DUNDEE


1893-94   Joined Scottish League, straight into Division One
1897-98   Won play-off match with Partick Thistle for 7th place, 2-1
1902-03   Scottish League runner-up
1906-07   Scottish League runner-up
1908-09   Scottish League runner-up
1917      Left Scottish League
1919-20   Rejoined Scottish League
1938      Relegated to Division Two
1946-47   Scottish League Division B Champions
          Promoted to Division A
1948-49   Scottish League runner-up
1950-51   Missed runner-up spot on goal average
1956-57   A Division renamed Division One
1961-62   Scottish League Champions
1967-68   Inter Cities Fairs Cup semi-finalists
1975-76   Placed in new Premier Division on league re-organisation
1976      Relegated to Division One
1978-79   Scottish League Division One Champions
          Promoted to Premier Division
1980      Relegated to Division One
1980-81   Scottish League Division One runner-up
          Promoted to Premier Division
1990      Relegated to Division One
1991-92   Scottish League Division One runner-up
          Promoted to Premier Division
1994      Relegated to Division One
1994-95   Missed runner-up spot on goal difference
1997-98   Scottish League Division One Champions
          Promoted to Scottish Premier League
2005      Relegated to Scottish League Division One
2007-08   Scottish League runner-up
2009-10   Scottish League runner-up
2010-11   Twenty five points deducted
2011-12   Scottish League runner-up
          Promoted to Scottish Premier League
2013-14   Scottish Premier League merged with Scottish League to form Scottish
          Professional Football League. Placed in Championship of new competition
          Scottish Professional League Championship Champions
          Promoted to Premiership
2019      Relegated to Championship
2019-20   Season ended early to due Covid-19 virus. League decided on a
          points per game basis
2020-21   Scottish Professional Football League Championship runner-up
          Promoted to Premiership after play-offs (SF Raith Rovers 0 Dundee 3,
          Dundee 0 Raith Rovers 1, Agg 3-1, F Dundee 2 Kilmarnock 1, Kilmarnock 1
          Dundee 2, Agg 4-2)
2022      Relegated to Championship

SEASON    LEAGUE     P    W    D    L    F    A    P      POS

1893-94   SCOT-1    18    6    3    9   43   58   15      8/10
1894-95   SCOT-1    18    6    2   10   28   33   14      8/10
1895-96   SCOT-1    18    7    2    9   33   42   16      5/10
1896-97   SCOT-1    18   10    2    6   38   30   22      5/10
1897-98   SCOT-1    18    5    3   10   29   36   13      7/10
1898-99   SCOT-1    18    1    2   15   23   65    4     10/10
1899-00   SCOT-1    18    4    7    7   36   39   15      6/10
1900-01   SCOT-1    20    6    5    9   36   35   17      7/11
1901-02   SCOT-1    18    4    5    9   16   31   13      9/10
1902-03   SCOT-1    22   13    5    4   31   12   31      2/12
1903-04   SCOT-1    26   13    2   11   54   45   28      5/14
1904-05   SCOT-1    26   10    5   11   38   32   25      7/14
1905-06   SCOT-1    30   11   12    7   40   33   34      7/16
1906-07   SCOT-1    34   18   12    4   53   26   48      2/18
1907-08   SCOT-1    34   20    8    6   70   27   48      4/18
1908-09   SCOT-1    34   22    6    6   70   32   50      2/18
1909-10   SCOT-1    34   14    8   12   52   44   36      6/18
1910-11   SCOT-1    34   18    5   11   54   42   41      6/18
1911-12   SCOT-1    34   13    9   12   52   41   35      8/18
1912-13   SCOT-1    34    8   13   13   33   46   29     14/18
1913-14   SCOT-1    38   19    5   14   64   53   43      7/20
1914-15   SCOT-A    38   12    9   17   43   61   33     15/20
1915-16   SCOT      38   18    4   16   57   49   40      8/20
1916-17   SCOT      38   13    4   21   58   71   30     16/20

