant PO18 0AH 50.867945,-0.779638
Petworth - Petworth Park; Tillington Road; Petworth GU28 0QY 50.984814,-0.615974
Rudgwick - King George V Playing Field; Bucks Green RH12 3JJ 51.084867,-0.45989
TD Shipley - Dragons Green; Coolham Road; Shipley RH13 8GE 50.995395,-0.370888
Watersfield - Alban Head Playing Field; Sandy Lane; Watersfield RH20 1NE 50.935411,-0.561632
 

West Yorkshire League Division One

Altofts - Altofts Community Sports Centre; Lock Lane; Altofts WF6 2QS 53.713851,-1.424486
Beeston St Anthony reserves - The King Field; St Anthony's Road; Beeston LS11 8DT 53.76953,-1.566812
Boroughbridge - Sports Pavilion; Aldborough Road; Boroughbridge YO51 9EA 54.093495,-1.388666
Horbury Town reserves - Juice Personnel Stadium; Slazenger Sports Complex; Addingford; Horbury WF4 5BH 53.654177,-1.553503
Hunslet - The Hunslet Club; Hillidge Road; Hunslet LS10 1BP 53.779839,-1.533919
Kirk Deighton Rangers - Barr Field; Wetherby Road; Kirk Deighton LS22 4DS 53.944004,-1.389892
Littletown - Beck Lane; Heckmondwike WF15 7EG 53.704028,-1.676389
Old Centralians - West Park Playing Fields; North Parade; West Park; Leeds LS16 5AY 53.835814,-1.597303
Otley Town - The Old Showground; Pool Road; Otley LS21 1DY 53.908165,-1.671926
Oxenhope Recreation - The Recreation Ground; Hebden Bridge Road; Oxenhope BD22 9LY 53.811817,-1.955858
Ripon City - Mallorie Park; Mallorie Park Drive; Ripon HG4 2QD 54.133663,-1.533367
Rothwell - Fleet Lane; Oulton; Leeds LS26 8NX 53.750421,-1.435471
Swillington Saints Welfare - Swillington Miners Welfare; Wakefield Road; Swillington LS26 8DT 53.764593,-1.421638
Wetherby Athletic - The Ings; Lodge Lane; Wetherby LS22 5HA 53.92693,-1.392355
 

Wiltshire League Division One

Bishops Cannings - Green Lane Playing Fields; Green Lane; Devizes SN10 5EP 51.337632,-1.982127
Bratton - Bratton Recreation Ground; Trowbridge Road; Bratton BA13 4RE 51.275158,-2.128876
Cricklade Town - Cricklade Leisure Centre; Stones Lane; Cricklade SN6 6JW 51.642528,-1.868049
Devizes Town reserves - Nursteed Road; Devizes SN10 3DX 51.344757,-1.983231
Faringdon Town - Tucker Park; Park Road; Faringdon SN7 7BP 51.651371,-1.585846
Kingsdown Development - Kingsdown School; Hyde Road; Swindon SN2 7SH 51.59247,-1.756404
Kintbury Rangers Development - Inkpen Road; Kintbury RG17 9UA 51.396529,-1.451164
Lambourn Sports - Bockhampton Road; Lambourn RG17 8PS 51.504658,-1.525128
Marlborough Town - Elcot Lane; Marlborough SN8 2BG 51.422165,-1.717272
Park United - Stanley Park Sports Ground; Pewsham SN15 3RR 51.4472324,-2.085286
Pewsey Vale Development - Recreation Ground; Kings Corner; Ball Road; Pewsey SN9 5BS 51.337989,-1.761274
Purton - Red House; Church Street; Purton SN5 4DY 51.587614,-1.864992
Shrivenham Development - Barrington Park; off Highworth Road; Shrivenham SN6 8BJ 51.600095,-1.657924
Stratton Juniors - Merton Fields; Cricklade Road; Swindon SN2 7AS 51.589623,-1.772822
 