1919-20   SCOT      42   22    6   14   79   65   50      4/22
1920-21   SCOT      42   19   11   12   54   48   49      4/22
1921-22   SCOT-1    42   19   11   12   57   40   49      4/22
1922-23   SCOT-1    38   17    7   14   51   45   41      7/20
1923-24   SCOT-1    38   15   13   10   70   57   43      5/20
1924-25   SCOT-1    38   14    8   16   48   55   36      8/20
1925-26   SCOT-1    38   14    9   15   47   59   37     10/20
1926-27   SCOT-1    38   17    9   12   77   51   43      5/20
1927-28   SCOT-1    38   14    7   17   65   80   35     14/20
1928-29   SCOT-1    38    9   11   18   58   68   29     18/20
1929-30   SCOT-1    38   14    6   18   51   58   34     14/20
1930-31   SCOT-1    38   17    5   16   65   63   39      8/20
1931-32   SCOT-1    38   14   10   14   61   72   38     11/20
1932-33   SCOT-1    38   12    9   17   58   74   33     15/20
1933-34   SCOT-1    38   15    6   17   68   64   36     12/20
1934-35   SCOT-1    38   16    8   14   63   63   40      8/20
1935-36   SCOT-1    38   11   10   17   67   80   32     13/20
1936-37   SCOT-1    38   12   15   11   58   69   39      9/20
1937-38   SCOT-1    38   13    6   19   70   74   32     19/20
1938-39   SCOT-2    34   15    7   12   99   63   37      6/18
1939-40   SCOT-2     4    3    1    0   13    5    7     ABAND

1946-47   SCOT-B    26   21    3    2  113   30   45      1/14
1947-48   SCOT-A    30   15    3   12   67   51   33      4/16
1948-49   SCOT-A    30   20    5    5   71   48   45      2/16
1949-50   SCOT-A    30   12    7   11   49   46   31      6/16
1950-51   SCOT-A    30   15    8    7   47   30   38      3/16
1951-52   SCOT-A    30   11    6   13   53   52   28      8/16
1952-53   SCOT-A    30    9   11   10   44   37   29      7/16
1953-54   SCOT-A    30   14    6   10   46   47   34      7/16
1954-55   SCOT-A    30   13    4   13   48   48   30      8/16
1955-56   SCOT-A    34   12    6   16   56   65   30     13/18
1956-57   SCOT-1    34   13    6   15   55   61   32     10/18
1957-58   SCOT-1    34   13    5   16   49   65   31     11/18
1958-59   SCOT-1    34   16    9    9   61   51   41      4/18
1959-60   SCOT-1    34   16   10    8   70   49   42      4/18
1960-61   SCOT-1    34   13    6   15   61   53   32     10/18
1961-62   SCOT-1    34   25    4    5   80   46   54      1/18
1962-63   SCOT-1    34   12    9   13   60   49   33      9/18
1963-64   SCOT-1    34   20    5    9   94   50   45      6/18
1964-65   SCOT-1    34   15   10    9   86   63   40      6/18
1965-66   SCOT-1    34   14    6   14   61   61   34      9/18
1966-67   SCOT-1    34   16    9    9   74   51   41      6/18
1967-68   SCOT-1    34   13    7   14   62   59   33      9/18
1968-69   SCOT-1    34   10   12   12   47   48   32      9/18
1969-70   SCOT-1    34   15    6   13   49   44   36      6/18
1970-71   SCOT-1    34   14   10   10   53   45   38      5/18
1971-72   SCOT-1    34   14   13    7   59   38   41      5/18
1972-73   SCOT-1    34   17    9    8   68   43   43      5/18
1973-74   SCOT-1    34   16    7   11   67   48   39      5/18
1974-75   SCOT-1    34   16    6   12   48   42   36      6/18
1975-76   SCOT-P    36   11   10   15   49   62   32      9/10
1976-77   SCOT-1    39   21    9    9   90   55   51      3/14
1977-78   SCOT-1    39   25    7    7   91   44   57      3/14
1978-79   SCOT-1    39   24    7    8   68   36   55      1/14
1979-80   SCOT-P    36   10    6   20   47   73   26      9/10
1980-81   SCOT-1    39   22    8    9   64   40   52      2/14
1981-82   SCOT-P    36   11    4   21   46   72   26      8/10
1982-83   SCOT-P    36    9   11   16   42   53   29      6/10
1983-84   SCOT-P    36   11    5   20   50   74   27      8/10
1984-85   SCOT-P    36   15    7   14   48   50   37      6/10
1985-86   SCOT-P    36   14    7   15   45   51   35      6/10
1986-87   SCOT-P    44   18   12   14   74   57   48      6/12
1987-88   SCOT-P    44   17    7   20   70   64   41      7/12
1988-89   SCOT-P    36    9   10   17   34   48   28      8/10
1989-90   SCOT-P    36    5   14   17   41   65   24     10/10
1990-91   SCOT-1    39   22    8    9   59   33   52      3/14
1991-92   SCOT-1    44   23   12    9   80   48   58      1/12
1992-93   SCOT-P    44   11   12   21   48   68   34     10/12
1993-94   SCOT-P    44    8   13   23   42   57   29     12/12
1994-95   SCOT-1    36   20    8    8   65   36   68      3/10
1995-96   SCOT-1    36   15   12    9   53   40   57      5/10
1996-97   SCOT-1    36   15   13    8   47   33   58      3/10
1997-98   SCOT-1    36   20   10    6   52   24   70      1/10
1998-99   SCOT P    36   13    7   16   36   56   46      5/10
1999-00   SCOT P    36   12    5   19   45   64   41      7/10
2000-01   SCOT P    38   13    8   17   51   49   47      6/12