Yeovil & District League Premier Division

Ashcott reserves - Ashcott Coronation Playing Fields; Kings Lane; Ashcott TA7 9PW 51.131672,-2.816987
Ilchester Junior - Ilchester Sports Field; Ilchester BA22 8NW 50.99785,-2.684615
Manor Athletic - Yeovil Recreation Centre; Chilton Grove; Yeovil BA21 4AW 50.954766,-2.639919
Martock United - Martock Recreation Ground; Fosse House; Stoke Road; Martock TA12 6AF 50.965125,-2.76951
Milborne Port reserves - Memorial Recreation Ground; Springfield Road; Milborne Port DT9 5RE 50.972269,-2.457917
Odcombe - Odcombe Recreation Ground; Old Road; Higher Odcombe BA22 8XP 50.935733,-2.700576
Stoke Sub Hamdon - Stoke Sub Hamdon Recreation Ground; Matts Lane; Stoke Sub Hamdon TA14 6QE 50.950563,-2.754376
Team Gryphon - Ash Walk Recreation Ground; Henstridge BA8 0QB 50.978875,-2.398502
Wagtail Athletic - Yeovil Recreation Centre; Chilton Grove; Yeovil BA21 4AW 50.954766,-2.639919
 

York League Division One

Bishopthorpe White Rose - Ferry Lane; Bishopsthorpe YO23 2SB 53.9207,-1.090531
Easingwold Town - Bull Hull; Stillington Road; Easingwold YO61 3FB 54.116485,-1.181194
Garforth LG - West Riding County FA Ground; Fleet Lane; Oulton; Leeds LS26 8NX 53.750421,-1.435471
Haxby Town - Ethel Ward Playing Fields; York Road; Haxby YO32 3DY 54.014638,-1.070491
Helperby United - Helperby & Brafferton Sports Field; Main Street; Helperby YO61 2PT 54.121734,-1.324996
Hemingbrough United - School Road; Hemingborough YO8 6QS 53.767693,-0.97228
Howden - Howden School & Technical College; Derwent Road; Howden DN14 7AL 53.750227,-0.861427
Pocklington Town reserves - Henry Thirsk Amenity Centre; The Balk; Pocklington YO42 2NZ 53.924254,-0.772026
Pollington - Pollington Village Hall; Main Street; Pollington DN14 0DW 53.668998,-1.066521
Rufforth United - Airfield Park; Wetherby Road; Rufforth YO23 3QA 53.953665,-1.188312
Stamford Bridge - Brown Moor Field; Roman Avenue South; Stamford Bridge YO41 1LS 53.985928,-0.910621
Wheldrake - Hopgrove Playing Fields; Marton Road; York YO32 9TD 53.987965,-1.035803
 

Yorkshire Amateur League Championship

Bradford United reserves - Thornton Recreation Centre; Leaverthorpe Lane; Thornton BD13 3BH 53.791093,-1.817614
Colton Athletic - Trinity Academy; Torre Road; Leeds LS9 7QL 53.80093,-1.516071
Idle - Hanson School; Sutton Avenue; Bradford BD2 1NR 53.819427,-1.741645
Leeds Independent - Gledhow Sports Club; Gledhow Lane; Leeds LS8 1NQ 53.829371,-1.517599
Littletown reserves - Beck Lane; Heckmondwike WF15 7EG 53.704028,-1.676389
Marsden - Fall Lane; Marsden HD7 6BU 53.599296,-1.92809
Middleton Park - Middleton Leisure Centre; Ring Road; Middleton LS10 4AX 53.747772,-1.538013
Morley Town - Batley Sports & Tennis Centre; Windmill Lane; Howden Clough WF17 0QD 53.731445,-1.642313
Norristhorpe - Warrenside; Huddersfield HD2 1LG 53.674732,-1.749978
Nostell Miners Welfare reserves - Crofton Community Centre; Middle Lane; New Crofton WF4 1LB 53.651787,-1.411014
Stanningley OB - Houghside; Hough Top; Leeds LS13 4QP 53.798511,-1.644882
Wortley reserves - West Leeds RUFC; Blue Hill Lane; Wortley LS12 4NZ 53.787389,-1.6046
Yorkshire Amateur reserves - Bracken Edge; Roxholme Road; Leeds LS7 4JG 53.823526,-1.521554
 

Please acknowledge the F.C.H.D. when using this information elsewhere