2001-02   SCOT P    38   12    8   18   41   55   44      9/12
2002-03   SCOT P    38   10   14   14   50   60   44      8/12
2003-04   SCOT P    38   12   10   16   48   57   46      7/12
2004-05   SCOT P    38    8    9   21   37   71   33     12/12
2005-06   SCOT-1    36    9   16   11   43   50   43      7/10
2006-07   SCOT-1    36   16    5   15   48   42   53      3/10
2007-08   SCOT-1    36   20    9    7   58   30   69      2/10
2008-09   SCOT-1    36   13   11   12   33   32   50      4/10
2009-10   SCOT-1    36   16   13    7   48   34   61      2/10
2010-11   SCOT-1    36   19   12    5   54   34   44 *    6/10
2011-12   SCOT-1    36   15   10   11   53   43   55      2/10
2012-13   SCOT P    38    7    9   22   28   66   30     12/12
2013-14   SPFL-Ch   36   21    6    9   54   26   69      1/10
2014-15   SPFL-Ps   38   11   12   15   46   57   45      6/12
2015-16   SPFL-Ps   38   11   15   12   53   57   48      8/12
2016-17   SPFL-Ps   38   10    7   21   38   62   37     10/12
2017-18   SPFL-Ps   38   11    6   21   36   57   39      9/12
2018-19   SPFL-Ps   38    5    6   27   31   78   21     12/12
2019-20   SPFL-Ch   27   11    8    8   32   31   41      3/10
2020-21   SPFL-Ch   27   12    9    6   49   40   45      2/10
2021-22   SPFL-Ps   38    6   11   21   34   64   29     12/12
2022-23   SPFL-Ch

EUROPEAN COMPETITIONS

SEASON    CUP     RD   OPPONENTS                     VEN   SCORE

1962-63   EC      1    1 F C KÖLN (GER)               H     8-1 
                       1 F C KÖLN (GER)               A     0-4 (Agg 8-5)
                  2    SPORTING C P (POR)             A     0-1 
                       SPORTING C P (POR)             H     4-1 (Agg 4-2)
                  QF   ANDERLECHT (BEL)               A     4-1 
                       ANDERLECHT (BEL)               H     2-1 (Agg 6-2)
                  SF   MILAN (ITA)                    A     1-5 
                       MILAN (ITA)                    H     1-0 (Agg 2-5)
1964-65   CWC     1    BYE
                  2    REAL ZARAGOZA (ESP)            H     2-2
                       REAL ZARAGOZA (ESP)            A     1-2 (Agg 3-4)
1967-68   FAIRS   1    D W S AMSTERDAM (NED)          A     1-2
                       D W S AMSTERDAM (NED)          H     3-0 (Agg 4-2)
                  2    R F C LIEGEOIS (BEL)           H     3-1
                       R F C LIEGEOIS (BEL)           A     4-1 (Agg 7-2)
                  3    BYE
                  QF   F C ZURICH (SUI)               H     1-0
                       F C ZURICH (SUI)               A     1-0 (Agg 2-0)
                  SF   LEEDS UNITED (ENG)             H     1-1
                       LEEDS UNITED (ENG)             A     0-1 (Agg 1-2)
1971-72   UEFA    1    A B (DEN)                      H     4-2
                       A B (DEN)                      A     1-0 (Agg 5-2)
                  2    1 F C KÖLN (GER)               A     1-2
                       1 F C KÖLN (GER)               H     4-2 (Agg 5-4)
                  3    A C MILAN (ITA)                A     0-3
                       A C MILAN (ITA)                H     2-0 (Agg 2-3)
1973-74   UEFA    1    F C TWENTE (NED)               H     1-3
                       F C TWENTE (NED)               A     2-4 (Agg 3-7)
1974-75   UEFA    1    R W D MOLENBEEK (BEL)          H     0-1
                       R W D MOLENBEEK (BEL)          A     2-4 (Agg 5-2)

SCOTTISH CUP

1946-47   1     CELTIC                              H    2-1
          2     BYE
          3     ALBION ROVERS                       H    3-0
          QF    ABERDEEN                            H    1-2
1947-48   1     HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 H    2-4
1948-49   1     ST JOHNSTONE                        H    5-1
          2     ST MIRREN                           H    0-0
          2r    ST MIRREN                           A    2-1
          3     BYE
          QF    HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 A    4-2
          SF    CLYDE                               N    2-2    (@ Hibernian)
          SFr   CLYDE                               N    1-2    (@ Hampden Park)
1949-50   1     HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 A    1-1
          1r    HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 H    1-2
1950-51   1     DUNDEE UNITED                       H    2-2
          1r    DUNDEE UNITED                       A    1-0
          2     ST JOHNSTONE                        A    3-1
          3     BYE
          QF    RAITH ROVERS                        H    1-2
1951-52   1     AYR UNITED                          H    4-0
          2     WIGTOWN & BLADNOCH                  A    7-1
          3     BERWICK RANGERS                     H    1-0
          QF    ABERDEEN                            H    4-0
          SF    THIRD LANARK                        N    2-0    (@ Hibernian)
          F     MOTHERWELL                          N    0-4    (@ Hampden Park)
1952-53   2     RANGERS                             H    0-2
1953-54   2     ALBION ROVERS                       A    1-1
          2r    ALBION ROVERS                       H    4-0
          3     BERWICK RANGERS                     A    0-3
1954-55   5     RANGERS                             A    0-0
          5r    RANGERS                             H    0-1
1955-56   5     DUNDEE UNITED                       A    2-2
          5r    DUNDEE UNITED                       H    3-0
          6     RANGERS                             H    0-1
1956-57   5     CLYDE                               H    0-0
          5r    CLYDE                               A    1-2
1957-58   2     RAITH ROVERS                        A    1-0
          3     ABERDEEN                            H    1-3
1958-59   1     FRASERBURGH                         A    0-1
1959-60   2     HIBERNIAN                           A    0-3
1960-61   2     RANGERS                             H    1-5
1961-62   2     ST MIRREN                           H    0-1
1962-63   1     INVERNESS CALEDONIAN                A    5-1
          2     MONTROSE                            H    8-0
          3     HIBERNIAN                           H    1-0
          QF    RANGERS                             H    1-1
          QFr   RANGERS                             A    2-3
1963-64   1     FORRES MECHANICS                    A    6-3
          2     BRECHIN CITY                        A    9-2
          3     FORFAR ATHLETIC                     H    6-1
          QF    MOTHERWELL                          H    1-1
          QFr   MOTHERWELL                          A    4-2
          SF    KILMARNOCK                          N    4-0    (@ Rangers)
          F     RANGERS                             N    1-3    (@ Hampden Park)
1964-65   1     FORFAR ATHLETIC                     A    3-0
          1     ST JOHNSTONE                        A    0-1
1965-66   1     EAST FIFE                           H    9-1
          2     CELTIC                              H    0-2
1966-67   1     DUNDEE                              H    0-5
          1     DUNDEE                              A    5-0
1967-68   1     COWDENBEATH                         A    1-0
          2     RANGERS                             H    1-1
          2r    RANGERS                             A    1-4
1968-69   1     HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 H    1-2
1969-70   1     ALBION ROVERS                       A    2-1
          2     AIRDRIEONIANS                       H    3-0
          QF    EAST FIFE                           A    1-0
          SF    CELTIC                              N    1-2    (@ Hampden Park)
1970-71   3     PARTICK THISTLE                     H    1-0
          4     STIRLING ALBION                     H    2-0
          QF    HIBERNIAN                           A    0-1
1971-72   3     QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  H    3-0
          4     CELTIC                              A    0-4
1972-73   3     DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC                A    3-0
          4     STRANRAER                           A    9-2
          QF    MONTROSE                            A    4-1
          SF    CELTIC                              N    0-0    (@ Hampden Park)
          SFr   CELTIC                              N    0-3    (@ Hampden Park)
1973-74   3     ABERDEEN                            A    2-0
1974-75   3     CLYDE                               A    1-0
          4     ST JOHNSTONE                        A    1-0
          QF    HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 A    1-1
          QFr   HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 H    3-2
          SF    CELTIC                              N    0-1    (@ Hampden Park)
1975-76   3     FALKIRK                             H    1-2
1976-77   3     ST JOHNSTONE                        A    1-1
          3r    ST JOHNSTONE                        H    4-2
          4     ABERDEEN                            H    0-0
          4r    ABERDEEN                            A    2-1
          QF    ARBROATH                            A    3-1
          SF    CELTIC                              N    0-2    (@ Hampden Park)
1977-78   3     CELTIC                              A    1-7
1978-79   3     FALKIRK                             H    1-0
          4     ST MIRREN                           H    4-1
          QF    RANGERS                             A    3-6
1979-80   3     DUNDEE UNITED                       A    1-5
1980-81   3     FALKIRK                             A    0-1
          QF    MOTHERWELL                          H    6-1
1981-82   3     RAITH ROVERS                        H    1-0
          4     MEADOWBANK THISTLE                  H    3-0
          QF    RANGERS                             A    0-2
1982-83   3     BRORA RANGERS                       H    2-1
          4     ABERDEEN                            A    0-1
1983-84   3     COWDENBEATH                         A    2-0
          4     AIRDRIEONIANS                       H    2-1
          QF    RANGERS                             H    2-2
          QFr   RANGERS                             A    3-2
          SF    ABERDEEN                            N    0-2    (@ Heart of Midlothian)
1984-85   3     ST JOHNSTONE                        A    1-1
          3r    ST JOHNSTONE                        H    2-1
          4     RANGERS                             A    1-0
          QF    CELTIC                              H    1-1
          QFr   CELTIC                              A    1-2
1985-86   3     NAIRN COUNTY                        A    7-0
          4     AIRDRIEONIANS                       H    2-0
          QF    ABERDEEN                            H    2-2
          QFr   ABERDEEN                            A    1-2
1986-87   3     EAST FIFE                           H    2-2
          3r    EAST FIFE                           A    4-1
          4     MEADOWBANK THISTLE                  H    1-1
          4r    MEADOWBANK THISTLE                  A    1-1
          4r2   MEADOWBANK THISTLE                  H    2-0
          QF    CLYDEBANK                           A    4-0
          SF    DUNDEE UNITED                       N    2-3    (@ ?)
1987-88   3     BRECHIN CITY                        H    0-0
          3r    BRECHIN CITY                        A    3-0
          4     MOTHERWELL                          H    2-0
          QF    DUNDEE UNITED                       H    0-0
          QFr   DUNDEE UNITED                       A    2-2
          QFr2  DUNDEE UNITED                       H    0-3
1988-89   3     DUNDEE UNITED                       H    1-2
1989-90   3     DUNDEE UNITED                       H    0-0
          3r    DUNDEE UNITED                       A    0-1
1990-91   3     BRECHIN CITY                        H    1-0
          4     KILMARNOCK                          H    2-0
          QF    DUNDEE UNITED                       A    1-3
1991-92   3     STIRLING ALBION                     H    1-1
          3r    STIRLING ALBION                     A    1-0
          4     CELTIC                              A    1-2
          4     FALKIRK                             A    0-0
          4r    FALKIRK                             H    0-1
1992-93   3     DUMBARTON                           H    2-0
          4     HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 A    0-2
1993-94   3     CLYDEBANK                           A    1-1
          3r    CLYDEBANK                           H    2-1
          4     ST MIRREN                           H    3-1
          QF    KILMARNOCK                          A    0-1
1994-95   3     PARTICK THISTLE                     H    2-1
          4     RAITH ROVERS                        H    1-2
1995-96   3     CLYDE                               A    1-3
1996-97   3     QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  H    3-1
          4     GREENOCK MORTON                     A    2-2
          4r    GREENOCK MORTON                     H    0-1
1997-98   3     ST MIRREN                           H    4-2
          4     ROSS COUNTY                         A    1-1
          4r    ROSS COUNTY                         H    3-0
          QF    RANGERS                             A    0-0
          QFr   RANGERS                             H    1-2
1998-99   3     GREENOCK MORTON                     A    1-2
1999-00   3     AYR UNITED                          H    0-0
          3r    AYR UNITED                          A    1-1    (Ayr United won 7-6 on penalties)
2000-01   3     FALKIRK                             H    0-0
          3r    FALKIRK                             A    2-0
          4     HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 A    1-1
          4r    HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN                 H    0-1
2001-02   3     FALKIRK                             H    1-1
          3r    FALKIRK                             A    1-0
          4     PARTICK THISTLE                     A    1-1
          4r    PARTICK THISTLE                     H    1-2
2002-03   3     PARTICK THISTLE                     A    2-0
          4     ABERDEEN                            H    2-0
          QF    FALKIRK                             A    1-1
          QFr   FALKIRK                             H    4-1
          SF    INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE        N    1-0    (@ Hampden Park)
          F     RANGERS                             N    0-1    (@ Hampden Park)
2003-04   3     ABERDEEN                            A    0-0
          3r    ABERDEEN                            H    2-3
2004-05   3     HIBERNIAN                           A    0-2
2005-06   3     STRANRAER                           H    2-0
          4     AIRDRIE UNITED                      A    1-1
          4r    AIRDRIE UNITED                      H    2-0
          QF    HAMILTON ACADEMICAL                 A    0-0
          QFr   HAMILTON ACADEMICAL                 H    3-2
          SF    GRETNA                              N    0-3    (@ Hampden Park)
2006-07   3     QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  H    1-1
          3r    QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  A    3-3    (Queen of the South won 4-2 on penalties)
2007-08   4     HUNTLY                              A    3-1
          5     MOTHERWELL                          A    2-1
          QF    QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  A    0-2
2008-09   4     CELTIC                              A    1-2
2009-10   4     LIVINGSTON                          A    1-0
          5     AYR UNITED                          H    2-1
          QF    RAITH ROVERS                        H    1-2
2010-11   4     MOTHERWELL                          H    0-4
2011-12   3     STIRLING ALBION                     A    2-1
          4     KILMARNOCK                          H    1-1
          4r    KILMARNOCK                          A    1-2
2012-13   4     LIVINGSTON                          A    2-0
          5     GREENOCK MORTON                     H    5-1
          QF    DUNDEE UNITED                       H    1-2
2013-14   4     RAITH ROVERS                        H    0-1
2014-15   4     ABERDEEN                            H    2-1
          5     CELTIC                              H    0-2
2015-16   4     FALKIRK                             H    3-1
          5     DUMBARTON                           A    0-0
          5r    DUMBARTON                           H    5-0
          QF    RANGERS                             A    0-4
2016-17   4     ST MIRREN                           H    0-2
2017-18   4     INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE        H    2-2
          4r    INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE        A    1-0
          5     MOTHERWELL                          H    0-2
2018-19   4     QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  H    1-1
          4r    QUEEN OF THE SOUTH                  A    0-3
2019-20   4     MOTHERWELL                          H    0-3
2020-21   2     BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC             H    3-2
          3     ST JOHNSTONE                        H    0-1
2021-22   4     DUMBARTON                           A    1-0
          5     PETERHEAD                           A    3-0
          QF    RANGERS                             H    0-3
2022-23   3     AIRDRIEONIANS                       H

Please acknowledge the F.C.H.D. when using this information elsewhere